202116okt

Isbjörnen 2021

Visa besättning

Isbjörnen Optimist C

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Alicia Andreasson Pedersen Viaredsjöns Segelsällskap
Alma Snygg VIASS Viaredssjöns Segelsällskap
Nora Cronvall Viaredsjöns segelsällskap
Karl Westberg RÅSS
Wille Forsberg LESS
William Wallander VIASS
Linnea Wallström RÅSS
Lova Simm LESS
Nataleah Wallin RÅSS
Ruth Charlesdotter RÅSS
Hugo Charlesson RÅSS
Emil Hellström Lerums Segelsällskap
Emil Nordqvist HjBK
Birgir Björnsson RÅSS
Alma von Brömssen RÅSS
Felix Ehlers RÅSS
Julia Lindahl RÅSS
Enrico Shion Sato Segelsällskapet Kaparen
Viktor Sonnander RÅSS
Matheus Emanuelsson RÅSS
Nova Stanne RÅSS
Joar Santén HjBK
Alice Sjösten HjBK
Hugo Magnusson Viareds Segelsällskap
Hampus Magnusson Viareds Segelsällskap

Isbjörnen Optimist B

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Elvira Mossberg SSKA
Hugo J Eklöv KKKK
Victoria Nielsen LDSS
Amanda Pettersson Hjbk
Ingrid Wallentin LESS
Olivia Johansson StSS
Ode Verheyden StSS
Lovisa Axvi LESS
Adrian Kallin LDSS
Amir Tahrodi RÖSS
Gustaf Westberg RÅSS
Julia Nilsson RÅSS
Ellie Nordström RÅSS
Emma Landgren RÅSS
Filippa Skarp RÅSS
Valter Almslätt RÅSS
Elin Sedin Ldss
Arvid Rudling Råss
Tuvali Lissbrant Falk KKKK
Lisa Nilsson KKKK
Olle Nordqvist HjBK
Valter Almslätt RÅSS
Theo Göpel RÖSS
Stig Nicolin Rörviks Segelsällskap
Gustav Holm Enander KKKK
Max Ottosson KKKK
Greta Uleberg Rörviks Segelsällskap
Anton Holmberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Viola Darin KKKK
Ella Nilssen Mila KKKK
Karl Johansson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap
Felix Boyd KKKK
Malte Carlen RÖSS
Kasper Palmås KKKK
Tilda Birgmark LDSS
Anton Ekerstig Hjbk
Elsa Beijar KKKK
Leo Florén 4K
Lisa Wirsén KKKK
Julia Rosman Marstrands Segelsällskap MSS
Ivar Dahlgren Brandt KKKK
Valdemar Elf Långedrags Segelsällskap
Sixten Elf Långedrags Segelsällskap
Livia Benito RÅSS
Mira Bensryd Stenungsunds Segelsällskap
Erik Hasselblad RÅSS

Isbjörnen Optimist A

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Elsa Björndal RÅSS
Ellen Björndal RÅSS
Hjalmar Franck SS Konungens Kapare
Noa Hammer SSKaparen
Cornelia Baldock Frost KKKK
Stina Westberg RÅSS
Gustav Nilsson RÅSS
Ted Nordström RÅSS
Erik Ehrnell RÅSS
Alexander Gåreberg RÅSS
Hilda Wallström RÅSS
Elin Cederbom Lerums Segelsällskap
Albin Tengblad Hjbk
Gustav Nilsson HjBK
Adam Krantz HjBK
Axel Byström Less
Vendela Hallset Green LESS
Edwin Collstrand HjBK
Anastasija Sofia Axe RÖSS
Ella Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Wilma Lundholm HjBK
Alice Lundholm HjBK
Theo Eriksson Lerums Segelsällskap
Vincent Almslätt RÅSS
Adrian Domack LDSS
Axel Wikman Vänersborgs Segelsällskap
Freja Duell SSKA
Nora Ekeblad KKKK
Theodor Johansson Ölmanässegelsälskap
Matilda Nilsson Vänersborgs Segelsällskap
Stella Isaksson Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Axel Ekerstig Hjuviks Båtklubb
Alma Beijar KKKK
Sofia Forsman .
Kasper Johansson Rörviks Segelsällskap
Kajsa Andersson LDSS
Melker Bondjers LESS
Saga Bondjers LESS
Nils Amundin LDSS

Isbjörnen Laser 4.7

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Iris Snygg VIASS Viaredssjöns Segelsällskap
Elna Nyblom Segelsällskapet Pinnhättan

Isbjörnen RS Feva

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Simon Uhlin Blombergs båtsällskap
Ella Méline Borgenstierna Segelsällskapet Kaparen
Hannes Frithiof SSKA

Isbjörnen RS Tera

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Hannes Borgenstierna SSKA
Elias Iremark LESS

Isbjörnen Laser Radial

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Anton Tylemo Viareds Segelsällskap
Oliver Johansson Viaredssjöns segelsällskap
Hannes Tylemo Viareds Segelsällskap

Isbjörnen Laser Standard

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Caroline Lexén RÅSS

Isbjörnen Zoom8

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
My Mattsson BBSS
Elias Heide Herloff SSVENDELS
Alva Lindqvist Vänersborgs Segelsällskap
Albin Seglevi RJK, Råå Jolleklubb
Hampus Söderlund Vänersborgs Segelsällskap
johanna stenmark Vänersborgssegelsällskap
Simon Persson BBSS
Tea Jagefeldt VÄSS
Emil Wikman Vänersborgs Segelsällskap
Ida Kayser BOJK
Alexandra Möller Sotefjordens Segelsällskap

Isbjörnen RS Aero

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Anders Green Less
Alexander Svanevik Lesss
Hannes Eriksson Lerums Segelsällskap
Nathalie Ahlgren LESS
Linus Ahlgren LESS
assistans iconAssistans