Allsvenskan 2022, deltävling 1

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Födelseår Klubb
Patrik Karlsson 1969 Ekerö Båtklubb
Magnus Tryselius 2000 Ekerö BK
Maud Jonsson 1970 Ekerö Båtklubb
Klara Häger 1990 Ekerö Båtklubb
Niclas Linderos Gerdbo 1982 Skanörs Båtklubb
Angelica Grönvall 1994 Saltsjöbadens Båtklubb
Jennie Frank Bergman 1980 Skanörs Båtklubb
Jacob Skoglösa 2004 Skanörs Båtklubb
Vilhelm Reischmann 2003 Saltsjöbadens Båtklubb
Tomas Skålen 1966 Segelsällskapet Åmålsviken
katrin steverding 1976 SSÅV Segelsällskapet Åmålsviken
Gustav Skålén 2008 Segelsällskapet Åmålsviken
Fredrik Pettersson 1979 SegelSällskapetÅmålsViken
Frida Sundblad 1984 Segelsällskapet Åmålsviken
Hanna Wallström 2003 Ljungskile Segelsällskap
Thea Enander 2005 Ljungskile Segelsällskap
Johan Barne 1964 Ljungskile Segelsällskap
Oskar Andersson 2006 Ljungskile Segelsällskap
Björn Wärnberg 1970 Ljungskile
Hedvig. Liljegren 2002 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Ida Elfving 2004 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Ask Lindstedt Nyberg 2001 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Hugo Liljegren 2003 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Fredrik Liljegren 1972 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Måns Lundberg 1993 Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Maja Hansson-Mild 2000 Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Arthur Therman 1993 Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Merit Kaal 1993 Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Emily Cui 1999 SFS HUNNEBO
Johanna Thiringer 1994 Sotefjorden
Magnus Lundgren 1964 SFS Hunnebostrand
Klaes Mattsson 1959 SFS Hunnebo
Urban Lagnéus 1964 Sotefjorden segelsällskap
Ingvar Ferby 1971 Ekolns Segelklubb
Hannes Skarin 1979 Ekolns Segelklubb
Klara Mörtberg 2004 Ekolns Segelklubb
Gustav Grangert 1977 Ekolns Segelklubb
Hannah Lundgren 2002 Ekolns Segelklubb
Anders Hellekant 1968 Halmstads Segelsällskap
Julia Wännerdahl 1979 Halmstads Segelsällskap
Rebecca Hellekant 1996 Halmstads Segelsällskap
Christoffer Hellekant 1998 Halmstads Segelsällskap
Carl Johansson 2000 Halmstads Segelsällskap
Bo Johannisson 1958 Gamla Stan YC
Ing-Marie Lagnéus 1967 Gamla Stans Yacht Sällskap
Martin Alsén 1956 Gamla Stans Yacht Sällskap
Marianne Stenstedt 1959 Gamla Stans Yacht Sällskap
Christoffer Fredlund 2005 Gamla Stans Yacht Sällskap
Jonathan Llado Krensler 2003 Hjuviks Båtklubb
Ingrid Madeyski Bengtson 2001 Hjuviks Båtklubb
Johann Tammen 1999 Hjuviks Båtklubb
Caroline Pettersson 1999 Hjuviks Båtklubb
Alice Lundholm 2006 Hjuviks Båtklubb
Per Nihlmark 1960 Stockholms 606-klubb
Emma Wennberg 2005 Stockholms 606-klubb
Michael Schibbye 1971 Stockholms 606-klubb
Ebba Nettelbladt Brötell 1979 Stockholms 606 klubb
Martin Strandberg 1975 Malmö Segel Sällskap
Lovisa Wallman 1998 Malmö Segelsällskap
Annica Blomberg 1987 Malmö Segelsällskap
Henrik Been 1970 Malmö Segelsällskap
Björn Jönsson 1977 Mss
Martin Rubing 1978 Örnsköldsviks Segelsällskap
Elin Pettersson 2007 Örnsköldsviks Segelsällskap
Oscar Jansson 1994 Örnsköldsvik Segelsällskap
Nina Korpisaari 1990 Örnsköldsviks Segelsällskap
Billy Russell 1965
Jonas Svensson 1967 Strängnäs Segelsällskap
Oskar Svensson 2003 Strängnäs Segelsällskap
Wanja Berg 2002 Säss
Elsa Grip 2005 Strängnäs Segelsällskap
Tova Källerfelt 2003 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap
Tilde Kantola 2009 Stss
Klas Berntsson 1974 Stenungsunds segelsälskap
William Karlsson 2005 STSS
Christer Sörvik 1984 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap
Pontus Rosberg 1965 Upsala Segel Sällskap
Anna Skarin 1972
Ebba Skarin 2008 Upsala Segel Sällskap
Myran Olsson 2020
Niklas Larsson 1983 Upsala Segelsällskap
Sebastian Knaack 1993 SS Kaparen
Jesper Thomasson 1997 Kaparen
Cecilia Letalick 2001 SS Kaparen
Henrik Abrahamsson 1994 SS Kaparen
Hanna Martinsson 2004 Ss kaparen
assistans iconAssistans