201818-19aug

Magic Marine Gothenburg Summer Regatta

Visa besättning

Magic Marine Gothenburg Summer Regatta

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Ella Fagerberg Svensk Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE4379
Carl-Wilhelm Roos Sverige Rådasjöns Segelsällskap SWE4419
Lina Rybeck Swedish RÖSS SWE4371
Hanna Rybeck Swedish RÖSS SWE4431
Emil Wolfgang Sweden HjBK SWE 4773
TEA ZEEBERG SWEDISH LDSS SWE4624
Alice Bergelin Swedish LerSS 4686
Elliot Hellström Sverige Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb SWE4782
Wilhelm Dahlberg Swedish Boo SS SWE 4500
Malcolm Dahlberg Swedish Boo SS SWE 4063
Hugo Liljegren Svensk KSSS SWE4768
Fabian Alin Svensk LDSS 3939
Kajsa Andersson SWE RÖSS 4517
Melker Bondjers Svensk LESS SWE4642
Philip Bjorkman Sverige Malmö Segelsällskap SWE 4763
Malcolm Björsson Svensk Lerums Segelsällskap SWE4766
Bea Brorsson Svensk Segelsällskapet Pinhättan SWE4514
Theo Westerlind SWE KKKK SWE 117
Esther Lagerstrand Svensk RÖSS 4396
Leo Birgersson Sweden MSS SWE4744
Filip Skarman Svensk Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE4728
Hanna Rahm Svensk Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE4508
Erik Fyrk Swedish LESS SWE 4468
Hans Wang Norge KNS NOR 3888
Fredrik Kongstad Svensk Hjbk Swe4760
Hector Barsne Svensk SSP SWE4602
Elin Sjöberg SWE RÅSS SWE 3898
Adam Granhage Sverige Rådasjöns Segelsällskap SWE4430
Johan Bengtsson Sweden Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap SWE 4774
Erik Bengtsson Sweden Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap SWE 4775
Tom Sigfrid Svensk KBS SWE 4119
Linus Carlsson Svensk BKSS SWE 3749
Mia Klæboe Norsk Drøbaksund Seilforening NOR 3649
Jenny Skirstad Pollen Norge Bærum SF NOR-3951
Elisa Lindskog SWE KSSS 4717
Kajsa Ekenberg SWE RÅSS 4108
Max Zetterström Svensk BoSS SWE4700
Pontus Axelhed Sverige KBS 4733
Filippa Boman Svensk Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 4749
Hanna Martinsson Svensk LJS SWE 4751
Hugo Sköld Orr Svensk Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap, KBS SWE 4475
Hugo Hovlind Sverige LJS SWE 4606
Emil Hovlind Sverige LJS SWE 4752
Lowe Engström Sverige KSSS SWE4532
Annie Hinton swe RÖSS 4461
Cornelia Widestam Sverige KKKK SWE4755
Erik Norlén Sweden KSSS SWE 4628
Erik Eriksson Brunius Sverige Ldss SWE4569
Agnes Hagby SWE RÖSS SWE4684
Ebba Fredriksson Swedish Askersunds Segel o MBS SWE 4586
Leo Fagerberg Svensk Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE4632
Maxine Hjort SWE KSSS SWE 4658
Selma Hård SWE Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWEXXXX
Lukas Lindström Swedish KKKK SWE4781
Ansel Lindskog SWE Solna strands kappseglingsklubb, SKSK SWE 4259
Markus Berthet Norsk KNS NOR 3919
Leia Isaksson SE KKKK SWE4683
Alexander Melin Sverige KSSS 4725
Zoe Alderton SWE Långedrags Segelsällskap SWE 4644
Gustav Nilsson Swedenn Råss 4255
Filip Lindström Sweden SSP SWE4762
Ellinor Lindström Sweden SSP SWE4696
Alfons Sellin SWE Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 4370
Alicia Birgmark Garcia SWE LDSS 4397
Erik Barregren svensk HjBK 4524
Victor Isdahl Svensk Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE4669
Elsa Aronsson SWE LESS SWE 4780
Johan Barregren Sweden Hjuviks Båtklubb 4060
Erik Rahm SWE Lerums Segelsällskap 4622
Elliot de Susini SWE RÖSS 4555
Lukas Wolfgang Svensk HjBK SWE 4630
Julia Werton SWE Långedrags Segelsällskap 4605
Olof Holmberg Svensk Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap SWE4678
Simon Härdner SWE KKKK 4715
Hampus Andersson SWE Lysekils SS Gullmar Swe 4765
Zacharias Widestam Sverige KKKK SWE4590
Noah Bernhardtz SVENSK RÖSS SWE4769
Levi Bernhardtz Svensk RÖSS SWE4426
Axel Svanberg Svensk BKSS swe3734

Magic Marine Gothenburg Summer Regatta - Optimist C

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Oliver de Mello Sverige BKSS 1
William de Mello Sverige BKSS 7
Maja Nicklasson SWE BKSS 46011
Teo Emanuelson Sverige Björlanda kile Segelsällskap SWE 3940
Jonathan Hammarström Svensk Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb SWE 4328
Leah Bernhardtz Svensk RÖSS SWE4503
Stina Westberg Svensk Rådasjöns Segelsällskap 4576
assistans iconAssistans