20219 - 10okt

Seglingens Mästare 2021

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp
Pär Svärdson Stockholms Yacht Klubb FarEast 28R
Tomas Hansson Stockholms Yacht Klubb  
Martin Gadman Stockholms Yacht Klubb  
Martin Angsell  
Pontus Rosberg Upsala SS IF
Niklas Larsson Upsala SS  
Mikael Gelin  
Anders Fernlund  
Anders Dahlsjö Double Handed Offshore Mixed
Johan Mossberg  
Martin Nilsson Hjuviks BK  
Greta Hjelte Berndolf Kungliga Svenska SS  
Urban Nyhammar Kungliga Svenska SS ILCA 7 Master
Martin Sundelin Kungliga Svenska SS  
Dag Gustafson Kungliga Svenska SS  
Viking Kjellström  
Johan Kylebäck Hjuviks BK E-jolle kille
Filip karlsson  
Jonathan Llado Krensler  
Victor Cukierman  
Theo Westerlind Göteborgs Kungliga SS 29er kille
Rhys Mara  
Emil Wolfgang  
Henrik Wallin  
Emma Wennberg Lidingö JS ILCA 4 Tjej
Patrik Björklund  
Elin Björklund  
Anders Wennberg  
Selma Hård Kullavik KKK Optimist Tjej
Oscar Angervall  
Annie Hinton  
Felix Hård  
Sebastian Knaack Triss Jolle
David Axén SS Kaparen  
Albin Johnsson Hjuviks BK  
Henrik Abrahamsson Linköpings JS  
Tom Löfstedt Kungliga Svenska SS Starbåt
Bo Johannisson  
Johan Tillander JK Västerås  
Martin Alsén  
Levi Bernhardtz Rörviks SS Optimist Kille
Johan Steen Kullaviks KKK  
Malcolm Dahlberg  
Andreas Emmoth Tyresö Strands BK  
Donald Bratt Stenungsunds SS Folkbåt
Björn Axel Johansson Ljungkile SS  
Jussi Santonen Ljungkile SS  
Lars Landen Råå Helsingborg SS  
Fanny de Susini Göteborgs Kungliga SS ILCA 6 tjej junior
Hedvig Hedström  
Olle Aronsson  
Julia Henriksson  
Jonas Granhed Smaragd
Stefan Hesselgren  
Marcus Sylvin  
Pontus Eriksson Långedrags SS  
Linus Ahlgren Lerums SS RS Feva
Carl Hörfelt Göteborgs Kungliga SS  
Alexander Svanevik Lerums SS  
Oscar Engström Lerums SS  
Alexander Hargefors Karlstad KF zoom8 Kille
Samuel Rudfeldt Karlstads KF  
William Karlsson Stenungsunds SS  
Anton Karlsson Stenungsunds SS  
Per-Håkan Persson Malmö SS J/24
Andreas Eld  
Hans Thulin Falsterbokanalens BK  
Per Andersson Gamla Stans YS  
Alva Lindqvist Vänersborgs SS Zoom8-tjej
Lukas Andersson Vänersborgs SS  
Pontus Karlsson  
Pontus Andersson  
Esther Lagerstrand Hjuviks BK E-jolle tjej
Ton Thörn Kungliga Svenska SS  
Nicklas Friden  
David Gilmour Drake
Keith Swinton  
Samuel Gilmour Göteborgs Kungliga SS  
Axel Munkby  
Niklas Edler Kungliga Svenska SS OK-jolle
Mathias Hermansson Kungliga Svenska SS  
Pontus Meijer Kungliga Svenska SS  
Beata Edler  
Erik Lindén Oxelösunds SS 606
Måns Gustafsson  
Oskar Lindén Oxelösunds SS  
Filip Larsson  
Axel Hallquist Kungliga Svenska SS ILCA 6 Kille
Love Molitor  
Simon Granath Kungliga Svenska SS  
Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg Kungliga Svenska SS  
Vanja Ramm-Ericson Kungliga Svenska SS RS Aero
