202012 - 13sep

Elitserie 2 - höst 2020

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Födelseår Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
William Karlsson 2005 Stenungsunds Segelsällskap SWE 55
Emil Casserdahl 2004 Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 39
Carl Fhyr 2003 Alingsås segelsällskap SWE 44
Axel Burlin 2002 Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 33
Sebastian Knaack 1993 RÅSS SWE 93
Pelle Hollner 2005 KBS SWE 3662
Lukas Larsson 2003 KNSS SWE 3604
Alvin Tollbom Lindh 2004 Jollekappseglarna Västerås SWE 3691
Hannibal Barsne 2003 SSP SWE 2
Svante Åberg 2003 KNSS SWE 3289
Hector Barsne 2005 SSP SWE 52
Albin Johnsson 1996 Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 10
Filip Lindström 2006 SSP SWE 5
Oskar Wingren 2005 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap SWE 11
Ellinor Lindström 2004 SSP SWE 3724
Nils Brandén 2001 Bjärreds Optimistjolle Klubb SWE 3714
Kajsa Delander 2003 RJK - Råå Jolleklubb SWE 3474
Johan Sameus 2004 Rörviks Segelsällskap SWE 69
Marcus Letalick 1998 Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb SWE 3488
Per Mildner 1965 BOJK SWE 3677
Jacob Holmqvist 1998 Ots Swe 20
Måns Wiking 2001 Bjärreds Optimistjolle Klubb Swe 14
Maja Wikman 2005 JKV SWE 3360
Matilda Lanner 1995 KKKK Swe 3716
Filippa Boman 2006 Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 49
Agnes Boman 2003 Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 34
Moa Wikman 2002 Jollekappseglarna Västerås SWE 3541
Erling Johnsson 2002 BOJK SWE 3543
Arvid Johnsson 2004 BOJK SWE 3462
Carl Lewerth 2002 Rådasjöns Segelsällskap SWE 15
Erik Barregren 2005 HjBK SWE 50
Jonathan Llado Krensler 2003 Hjbk SWE 9
Johan Kylebäck 2003 HjBK SWE 81
Matilda Bergström 2003 KBS SWE 7
Adam Bergström 2000 KBS SWE 77
Emelie Carlsson 1994 HASS SWE 3523
Melker Ekberg 2005 HjBK SWE 91
Holger Barsne 2000 SSP Swe 35
Rikard André 2005 Råå Jolleklubb SWE 3369
Nanna Nerhagen 2004 SSDV, Segelsällskapet Delfinen Vejbystrand SWE 3637
Karl Larsson Tinnert 020919 Råå jolleklubb SWE 3726
Felix Brorsson 2003 Segelsällskapet Pinhättan SWE 3655
Bea Brorsson 2006 Segelsällskapet Pinhättan SWE 99
Julius Cederlund 2003 BOJK SWE 3704
Hanna Rahm 2004 Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 87
Vilhelm Reischmann 2003 Skanörs Båtklubb Swe 6
Björn Sandberg 1971 Hjuvik Båtklubb SWE 3598
Joel Warvne 1998 RÖSS SWE 21
Leijon Henrik 1999 BOJK SWE 3694
Sam Stenman 1996 BOOSS SWE 4
Simon Linse 2001 Karlskrona Segelsällskap SWE 3636
Gustav Granath 1999 OTS SWE 3671
Tilde Thorsson 2003 LBSK SWE 27
Jesper Thomasson 1997 OTS SWE 65
Saga Björklund 2003 JKV SWE SWE 23
Henrik Been 1970 MSS SWE 94
Viktor Swärdh 2004 Karlskrona Segelsällskap Swe 3631
Astrid Skogh 2003 Vänersborgs Segelsällskap SWE 51
Henrik Abrahamsson 1994 Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb SWE 42
David Axén 1993 SS Kaparen Swe 31
Love Strandäng 2003 HjBK SWE 3686
Elias Johansson 2005 Jollekappseglarna Västerås SWE 3485
Jacob Skoglösa 2004 Skanörs Båtklubb SWE 3597
August Vigild-Nilsson 2002 Skanörs Båtklubb SWE 3710
Gustav Koritz 2000 SSKA SWE 90
Julius Balkfors 2004 Skanörs båtklubb Swe 3693
Charlie Enlund Ekberg 1989 Kvarnviken BS Swe 3623
assistans iconAssistans