202112 - 13jun

Optimist Regionkval 1 - 2021 - Region 5

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Segelnummer
Noa Hammer SSKaparen 4419
Freja Duell SSKA 4471
Hjalmar Franck SSKaparen 4583
Amir Tahrodi RÖSS 4722
Anastasija Axe RÖSS 4546
Greta Uleberg Rörviks Segelsällskap 4678
Stig Nicolin Rörviks Segelsällskap 4600
Sigrid Uleberg Rörviks Segelsällskap 4462
Alva Carlen Röss 4775
Valdemar Smidfelt RÖSS 4789
Adam Hinton Rörviks Segelsällskap 4461
Rasmus Hultman LDSS 4405
Alice Sedin Röss 4769
Axel Carlsson Röss 4850
Elin Sedin Röss 4503
William Bergström Rörviks Segelsällskap 4051
Edwin Collstrand HjBK 4508
Kasper Johansson Rörviks Segelsällskap 4843
Hugo J Eklöv SKK 4560
Märtha Frölén Röss 4605
Emma Landgren Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4099
Tilde Kantola Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4406
Olivia Johansson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4796
Mira Bensryd Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 4534
Nils Amundin Långedrags Segelsällskap 4810
Sofia Forsman SSKaparen 4820
Joachim Petré LDSS 4677
Ode Verheyden StSS 4004
Melker Ahlquist LDSS 4601
Adrian Kallin Ldss 4228
Karl Johansson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap 3939
Oskar Annwall Ldss 4679
Sophie Brännström LDSS 4494
Adrian Domack Långedrags Segelsällskap 4702
Malte Carlen RÖRVIKS Segelsällskap 450
Vendela Hallset Green LESS 4554
Elin Cederbom Lerums Segelsällskap 4643
Hanna Rybeck LDSS 4731
Gustav Holm Enander KKKK 4617
Henry Lindgren KKKK 4239
Leah Bernhardtz Röss 4814
Levi Bernhardtz Röss 4837
Valter Almslätt Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4337
Johan Barregren Hjuviks Båtklubb 4778
Valdemar Elf Långedrags Segelsällskap 3568
Sixten Elf Långedrags Segelsällskap 4052
Victoria Nielsen LDSS 4684
Stina Westberg Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4826
Gustaf Westberg Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4576
Gustav Nilsson HjBK 4394
Miriam Wigren HjBk 4420
Tilda Birgmark LDSS 4397
Lukas Wolfgang HjBK 4813
Ted Nordström Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4686
Amanda Pettersson HjBK 4552
Leo Florén KKKK 4811
Nora Ekeblad KKKK 4525
Erik Hasselblad RÅSS 4428
Vendela Egeland HjBK 4773
Jakob Egeland HjBK 4499
Gustav Nilsson RÅSS 4846
Julia Nilsson RÅSS 4255
Hida Wallström Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4817
Zacharias Widestam KKKK 4861
Alma Beijar KKKK 4801
Elsa Beijar KKKK 3938
Oliver Lundgren Rörviks Segelsällskap 4752
Saga Bondjers LESS 4642
Matilda Nilsson Väss 4221
Albin Törngren Hjuviks Båtklubb 4622
Axel Ekerstig Hjuviks Båtklubb 4765
Anton Ekerstig Hjbk 4347
Cornelia Baldock Frost KKKK 4659
Wilma Lundholm Hjuviks Båtklubb 4557
Alexandra Sandgren HjBK 4574
Isabella Öhrblad HJBK 4410
Ella Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb 4379
Elsa Björndal Råss 4668
Ellen Björndal Råss 4638
Alexander Gåreberg Råss 3727
Folke Hofmann Marstrands Segelsällskap 4607
Vincent Almslätt Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4766
Thyra Westbom Lerums Segelsällskap 4808
Lisa Lindbom LDSS 4454
Caesar Barck Dahlberg LDSS 4468
Minna Thelin HjBK 3892
Märtha Frölén Röss 4605
Julius Helm LDSS 4629
assistans iconAssistans