202111 - 12sep

Elitserie 2 E-jolle 2021/2022 (SSP)

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Hannibal Barsne SSP SWE 2
Hector Barsne SSP SWE 52
Sebastian Knaack RÅSS SWE 93
Björn Sandberg Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 71
Vilhelm Reischmann Skanörs Båtklubb SWE 6
Nanna Nerhagen SSDV SWE 3637
Johan Kylebäck Hjbk SWE 81
Elias Johansson Jollekappseglarna Västerås SWE 3485
Filip Lindström SSP SWE 5
Ellinor Lindström SSP SWE 3724
Emil Casserdahl Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 39
Philip Edberg SkBk SWE 98
Cornelia Skoog KBS SWE 8
Maja Wikman JKV SWE 3360
Johan Sameus Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 69
Daniel Nerhagen SSDV SWE 48
Per Mildner BOJK SWE 3722
Jacob Skoglösa SBK SWE 3597
Carl Fhyr Alingsås Segelsällskap SWE 44
Ebba Thenander Jollekappseglarna Västerås SWE 3658
Matilda Lanner KKKK SWE 3716
Astrid Skogh VÄSS SWE 51
Filippa Boman Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 49
Agnes Boman Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 34
Erik Weck kbs SWE 67
Kajsa Delander Råå Jolleklubb SWE 3474
Carl Lewerth Rådasjöns Segelsällskap SWE 15
Oskar Wingren KBS SWE 11
Olivia Hellström Jollekappseglarna Västerås SWE 3673
Felix Brorsson Segelsällskapet Pinhättan SWE 3655
Bea Brorsson Segelsällskapet Pinhättan SWE 99
Linus Sellergren Segelsällskapet Pinhättan SWE 3276
Alvin Tollbom Lindh Jollekappseglarna Västerås SWE 3691
Ella Backlund KBS SWE 70
Kristin Tarish Jollekappseglarna Västerås SWE 3582
Arvid Johnsson BOJK SWE 3677
Viktor Eklöf Bjärreds Optimistjolle Klubb SWE 3644
Tilde Thorsson BOJK SWE 27
Rasmus Söderman UKF SWE 24
Rikard André Råå Jolleklubb SWE 3369
Albin Johnsson Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 10
Hanna Rahm Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 87
Adam Bergström Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap SWE 77
Julius Cederlund BOJK SWE 3704
Mikael Björndal Råss SWE 3660
Mattias Rahm Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 3341
Gustav Koritz SSKA SWE 90
Hugo Cassel Hallberg Uppsala Kanotförening SWE 3480
Simon Linse Karlskrona Segelsällskap SVE 3636
Jonathan Llado Krensler Hjbk SWE 9
Lukas Larsson KNSS SWE 3604
Saga Björklund JKV SWE 23
Jesper Thomasson OTS SWE 65
Melker Ekberg Hjbk SVE 91
Henrik Abrahamsson Linköping Jolleseglarklubb SWE 42
Johanna Borgström SSP SWE 66
Esther Lagerstrand Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 3617
Julius Balkfors Skanörs båtklubb SWE 3993
Kristoffer Nordström LBSK SWE 3552
Emelie Carlsson HASS SWE 3523
Karin Cerne Kbs SWE 3508
assistans iconAssistans