201818-19aug

Magic Marine Gothenburg Summer Regatta

Magic Marine Gothenburg Summer Regatta

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Adam Granhage Sverige Rådasjöns Segelsällskap SWE4430
Agnes Hagby SWE RÖSS SWE4684
Alexander Melin Sverige KSSS 4725
Alfons Sellin SWE Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 4370
Alice Bergelin Swedish LerSS 4686
Alicia Birgmark Garcia SWE LDSS 4397
Annie Hinton swe RÖSS 4461
Ansel Lindskog SWE Solna strands kappseglingsklubb, SKSK SWE 4259
Axel Svanberg Svensk BKSS swe3734
Bea Brorsson Svensk Segelsällskapet Pinhättan SWE4514
Carl-Wilhelm Roos Sverige Rådasjöns Segelsällskap SWE4419
Cornelia Widestam Sverige KKKK SWE4755
Ebba Fredriksson Swedish Askersunds Segel o MBS SWE 4586
Elin Sjöberg SWE RÅSS SWE 3898
Elisa Lindskog SWE KSSS 4717
Ella Fagerberg Svensk Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE4379
Ellinor Lindström Sweden SSP SWE4696
Elliot Hellström Sverige Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb SWE4782
Elliot de Susini SWE RÖSS 4555
Elsa Aronsson SWE LESS SWE 4780
Emil Hovlind Sverige LJS SWE 4752
Emil Wolfgang Sweden HjBK SWE 4773
Erik Bengtsson Sweden Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap SWE 4775
Erik Norlén Sweden KSSS SWE 4628
Erik Eriksson Brunius Sverige Ldss SWE4569
Erik Barregren svensk HjBK 4524
Erik Rahm SWE Lerums Segelsällskap 4622
Erik Fyrk Swedish LESS SWE 4468
Esther Lagerstrand Svensk RÖSS 4396
Fabian Alin Svensk LDSS 3939
Filip Lindström Sweden SSP SWE4762
Filip Skarman Svensk Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE4728
Filippa Boman Svensk Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 4749
Fredrik Kongstad Svensk Hjbk Swe4760
Gustav Nilsson Swedenn Råss 4255
Hampus Andersson SWE Lysekils SS Gullmar Swe 4765
Hanna Martinsson Svensk LJS SWE 4751
Hanna Rybeck Swedish RÖSS SWE4431
Hanna Rahm Svensk Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE4508
Hans Wang Norge KNS NOR 3888
Hector Barsne Svensk SSP SWE4602
Hugo Sköld Orr Svensk Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap, KBS SWE 4475
Hugo Hovlind Sverige LJS SWE 4606
Hugo Liljegren Svensk KSSS SWE4768
Jenny Skirstad Pollen Norge Bærum SF NOR-3951
Johan Bengtsson Sweden Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap SWE 4774
Johan Barregren Sweden Hjuviks Båtklubb 4060
Julia Werton SWE Långedrags Segelsällskap 4605
Kajsa Ekenberg SWE RÅSS 4108
Kajsa Andersson SWE RÖSS 4517
Leia Isaksson SE KKKK SWE4683
Leo Fagerberg Svensk Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE4632
Leo Birgersson Sweden MSS SWE4744
Levi Bernhardtz Svensk RÖSS SWE4426
Lina Rybeck Swedish RÖSS SWE4371
Linus Carlsson Svensk BKSS SWE 3749
Lowe Engström Sverige KSSS SWE4532
Lukas Lindström Swedish KKKK SWE4781
Lukas Wolfgang Svensk HjBK SWE 4630
Malcolm Dahlberg Swedish Boo SS SWE 4063
Malcolm Björsson Svensk Lerums Segelsällskap SWE4766
Markus Berthet Norsk KNS NOR 3919
Max Zetterström Svensk BoSS SWE4700
Maxine Hjort SWE KSSS SWE 4658
Melker Bondjers Svensk LESS SWE4642
Mia Klæboe Norsk Drøbaksund Seilforening NOR 3649
Noah Bernhardtz SVENSK RÖSS SWE4769
Olof Holmberg Svensk Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap SWE4678
Philip Bjorkman Sverige Malmö Segelsällskap SWE 4763
Pontus Axelhed Sverige KBS 4733
Selma Hård SWE Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWEXXXX
Simon Härdner SWE KKKK 4715
TEA ZEEBERG SWEDISH LDSS SWE4624
Theo Westerlind SWE KKKK SWE 117
Tom Sigfrid Svensk KBS SWE 4119
Victor Isdahl Svensk Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE4669
Wilhelm Dahlberg Swedish Boo SS SWE 4500
Zacharias Widestam Sverige KKKK SWE4590
Zoe Alderton SWE Långedrags Segelsällskap SWE 4644

Magic Marine Gothenburg Summer Regatta - Optimist C

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Jonathan Hammarström Svensk Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb SWE 4328
Leah Bernhardtz Svensk RÖSS SWE4503
Maja Nicklasson SWE BKSS 46011
Oliver de Mello Sverige BKSS 1
Stina Westberg Svensk Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4576
Teo Emanuelson Sverige Björlanda kile Segelsällskap SWE 3940
William de Mello Sverige BKSS 7
assistans iconAssistans