Julius Hallström  
Julia Leuckfeld  
Anders Lundmark Kungliga Svenska SS  
Staffan Eklund Upsala SS Neptunkryssare
Rickard Holmlund SS Görväln  
Simon Eklund Upsala SS  
Christer Olsson  
Hannah Maurer Kungliga Svenska SS 29er tjej
Melker Brenton Kungliga Svenska SS  
Ebba Berntsson  
Joel Lindqvist Kungliga Svenska SS  
Marius Westerlind Göteborgs Kungliga SS USM Matchracing
Martina Carlsson  
Jake Lilley Kullaviks KKK  
Hugo Westberg  
Charlie Ekberg Ehnlund Halmstad SS E-jolle
Kjell Ekberg  
Petter Norrgren Halmstads SS  
Emelie Carlsson  
Marius Rydell ILCA 4 Kille
Eskil Jonasson  
Christoffer Hallin  
Hampus Ljungberg  
Philip Mathiesen Ljungkile SS RS Tera
Hanna Wallström  
Thea Enander Ljungskile SS  
Aron Wärnberg Ljungskile SS  
Björn Sandberg Hjuviks BK 2-krona
Maja Wikman JK Västerås  
Mikael Moge Runmarö YC  
Magnus Sjögren Värmdö JS  
Johannes Richter Jonsen Edsvikens SSJ 2-krona junior
Per Ernfors Edsvikens SSJ  
Sandor van der Sluijs Wollin  
Theodor Ingman  
Jacob Lundqvist Kungliga Svenska SS F18
Niklas Nordblom  
Fredrik Gustafson Kungliga Svenska SS  
Måns Holmberg  
Aage Reerslev Ålstens BS Express
Anders Carlsson Sotefjordens SS  
Tomas Östling Kungliga Svenska SS  
Johan Thorwid  
Tim Shuwalow Kungliga Svenska SS DF65
Per Vesterlund  
Liam Newman  
Anders Bengtsson Kungliga Svenska SS  
Oscar Johansson Skanörs BK C55
Jonathan Åhlander  
Jacob Skoglösa Skanörs BK  
Hugo Johansson Skanörs BK  
Bo Staffan Andersson Karlshamns SS Kona One
Rasmus Granzin Kungliga Svenska SS  
Thomas Hansson-Mild  
Bengt Henrik Ottosson Göteborgs Kungliga SS  
Matilda Werton Göteborgs Kungliga SS ILCA 6
Oscar Pantzare  
Rasmus Alnebeck Göteborgs Kungliga SS  
Daniel Birgmark GKSS  
Johnie Berntsson Göteborgs Kungliga SS Matchracing Öppen
Herman Andersson  
Björn Lundgren Göteborgs Kungliga SS  
Peter Krull Andersson Göteborgs YC  
Vidar Nyström Kungliga Svenska SS IQ-foil
Johanna Hjertberg  
Rasmus Rosengren  
Calle Lagerberg Kungliga Svenska SS  
Marcus Westerlind Kullaviks KKK Sprintsegling
Magnus Augustson  
Viggo Westerlind Kullaviks KKK  
Oskar Ljung  
Max Salminen Göteborgs Kungliga SS SWE Team Marstrands Havshotell - Max
Olivia Bergström Göteborgs Kungliga SS  
Rebecca Netzler  
Vilma Bobeck  
Anton Dahlberg Kungliga Svenska SS SWE Team Allen - Anton
Victor Bergström  
Lovisa Karlsson  
Klara Wester  
Josefin Olsson Kungliga Svenska SS SWE Team Svenska Sjö - Josefin
Carl-Fredrik Fock  
Emil Järudd  
Malin Tengström  
Fredrik Bergström Kungliga Svenska SS SWE Team Robline - Fredrik
Rasmus Myrgren  
Hanna Klinga Kungliga Svenska SS  
Julia Gross Kungliga Svenska SS  
Jonas Berntsson Melges 24
Viktor Thorsson  
Magnus Lundberg Stenungsunds SS  
Claes Meldgaard  
assistans iconAssistans