20244maj

Lidingö Runt 2024

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Mätetal Mätbrev
Tom Gross Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet Farr 30 Andiamo 659 1,118 Standard
Johan Nordström Trollbäckens Båtsällskap Linjett 33 Alapocas 40 0,953 standard
Lennart Evrell Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Xp44 Aida 699
Göran Berggren Runmarö Yacht Club (RYC) Fore Rock n Roll 2
Thomas Windrike Lidingö Jolleseglare Formula 18 Kattresan 2 789 1,31 Finns
Pippi Windrike            
Reidar Gårdebäck Saltsjöbadens Båtklubb Arcona 380 Ikigai 27
Edgars Dambitis Viggbyholms Båtklubb Albin Express Expresso 179 0,902 BÅTDATABLAD 2024 Albin Express
Jan-Erik Sandh Södertälje Båtklubb Wasa 34 Ezmeralda 9445 0,968 E4766-2024
Jan-Erik Sandh            
Jonas Sandh            
Jonas Sandh            
Johan Gransten Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet X-35 Swallow 129 1,084 E8158
Emma Zabell            
Karin Fernström            
Carolina Zetter            
Christian Udd            
Jonas Nordin            
Therecia Lindqvist            
Joel Bäckström            
Joel Bäckström            
Henrik Ågermo Stockholms Segelklubb H-Båt Anna Wera 340 0,872 standard
Henric Thelin Nynäshamns SS-Nynäshamns YC First 40.7 Team Greven 695 1,106 standard
Arvid Wahlberg Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet X-41 Oxygen 44 1,165 E4665
Anders Olsen Vikingarnas Segelsällskap Folkbåt Mathilda III 1289 0,781 standard
Martin Björklund Föreningen Linjettseglarna Linjett 37 Alina 63 1,033 standard
Jacob Zätterström Borstahusens Segelsällskap Nordisk Folkbåt Lisa 1367 0,781 standard
Anders Frisk Viggbyholms Segelsällskap J/111 CAG 52 E6500
Gertrud Ocklin Segelsällskapet Brunnsviken NF Queen 215 0,890 standard
Rikard Isby Gustavsberg Båtklubb IMS 33 Mithril 61 1.035 E2293
Henrik Patek Djursholms Segelklubb M25 Filur 22 0,873 Standard
Kristina Patek            
Björn Dannberg Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet Linjett 35 Santana 56 0,962 E4501
Jenny Björklund            
Kjell Paulson Segelklubben Måsungen Fareast 19R Minocqua 56
Philip Werner Segelsällskapet Brunnsviken Albin Nova Fideli 156 0, B8490
Torgny Persson Viggbyholms Segelsällskap Dehler 36 Agile 114 1,06 E5421
Donald Bratt Vikingarnas Segelsällskap Folkbåt Sjöjungfrun 1358 0,781 Standard
Jonas Wiström Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet Grand Soleil 37 Amarone 144
August Moberg Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet Linjett 32 Barracuda II 9838 0,899 standard
Per Lundqvist Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet X-332 Xplorer 16532 1,020 E4180
Klas Argulander Ölands Windsurfingklubb Smaragd TOOGOO 23 0,96 Standard
Magnus Groth Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet T-29 Plus 1
Greger Persson Viggbyholms Segelsällskap Comfort 30 Idun 3615 0,899 standard
Robert Westerlind Viggbyholms Segelsällskap Elan E3 Relax 3031 0,958 E8589
Ann Samnegård Göta Segelsällskap Dufour 34 Performance Sally 363 0,984 Standard
Pernilla Bäckman            
Kerstin Brorsdotter            
assistans iconAssistans