20228 - 9okt

Seglingens Mästare 2022

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp
Maja Hansson-Mild Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap ILCA 6 Dam
Arthur Therman    
Henrik Ottosson    
Rebecca Flohr    
Axel Hallquist Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet ILCA 7 Herr
Simon Granath    
Love Molitor    
Mats Komstedt Viggbyholms Segelsällskap Parasegling
Fia Fjelddahl    
Klas Andersson    
Thomas Högenes    
Patrik Forsgren Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Havskappsegling
Henric Wigforss Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Optimist kille
Martin Wigforss    
Karin Wigforss    
Johan Wigforss    
Tomas Berg Segelsällskapet Kaparen Snipe
Urban Lagnéus    
Linnéa Berg    
WILHELM DAHLBERG Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet ILCA 4
Emma Wennberg    
Jacob Brännström    
Leo Fagerberg    
Svea Sahlin Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap ILCA 6 tjej
Eskil Jonasson    
Julia Carlsson    
Axel Munkby    
Annie Hinton Rörviks Segelsällskap Optimist Tjej
Selma Hård    
Hugo Hovlind    
Marcus Varvne    
Alva Lindqvist Vänersborgs Segelsällskap Zoom8 tjej
William Karlsson    
Malcolm Björsson    
Calle Lindbom    
Hannah Lundgren Ekolns Segelklubb RS Feva
Ebba Ettemo    
Emil Engstrand kemi    
Hannes Skarin    
Pontus Rosberg Upsala Segelsällskap IF
Gustav Grangert    
Ingvar Ferby    
Anders Fernlund    
Erik Norlén Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet ILCA 6 Kille
Albert Norlén    
Niklas Norlén    
Mikael Lindqvist    
Jesper Folkesson De Tio Öarnas Segelsällskap Distanskappsegling Full Crew & Double Handed
Jonathan Llado Krensler Hjuviks Båtklubb Ejolle Kille
Caroline Pettersson    
Johann Tammen    
Joakim Romell Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap E-segling
Malin Broberg Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap 505
Johan Röök    
Per Wester    
Magnus Lundberg    
Jonas Berntsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap Melges 24
Adam Bergin    
Viktor Thorsson    
Christer Sörvik    
Johan Fellbom Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Smaragd
Kristian Ljung    
Thomas Giertz    
Carl Janmark Stockholms Segelklubb M22
Embla Morast    
Daniel Ekstrand    
Erik Lindén Oxelösunds Segelsällskap 606
Martin Pålsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap Drake
Göran Alm    
peterlindh1 Lindh    
thomas wallenfeldt    
TEA ZEEBERG Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap 29er tjej
Cornelia Widestam    
Hanna Gaskell-Brown    
Alice Bergelin    
Lennart Magnusson Långedrags Segelsällskap Nordisk Folkbåt
Kjell Vågfelt    
Gustaf Magnusson    
Mats Brodefors    
Hugo Liljegren Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 29er
Anders Bengtsson    
Hedvig. Liljegren    
Fredrik Liljegren    
Per-Håkan Persson Malmö Segelsällskap J24
Per Andersson    
Rasmus Claudelin Stockholms Segelklubb 2-Krona JR
Ulf Strömberg    
Marcus Höök    
Linus Höök    
Hans Oskarsson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap C-55
Anton Karlsson    
Olivia Johansson    
Elin Oskarsson    
Aron Wärnberg Ljungskile Segelsällskap RS Aero
Oskar Andersson    
Philip Mathiesen    
Björn Wärnberg    
Klara Länje Lerums Segelsällskap RS Tera
Tyra Axhede    
Kasper Länje    
Elin Cederbom    
Niklas Edler Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet OK-jolle
Mathias Hermansson    
Pontus Meijer    
Christoffer Hellekant Halmstad Segelsällskap CB66
Sebastian Knaack Rådasjöns Segelsällskap E-jolle
Albin Johnsson    
Henrik Abrahamsson    
David Axén    
Johannes Lind Widestam Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglingsklubb J70
Jonas Kjellberg    
Oskar Karlsson    
Måns Holmberg    
Stefan Nordström Karlstads Kappseglingsförening Finnjolle
Pär Friberg    
Svante Collvin    
Mats R Karlsson    
Claes Gilborne Segelsällskapet Kaparen Trissjolle
Carl-Johan Uckelstam    
Olof Lundgren    
Gustav Holst Ekolns Segelklubb A22
Mats Rimmö    
Reine Svensson    
Pontus Dolfei Enköping Segelsällskap tvåkrona
Erik Lindsten    
Dick Johansson    
Ulf Dolfei    
Fredrik Karlsson Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet F18
Aage Reerslev Ålstens båtsällskap Express
Anders Dahlsjö Segelsällskapet Kaparen Wild Card - Dahlsjö & Strömberg
Vilma Bobeck Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet & Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap Wild Card - Bobeck & Netzler
Rebecca Netzler    
Anton Dahlberg Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet & Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap Wild Card - Dahlberg & Karlsson
Marius Westerlind Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap USM Matchracing
Martina Carlsson    
Hugo Westberg    
Rasmus Rosengren Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet IQfoil
Johan Spångberg    
Simon Lundmark    
Philip Wallin Remmer    
Marcus Westerlind Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap Sprint
Henrik Wallin    
Oscar Angervall    
Oskar Ljung    
Hanna Jonsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap & Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Wild Card - Nacra 17
assistans iconAssistans