201921 - 22sep

Laser GP 2019

Visa besättning

Laser Radial GP

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Segelnummer
Emrik Olsson Dahl GKSS 209136
Rasmus Granzin KSSS 204669
Jonas Wallander KSSS 209895
Ruben Österlund KSSS SWE211970
Gustav Fredriksson Askersunds Segel o MBS 208286
Linus Lindquist Trälhavets Båtklubb SWE215556
Axel Hallquist Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 196223
Eskil Jonasson GKSS 212726
Gustaf Sevedag Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap 199622
Sissel Engdahl KSSS 211113
Carl Eskilstorp GKSS SWE 213048
Simon Granath KSSS 213535
Maja Hansson-Mild GKSS 207828
Fanny de Susini GKSS SWE 210347
Louise Zetterström BoSS SWE 200066
Rasmus Lindström GKSS 182611
Klara Utterström GKSS 208291
Hanna Koba KSSS SWE 209137
Emil Bertilson GKSS 209025
Melker Ljungdahl KSSS SWE 213746
Ludvig Sundström GKSS SWE 210984
Hugo Sundström Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 210211
Therese Bowald GKSS 213748
Olle Lindbom Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap 212711
Philip Lindblad Strängnäs Segelsällskap 211281
Calle Lindbom Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap 199612
Oscar Krog-Jensen SSS 212316
Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg KSSS 209029
Svea Sahlin Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap 211278
Fredrik Hansson Gkss 204751
Johanna Edh Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap 173664
Max Bergström ASMK SWE 206981
Csilla Gal Ludvika Segelsällskap/Runns Segelsällskap 170722
Mats Wannfors BooSS SWE206971
Peter Sandsjö Gkss 200826
Oscar Fyrk GKSS SWE 198437
Tilde Skörvald GKSS 203587
Tindra Forssen Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 215831
Lova Forssén Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 213525
Eric O’Connor Lidingö Jolleseglare ...
Stefan Karlsson KSSS 78062
Oliver Österberg GKSS 197355

Laser Standard GP

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Segelnummer
Ludvig Lindqvist Ksss 214194
Lucas Bergström Gkss Swe 213740
Albin Johnsson GKSS 202526
Joachim Bergsbakk KNS NOR 213925
Fabian Magnusson GKSS 207831
Tim Nyllinge Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Swe 215554
Wilhelm Kark Ksss 216181
Rasmus Alnebeck Gkss 213049
Emil Bengtson GKSS 211276
Richard Domack LDSS SWE 210343
Jan-Olov Sandberg Vhss 205326
Christoffer Sørlie Fredrikstad seilforening NOR 207826
Paul Gaskell-Brown Malmö Segelsällskap SWE 207712
Henrik Ørjavik KNS 210994
Anders Wennberg LiJS 215224
Uffe Tomasgaard DSSF NOR 21494
Jonas Mitsem KSSS 213038
Jacob Kjellsson Gkss 214200
Johan Lindstedt Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb 203149

Laser 4.7 GP

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Segelnummer
Ebba Fredriksson Askersunds Segel o MBS 206634
Nils Malmcrona GKSS SWE 210344
Erik Eskilstorp GKSS SWE 203551
Oliver Lindqvist ASMK SWE 214196
Elsa Aronsson GKSS 201656
Olof Holmberg KSSS SWE200697
Hanna Martinsson LJS SWE 215258
Victor Björk GKSS 214201
TILDE ZEEBERG Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap 212714
Felix Hård GKSS SWE215253
Josefina Vikinge GKSS 11
Axel Wieland KSSS SWE196655
Rasmus Wannfors KSSS 215259
Sofia Delander Råå Jolleklubb 208533
Hanna Gaskell-Brown RJK 201655
Christoffer Hallin GKSS 209185
Jennifer Öhrnell Gkss 201722 eller 2090
Alice Bergelin LerSS SWE208877
Karl Landmark GKSS SWE 204715
Jens Kaastad Ørjavik KNS NOR 215909
assistans iconAssistans