Isbjörnen 2022

Visa besättning

Optimist A

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Cornelia Baldock Frost Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Ode Verheyden Stenungsunds Segelsällskap
Max Ottosson Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Lisa Wirsén Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Noa Hammer Segelsällskapet Kaparen
Stina Westberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Melker Ahlquist Långedrags Segelsällskap
Victoria Nielsen Långedrags Segelsällskap
Leo Florén Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Ingrid Wallentin Lerums Segelsällskap
Maja Larsson-Bergqvist Lommabuktens Seglarklubb
Tilde Kantola Stss
Ellen Björndal Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Valter Almslätt Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Karl Westberg Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Ted Nordström Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Ivar Dahlgren Brandt Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Jakob Egeland Hjuviks Båtklubb
Saga Bondjers Lerums Segelsällskap
Tuvali Lissbrant Falk Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Elvira Mossberg Segelsällskapet Kaparen
Felix Boyd Kullaviks kanot och kappseglingsklubb
Stig Nicolin Rörviks Segelsällskap
Valdemar Elf Långedrags Segelsällskap
Sixten Elf Långedrags Segelsällskap
Casper Westbom Lerums Segelsällskap
Kajsa Andersson Långedrags Segelsällskap
Gustav Nilsson Råss
Axel Byström Lerums Segelsällskap
Minna Thelin Långedrags Segelsällskap
Kasper Palmås Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb

RS Feva

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Folke Hofmann Marstrands Segelsällskap

Optimist B

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Hugo J Eklöv Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Linnéa Wallström Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Alice Sjösten Hjuviks Båtklubb
Amanda Pettersson Hjuviks Båtklubb
Anton Ekerstig LDSS
Stina Hauptmann Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Gustaf Westberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Emil Gadd Hjuviks Båtklubb
Anton Holmberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Hannes Thelfer SS Kaparen
Filippa Skarp Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Ellie Nordström Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Emma Landgren Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Joar Santén Hjuviks Båtklubb
Emil Nordqvist Hjuviks Båtklubb
Olle Nordqvist Hjuviks Båtklubb
Efraim Sjörén Hjuviks Båtklubb
Elsa Granhed Långedrags Segelsällskap
Lovisa Axvi Lerums Segelsällskap
Moa Axhede Hjuviks Båtklubb
Julia Nilsson Råss
Viola Darin Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Olle Sjöblom Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Lisa Nilsson Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Erik Hasselblad Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

ILCA 7

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Oliver Johansson Viaredssjöns segelsällskap
Caroline Lexén Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Ulf Lindahl Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

Optimist C

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Alicia Andreasson Pedersen Viaredsjöns Segelsällskap
Hugo Magnusson Viaredsjöns Segelsällskap
William Wallander Viaredsjöns Segelsällskap
Calle Garpenholt Lerums segelsällskap
Viktor Sonnander Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Julia Lindahl Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Ture Westberg Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Nataleah Wallin Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Teodor Santén Hjuviks Båtklubb
Noel Langhammer Hjuviks Båtklubb
Thiago Svedmyr Hjuviks båtklubb
William Fredriksson Hjuviks Båtklubb
Felix Ehlers Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Emil Forsberg SS Kaparen
Simon Axhede Hjuviks Båtklubb
Nils Rohlin Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Axel Boman Lerums Segelsällskap
Hugo Johnson Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Marcus Anckar Långedrags Segelsällskap
Maja Laakso Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

ILCA 6

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Hanna Anderbjörk Viaredsjöns Segelsällskap
Anton Tylemo Viaredsjöns Segelsällskap
Adam Granhage Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

Zoom8

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
My Smit Mattsson Härnösands Segelsällskap
Tekla Walther Karlskrona Segelsällskap
assistans iconAssistans