20188-9sep

Regionkval II (region 5)

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Segelnummer
Alfons Sellin Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 4370
Filippa Boman Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 4749
Simon Härdner KKKK SWE4715
Selma Hård KKKK SWE4659
Leia Isaksson KKKK SWE4683
Erik Bengtsson Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap SWE 4775
Esther Holmström LDSS SWE 4265
Adrian Domack RÖSS SWE 4702
Max Zetterström LDSS SWE 4700
Fredrik Kongstad Hjbk SWE 4670
Erik Barregren HjBK 4524
Johan Barregren Hjuviks Båtklubb 4060
Alva Carlen Röss Den8231
Annie Hinton Röss 4461
Johan Sameus Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 4239
Erik Sameus Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 4417
Lukas Lindström KKKK SWE4781
Hugo Hjelmåker RÖSS 4004
Lina Rybeck RÖSS SWE4371
Hanna Rybeck RÖSS SWE4431
Kajsa Ekenberg RÅSS SWE 4108
Ingrid Sahlin RÖSS SWE 4283
Victor Isdahl Hjuviks Båtklubb 4669
Carl-Wilhelm Roos Rådasjöns Segelsällskap SWE4419
Alicia Birgmark Garcia LDSS 4397
Adam Granhage Rådasjöns Segelsällskap SWE4430
Stina Westberg Rådasjöns Segelsällskap Swe 4576
Hampus Andersson Lysekils SS Gullmar Swe 4765
Levi Bernhardtz RÖSS SWE4426
Linus Ahlgren Lerums Segelsällskap 4673
Carl White Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE4617
Melker Ekberg HjBK SWE 4695
Melker Bondjers LESS SWE4642
Hampus Ljungberg Lerums Segelsällskap SWE 4729
Emrik Bergman Lerums Segelsällskap SWE 4722
Zoe Alderton Långedrags Segelsällskap 4644
Julia Werton Långedrags Segelsällskap SWE4605
Tea Zeeberg Långedrags Segelsällskap SWE 4624
Leo Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE4632
Hannes Eriksson Alingsås Segelsällskap SWE4509
Theo Eriksson Alingsås Segelsällskap SWE 4579
Ella Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE4379
Alexander Svanevik Alingsås Segelsällskap 4045
Filippa Hallin LDSS 4679
Kajsa Andersson LDSS 4517
Filip Zuijderwijk LESS SWE4406
Thyra Westbom Lerums Segelsällskap Swe 4488
Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS SWE4569
Erik Rahm Lerums Segelsällskap SWE 4622
Jonatan Röijer Långedrags Segelsällskap SWE4099
Cornelia Widestam KKKK SWE4755
Zacharias Widestam KKKK SWE4590
Erik Andersson LESS 4552
Viggo Westerlind KKKK SWE 4711
Theo Westerlind KKKK SWE 4771
Emil Wolfgang HjBK SWE 4773
Lukas Wolfgang HjBK SWE 4630
Amanda Steen KKKK 3782
Axel Steen kkkk 4227
Gustav Nilsson RÅSS 4255
Leo Florén KKKK 4572
Erik Eskilstorp KKKK SWE4560
Sigrid Beckman LESS 4258
Hanna Cederbom Lerums Segelsällskap SWE 4627
Fabian Alin LDSS 3939
Agnes Hagby LDSS SWE 4684
Philip Gunnarsson Johnsen LESS SWE4394
Julius Helm Ldss 4540
Erik Fyrk LESS SWE 4468
Oskar Annwall Ldss Swe-4031
Elsa Malmcrona LDSS SWE 4494
Carl Malmcrona LDSS SWE 4296
Elsa Oscarsson LDSS 4557
Albin Hedin RÖSS SWE4172
Hanna Rahm Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE4508
Wilma Kallin LDSS SWE 4228
Elliot de Susini RÖSS SWE 4555
Filip Koritz Segelsällskapet Kaparen SWE 4423
Esther Lagerstrand Röss 4396
Tyra Axhede Rörviks Segelsällskap 4645
assistans iconAssistans