20228 - 9okt

Distriktsmästerskap DM Skåne

Visa besättning

29er

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Hjalmar Pansell Domstens båtklubb 29er NOR 2057
Victor Ahrenkiel        
Sofia von Friesendorff Lommabuktens Seglarklubb 29er SWE 2382
Jakob Back        
Tilda Bengtson Lerbergets Segelsällskap 29er SWE 1750
Tyra Fahlvik        
Emma Berg Lerss 29er SWE 1586
Philip Bjorkman Malmö Segelsällskap 29er SWE 22
Oscar Wallin        
Tristan Dahlin LerSS 29er SWE 1712

RS Feva

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Alexander Jönsson LBS RS Feva SWE 2649
Alvin Nordahl        

Optimist

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Vilmer Nilsson LerSS Optimist SWE 4558
Lova Sjöde Lerbergets Segelsällskap Optimist SWE 4539
Maja Larsson-Bergqvist Lommabuktens Seglarklubb Optimist SWE 4869
Sebastian Almér LERSS Optimist SWE 4496
Fritz Sundwall Råå Jolleklubb Optimist SWE 4276
Gustaf Arvmyren Karlskrona Jolleklubb Optemist SWE 4669
Neo Jönsson Malmö Segelsällskap Optimist SWE 4851
Carl Söderstjerna MSS Optimist SWE 4847
Adam Blix Bjärreds Optimistjolle Klubb Optimist SWE 4501
Frank Odelius RJK Optimist SE 4795
Elias Sundelöf LERSS Optimist SWE 4788
Björn Knox Jönsson MSS Optimist SWE 4709
Thor Havgaard Lerss optimist SWE 4844
Philip Malm LBSK Optimistjolle SWE 4760
Rasmus Löveborn Knss Optimist SWE 4489
Filip Carselid LBSK Optimistjolle SWE 4860
Vidar Hjortstad Lerbergets Segelsällskap Optimist SWE 4750
Maja Skarin BOJK Optimist SWE 4487
Alexander Wallin Malmö Segelsällskap Optimist SWE 4763
Nicolas Westesson BOJK Optimist SWE 4757

ILCA 7

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Anders Nilsson Abbekås Båtklubb ILCA7 SWE 219411
Jesper Sundelöf Lerbergets Segelsällskap ILCA 7 SWE 198758
Pär Flygare Lerbergets Segelsällskap ILCA 7 SWE 190611

E-jolle

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Nanna Nerhagen SSDV E-jolle SWE 3702
Daniel Nerhagen SSDV E-jolle SWE 48
Annika Grähs RJK (Råå) E-jolle SWE 3637
Maria Victoria Bøggild Hellerup/Vallensbæk Sejlklub E-jolle DEN 22
Hannibal Barsne SSP Osis SWE 2
Julius Cederlund BOJK E-jolle SWE 3704

Zoom8

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
My Smit Mattsson RJK Zoom8 SWE 169
Ida Kayser Bojk Zoom8 SWE 226
Svea Råborg Råå Jolleklubb (RJK) Zoom8 SWE 189
Lykke Seglevi Råå Jolleklubb Zoom8 SWE 187
assistans iconAssistans