201915-16jun

Regionkval 1 Gottskär

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Segelnummer
Amelie Hammarin KKKK SWE 4525
Adrian Domack LDSS SWE 4702
Erik Sameus Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 4417
Linus Ahlgren LESS 4673
Johan Barregren Hjuviks Båtklubb 4524
Erik Barregren Hjuviks Båtklubb 4778
Gustav Nilsson Råss Swe 4255
Stina Westberg Rådasjöns Segelsällskap SWE 4576
Carl-Wilhelm Roos Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4419
Axel Ekerstig HjBK 4347
Alva Carlen RÖSS DEN 8231
Alfons Sellin Rörviks Segelsällskap 4370
Leo Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE4632
Ella Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE4379
TEA ZEEBERG LDSS 4624
Alicia Birgmark Garcia LDSS SWE4397
Oskar Annwall Ldss SWE-4679
Max Zetterström LDSS SWE4700
Kajsa Andersson LDSS 4517
Jacob Brännström Långedrag 4451
Lina Rybeck LDSS SWE4731
Hanna Rybeck LDSS SWE4431
Hannes Eriksson Alingsås Segelsällskap SWE4509
Theo Eriksson Alingsås Segelsällskap SWE 4579
Ingrid Sahlin RÖSS SWE 4686
Lukas Wolfgang HjBK SWE 4630
Amelie Hammarin KKKK SWE 4525
Filippa Hallin LDSS 4779
Alice Sedin RÖSS 4485
Melker Ekberg HjBK SWE 4695
Valdemar Smidfelt RÖSS 4589
Adrian Domack LDSS SWE 4702
Johan Steen Kkkk Amanda Steen 4752
Thyra Westbom Lerums Segelsällskap SWE 4808
Zoe Alderton Långedrags Segelsällskap 4644
Melker Bondjers LESS SWE4642
Jonatan Röijer Långedrags Segelsällskap SWE4799
Cornelia Widestam Kkkk Swe4755
Zacharias Widestam Kkkk Swe4590
Emil Wolfgang HjBK 113
Fredrik Kongstad Hjbk SWE4670
Hampus Ljungberg KKKK 4809
Erik Rahm Lerums Segelsällskap SWE 4622
Victor Isdahl HjBK SWE4669
Sigrid Uleberg RÖSS 4462
Agnes Hagby LDSS SWE4684
Erik Norlén KSSS 4803
Hanna Cederbom Lerums Segelsällskap 4627
Elin Cederbom Lerums Segelsällskap 4643
Vendela Egeland HjBK 4499
Vincent Almslätt Rådasjöns Segelsällskap SWE-4766
Alexander Svanevik LESS 4288
Selma Hård Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb 4659
Erik Bengtsson Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap 4775
Annie Hinton Rörviks Segelsällskap 4798
Filippa Boman Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 4749
Ella Borgenstierna SS Kaparen 4135
Martin Lindbom LDSS SWE-4454
Carl Bergman STSS 3918
Carl Malmcrona LDSS SWE 4296
Nils Amundin Stenungsunds segelsällskap 4754
Alexandra Sandgren HjBK SWE4574
Wilma Kallin LDSS SWE 4228
Kajsa Ekenberg RÅSS SWE 4108
William Bergström Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 4051
Viggo Westerlind KKKK SWE4811
Edwin Collstrand HjBK 3870
Esther Lagerstrand Rörviks segelsällskap SWE 4396
Theo Westerlind KKKK SWE4771
Lukas Lindström KKKK SWE4818
Caesar Barck Dahlberg Långedrags Segelsällskap 4468
Leo Florén KKKK 4711
Sofia Forsman Kaparen 3563
Alice Lundholm HjBK SWE-4672
Wilma Lundholm HjBK SWE-672
Simon Härdner KKKK SWE4715
Erik Andersson LESS 4552
Hampus Andersson Lysekils SS Gullmar SWE 4765
Emma Öhrling LDSS 4282
Tyra Axhede Rörviks Segelsällskap 4817
Axel Carlsson Rörviks Segel Sällskap 3895
Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS 4569
Hugo Hjelmåker RÖSS 4004
Erik Göransson Emgård HjBK SWE4368
Julius Helm LDSS 4540
assistans iconAssistans