Regionkval 2 Optimist 2022, Region 2 (hos LiJS)

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Födelseår Klubb
Nathalie Wassler 2008 Oxelösunds Segelsällskap
Linnea Bodsten 2013 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Viggo Norrman 2011 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Lucas Eriksson Åkesten 2009 Oxelösunds Segelsällskap
Hugo Sandlund 2010 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Lisa Swärd
Jakob Grip 2009 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Marius Graudums 2008 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Hugo Lundström 2009 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Aspen Gore 2011 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Beata Edler 2008 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Sophie Skarman 2009 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Arvid Sandström 2010 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Oliver Josefsson 2011 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Philip Tempelman 2009 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Nils Sandberg 2010 Oxelösunds Segelsällskap
Klara Ekstrand 2011 Nyköpings Segelsällskap
Mathilda Lundquist 2010 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Nils Dirkse 2011 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
William Drakenberg 2008 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Alice Preisler 2008 Lidingö jolleseglare
Henric Wigforss 2008 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Eleonora Rooth 2008 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Ruben Rooth 2010 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Matilda Breitung 2009 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Felix Palm 2008 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Adam Laurin
Ludvig Stillström 2008 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Oscar Wetter 2009 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Svante Timan Gustafsson 2010 Oxelösunds Segelsällskap
Dan Eliasson 2011 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Olof Aldor 2011 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Leo Kruip Efron 2008 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Gustav Berglind 2009 Lidingö jolle seglare
Jacob Benskiöld 2011 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Viktor Elfving 2009 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Ella Kristensen 2009 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Adele Ramm-Ericson 2009 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Casper Ramm-Ericson 2012 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Lovisa Arnell
Josefin Arnell 2010 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Alexander Brocke 2011 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Ernst Åkesson
Otto Pierrou 2009 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Alexander Forssén 2010 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Jack Wannfors 2010 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Axel Henricsson 2009 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Otto Wallentin 2011 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Pontus Lindskog 2007 Lidingö Jolleseglare
Eskil Fahlstedt 2010 Oxelösunds Segelsällskap
Erik Modin 2010 Oxelösunds Segelsällskap
Hannes Engström 2011 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Albert Blomström 2012 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Malcolm Dahlberg 2008 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Didrik Dahlberg 2011 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Isak Kaplan 2010 Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Vilgot Schiller 2010 Oxelösunds Segelsällskap
assistans iconAssistans