20214 - 5sep

Regionkval Optimist Region 5

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Segelnummer
Elvira Mossberg SSKA 4423
Hjalmar Franck SS Kaparen 4583
Theo Eriksson Lerums Segelsällskap 4579
Hugo J Eklöv SS Kaparen 4560
Kasper Johansson Rörviks Segelsällskap 4843
Amir Tahrodi RÖSS 4722
Tilde Kantola Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4406
Olivia Johansson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4796
Mira Bensryd Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4534
Leo Florén KKKK 4811
Erik Sameus LDSS 4417
Ode Verheyden StSS 4004
Ella Nilssen Mila KKKK 4319
Johan Barregren Hjuviks Båtklubb 4778
Alice Sedin Röss 4769
Lukas Wolfgang HjBK 4813
Hilda Wallström Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4817
Theo Göpel RÖSS 4426
Noa Hammer SSKaparen 4419
Zacharias Widestam KKKK 4861
Axel Ekerstig Hjuviks Båtklubb 4765
Anton Ekerstig Hjbk 4347
Victoria Nielsen LDSS 4684
Axel Carlsson RÖSS 4850
Gustav Nilsson Råss 4846
Julia Nilsson Råss 4255
Gustaf Westberg Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4576
Stina Westberg Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4826
Anastasija Sofia Axe RÖSS 4546
Karl Johansson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 3939
Edwin Collstrand HjBK 4508
Melker Ahlquist LDSS 4601
Selma Hård Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb 4854
Gustav Holm Enander KKKK 4617
Gustav Nilsson HJBK 4394
Tilda Birgmark LDSS 4397
Stella Isaksson Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb 4202
Oskar Annwall Ldss 4679
Nora Ekeblad KKKK 4525
Kajsa Andersson LDSS 4862
Vendela Egeland HjBK 4773
Jakob Egeland HjBK 4499
Nils Amundin Långedrags Segelsällskap 4810
Levi Bernhardtz Röss 4837
Leah Bernhardtz RÖSS 4814
Amanda Pettersson HjBK 4552
Elin Cederbom Lerums Segelsällskap 4643
Ted Nordström Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4686
Saga Bondjers LESS 4642
Melker Bondjers LESS 4729
Cornelia Baldock Frost KKKK 4659
Stig Nicolin Rörviks Segelsällskap 4600
Rasmus Hultman LDSS 4405
Sofia Forsman SSKA 4820
Alexandra Sandgren HjBK 4574
Albin Törngren Hjuviks Båtklubb 4622
Anton Jonsson LDSS 4120
William Bergström Rörviks Segelsällskap 4051
Sophie Brännström LDSS 4494
Ella Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb 4632
Wilma Lundholm Hjuviks Båtklubb 4557
Alva Carlen RÖSS 4775
Alice Lundholm Hjuviks Båtklubb 4672
Jacob Brännström Långedrags Segelsällskap 4818
Adam Hinton Rörviks Segelsällskap 4461
Annie Hinton Rörviks Segelsällskap 4798
Miriam Wigren Hjuviks Båtklubb 4420
Elin Sedin Röss 4503
Greta Uleberg Rörviks Segelsällskap 4678
Ellen Björndal råss 4638
Alma Beijar KKKK 4801
Elsa Beijar KKKK 3938
Elsa Björndal råss 4668
Ellie Nordström Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4685
Valter Almslätt Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4337
Theodor Johansson Ölmanäs segelssälskap 4530
Minna Thelin HjBK 4630
Henry Lindgren KKKK 4239
Erik Hasselblad RÅSS 4428
Malte Carlen RÖSS 450
Oliver Lundgren Rörviks Segelsällskap 4752
Isabella Öhrblad HJBK 4410
Emma Landgren RÅSS (Rådasjöns Segelsällskap) 4099
Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS 4859
Freja Duell SSKA 4471
Adrian Domack LDSS 4702
Klara Länje Lerums Segelsällskap 4627
Hanna Rybeck LDSS 4731
Adrian Kallin Ldss 4228
Vendela Hallset Green LESS 4554
Märtha Frölén Röss 4605
Vincent Almslätt Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4766
Valdemar Elf Långedrags Segelsällskap 3568
Valdemar Smidfelt RÖSS 4789
Sixten Elf Långedrags Segelsällskap 4749
Caesar Barck Dahlberg LDSS 4468
Julius Helm Ldss 4629
Lisa Lindbom LDSS 4454
Filippa Skarp RåSS 4093
assistans iconAssistans