202121 - 22aug

ILCA SM och Klassmästerskap 2021

Visa besättning

ILCA 7 SM

Förnamn Efternamn Födelseår Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Anders Wennberg 1972 LiJS SWE 213746
Micke Lövgren 1971 Oxss SWE 199646
Ludvig Lindqvist 2000 Ksss SWE 214194
Emil Bengtson 1994 GKSS SWE 211276
Eskil Jonasson 2001 GKSS
Urban Nyhammar 1970 KSSS SWE 216415
Nils Jöninger 1959 Mks SWE 216421
Erik Lindén 1998 Oxelösunds Segelsällskap SWE 210197
Carl Ljunggren 1999 KSSS SWE 215554
Uffe Tomasgaard 2000 Drøbakssund seilforening NOR 214941
Alexander Brorsson 2002 Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 210340
Wilhelm Kark 1997 ksss SWE 111111
Jan-Olov Sandberg 1965 vhss SWE 205326
Christoffer Sørlie 2000 Fredrikstad Seilforening NOR 207826
Jonas Kostmann 1977 BrSS SWE 168705
Rasmus Granzin 2002 KSSS SWE 204669
Per Enockson 1972 Nyköpings Segelsällskap SWE 194703
Olof Lundqvist SWE 215223
Mats Wannfors 1972 BOOSS SWE 206971
Tim Nyllinge 2000 KSSS SWE 215551
per sahlberg 1974 ÅSS SWE 217644
Martin Sundelin 1986 KSSS SWE 189158

ILCA 4 dam

Förnamn Efternamn Födelseår Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Emma Wennberg 2005 LiJS SWE 205327
Tove Joost 2007 MSS
Agnes Karlsson 2004 Ljss SWE 214478
Lisa Modin 2007 OXSS SWE 207830

ILCA 6 herr

Förnamn Efternamn Födelseår Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Axel Hallquist 2003 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 208355
Melker Ljungdahl 2004 KSSS SWE 211567
Axel Wieland 2005 KSSS SWE 216419
Christoffer Hallin 2003 GKSS SWE 209195
Erik Norlén 2005 KSSS SWE 213529
Marius Rydell 2004 GKSS SWE 218687
Love Molitor 2003 KSSS SWE 208283
Alfons Sellin 2006 GKSS SWE 216413
Joel Lindqvist 2001 KSSS SWE 208861
Simon Granath 2003 Ksss SWE 213535
Joel Kiiski 2005 Helsingfors Segelklub FIN 215252
Oscar Krog-Jensen 2002 KSSS SWE 212316
Calle Lindbom 2003 GKSS SWE 212711
Rasmus Wannfors 2004 KSSS SWE 215259
Gustav Lindén 2000 Oxss SWE 194931
Olof Holmberg 2004 KSSS SWE 200697
Henric Thunander 2005 ASMK SWE 208287
Erik Rahm 2005 LESS SWE 208879
Maximus Torstensson 2004 KBS SWE 196223
Stefan Karlsson 1963 KSSS SWE 78062
Mattias Jonsson 1972 Asmk SWE 201721
Ulf Myrin 1964 HKKK SWE 215255

ILCA 6 dam SM

Förnamn Efternamn Födelseår Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Julia Buesselberg 2000 Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee GER 211261
Maura Dewey 1992 RVYC/HKK CAN 217396
Maja Hansson-Mild 2000 GKSS SWE 217882
Hanna Koba 2000 KSSS SWE 209137
Matilda Werton 2001 GKSS SWE 212715
Hanna Gaskell-Brown 2004 MSS SWE 207712
Amanda Ljunggren 2002 GKSS SWE 207831
Mikaela Söderberg 2004 Helsingfors Segelsällskap FIN 213148
Sissel Engdahl 2003 KSSS SWE 211113
Tindra Forssén 2001 KSSS SWE 215831
Lova Forssén 2003 Ksss SWE 213525
Svea Sahlin 2003 GKSS SWE 211278
Elsa Aronsson 2004 GKSS SWE 201656
Ann Loren Mks SWE 211973

ILCA 4 herr

Förnamn Efternamn Födelseår Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Ville Aviander 2005 OXSS SWE 217210
Leo Fagerberg 2006 GKSS SWE 207831
Carl Norman 2006 LiJS SWE 204711
assistans iconAssistans