202223 - 24apr

Liros Nordic Race 2022

Visa besättning

Optimist - Kille

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Edwin Collstrand HjBK SWE 4806
Jonathan Hammarström KSSS SWE 4875
Henric Wigforss
Lukas Wolfgang HjBK SWE 4813
Casper Ramm-Ericson KSSS SWE 4824
Gustav Nilsson Råss SWE 4846
Frederik Dam Hastrup Skovshoved Sejlklb DEN 8689
Anton Sommer Hastrup DEN 8648
Marius Graudums KSSS SWE 4733
Ernst Åkesson KSSS SWE 4587
Johan Barregren HjBK SWE 4778
Sam Leikvang Bærum Seilforening NOR 4049
Cedrik Sannerud Moss Seilforening NOR 3738
Cornelius Sannerud Moss Seilforening NOR 3973
Noa Hammer SSKaparen SWE 4419
Hugo J Eklöv KKKK SWE 4560
Lasse Greidung Strohhammer Bærum Seilforening NOR 3860
Melker Bondjers LESS SWE 4729
Oscar Wetter KSSS SWE 4867
William Drakenberg LiJS SWE 4724
Isak Kaplan KSSS SWE 4782
Olaf Bror Heibo-Tobiasson KNS NOR 4004
Theo Eriksson LESS SWE 4579
Karl Johansson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap SWE 4829
Leo Florén SWE 4811
Albin Törngren Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 4622
Henrik Westby KNS NOR 3669
Jakob Egeland HjBK SWE 4808
Ole Joss Jacobsen Lepperød Tønsberg Seilforening NOR 4000
Matias Laranjinha Sandefjord Seilforening NOR 3960
Victor Wennberg LiJS SWE 4822
Gustav Holm Enander KKKK SWE 4856
Jacob Hoffmann NOR 3765
Sebastian Dahlgaard DEN 8496
Carl Thrane Vedbæk Sejlklub DEN 8506
Svante Timan Gustafsson OXSS SWE 4827
Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS SWE 4859
Leonas Sillmann Bærum Seilforening NOR 3980
Silas Aksglæde Stahl Vedbæk Sejlklub DEN 8671
victor lööf TSF NOR 4060
Peter Selko Sletten Bådeklub / Hellerup Sejlklub DEN 8661
Melker Ahlquist LDSS SWE 4601
Martinius Hopstock Arendals Seilforening NOR 4043
Stig Nicolin RÖSS SWE 4695
Alexander Forssén KSSS SWE 4841
John Frederik Wolff Hellerup Sejlklub DEN 8721
Valdemar Smidfelt RÖSS SWE 4789

Optimist - Tjej

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Lovisa Arnell
Josefin Arnell
Amanda Pettersson Hjbk SWE 4552
Adele Ramm-Ericson KSSS SWE 4825
Maja Larsson-Bergqvist Lerbergets Segelsällskap ( Lerss) SWE 4869
Liva Beck Hellerup Sejlklub DEN 8720
Laura Smitt Hellerup Sejlklub DEN 8666
Selma Hård Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE 4879
Elin Cederbom Lerums SS SWE 4643
Laura Amalie Haar Eid Hellerup Sejlklub DEN 8694
Julia Nilsson Råss SWE 4835
Ode Verheyden StSS SWE 4004
Hilda Wallström KKKK SWE 4882
Olivia Johansson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap SWE 4796
Stina Westberg KKKK SWE 4826
Leah Bernhardtz Röss SWE 4863
Ella Fagerberg KKKK SWE 4632
Klara Länje Less SWE 4627
Linnea Åkesson KSSS SWE 4802
Tilde Kantola Stss SWE 4810
Alexandra Sandgren HjBK SWE 4888
Mira Bensryd StSS SWE 4534
Elvira Mossberg SSKA SWE 4423
Saga Bondjers LESS SWE 4642
Wilma Lundholm HjBK SWE 4672
Vendela Hallset Green Less SWE 4554
Vendela Egeland HjBK SWE 4773
Elsa Beijar KKKK SWE 4883
Alma Beijar KKKK SWE 4801
Lepperød Oda Tønsberg seilforening NOR 3762
Stella Isaksson KKKK SWE 4838
Cornelia Baldock Frost KKKK SWE 4659
Freja Duell SSKA SWE 4471
Annie Hinton Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 4798
Alva Carlen RÖSS SWE 4775
Märtha Frölén
Beata Edler KSSS SWE 4830
Maja Timan Gustafsson OXSS SWE 4726
Ingrid Wallentin LESS SWE 4872
Lisa Modin OXSS SWE 4870
Sophie Brännström LDSS SWE 4818
Björg Havemann Fredericia DEN 8704
Kajsa Andersson LDSS SWE 4862
Hanna Rybeck LDSS SWE 4731
Lisa Brase Skanörs Båtklubb SWE 4851
Mollie Skogfeldt Lommabuktens Seglarklubb SWE 4755
Milla Sandmo Birkeland RAN SAILING CLUB NOR 4071
Elouise Tuypens

Zoom 8

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Ida Kayser BOJK SWE 226
Simon Persson BBSS SWE 352
Tekla Walther KnSS SWE 231
Alva Lindqvist Vänersborgs Segelsällskap SWE 836
Albin Seglevi RJK SWE 187
Albin Seglevi RJK SWE 187
Tea Jagefeldt
Hampus Söderlund Väss SWE 112
My Mattsson HSS SWE 169
Vidar Wickström Edenryds Båtklubb SWE 193
Matilda Nilsson Väss SWE 83
Emil Wikman Vänersborgs Segelsällskap SWE 182
johanna stenmark SWE 750
Alexandra Möller Sotefjordens Segelsällskap (SFSS) SWE 234
Folke Eriksson
Alice Asplund VäSS SWE 242
Matilda Jakobsson Stss SWE 248
Elias Heide Herloff SSVe SWE 184

Aero 5

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Vanja Ramm-Ericson KSSS SWE 16
Axel Almersson JKV SWE 3164
Julius Graudums KSSS SWE 35
Alexander Svanevik LESS SWE 85
Linus Ahlgren LESS SWE 49
Hannes Eriksson LESS SWE 89
Anders Green Less SWE 50
Elliot Hellström LJS SWE 2072

Laser Radial

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Gustaf Svensson TBSK SWE 214473
Rebecka Emricson Domsands Båtsällskap SWE 173355
Leo Fagerberg GKSS SWE 207831
Anders Wennberg LiJS SWE 216251

Aero 9

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Christer Båth SWE 43

Aero 7

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Carl Furhoff LJS SWE 3246
Julie Lamarre

RS Feva

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Simon Uhlin Blombergs båtsällskap 6110

Laser 4.7

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Nils Amundin GKSS SWE 208352
Jacob Brännström GKSS SWE 213748
assistans iconAssistans