202110okt

LESS Höstregatta 2021 Liros Cup ALIC

Visa besättning

RS Feva

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Simon Uhlin Blombergs båtsällskap 6110
Thea Uhlin      
Emrik Bergman LESS SWE 41
Ella Sophie Hallset Green      
Saga-Lie Johansson BLBS 2868
Bodil Beydals      

Optimist B

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Elvira Mossberg SSKA
Hugo J Eklöv KKKK SWE 4560
Gustaf Westberg RåSS SWE 4576
Olivia Johansson StSS SWE 4796
Mira Bensryd StSS SWE 4534
Amanda Pettersson HjBK SWE 4552
Ode Verheyden StSS SWE 4004
Adrian Kallin LDSS SWE 4736
Erik Hasselblad RÅSS SWE 4428
Olle Nordqvist HjBK SWE 4312
Emma Landgren RÅSS SWE 4099
Viktor Sigurdsson HJBK SWE 4770
Erik Ehrnell RÅSS NED 2987
Julia Nilsson RÅSS SWE 4255
Elsa Beijar KKKK SWE 3938
Gustav Holm Enander KKKK SWE 4617
Karl Johansson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap SWE 3939
Filippa Skarp RåSS SWE 4093
Minna Thelin HjBK SWE 4630
Ellie Nordström RÅSS SWE 4685
Arthur Ehrenberg SWE 4538
Viola Darin KKKK SWE 4472
Valter Almslätt RÅSS SWE 4337
Jakob Egeland HjBK SWE 4499
Valdemar Elf Långedrags Segelsällskap SWE 3568
Sixten Elf Långedrags Segelsällskap SWE 4749
Melker Bern ASS SWE 4642
Viggo Bern ASS SWE 464

Optimist A

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Hjalmar Franck SS Kaparen SWE 4583
Stina Westberg RåSS SWE 4826
Noa Hammer SSKaparen SWE 4419
Elin Cederbom LESS SWE 4643
Melker Ahlquist LDSS SWE 4601
Vendela Hallset Green LESS SWE 4554
Joachim Petré LDSS
Saga Bondjers LESS SWE 4642
Melker Bondjers LESS SWE 4729
Cornelia Baldock Frost KKKK 4659
Johan Barregren HjBK SWE 4778
Ted Nordström RÅSS SWE 4686
Albin Törngren Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 4622
Freja Duell SSKA SWE 4471
Edwin Collstrand HjBK SWE 4508
Tilde Kantola Stss SWE 4406
Theo Eriksson LESS SWE 4579
Alma Beijar KKKK SWE 4801
Sofia Forsman SSKA SWE 4820
Hilda Wallström RÅSS SWE 4817
Hannes Frithiof SSKA SWE 4689
Gustav Nilsson
Vincent Almslätt RÅSS SWE 4776
Kajsa Andersson LDSS SWE 4862
Wilma Lundholm HjBK SWE 4557
Alice Lundholm HjBK SWE 4672
Klara Länje LESS SWE 4627
Teo Emanuelsson HjBK SWE 4371
Nora Ekeblad

Optimist C

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Lovisa Axvi LESS SWE 3714
Meja Brouwer LESS
Emil Nordqvist HjBK SWE 4610
Sofia Bergström LESS
Emil Hellström LESS SWE 4657
Lucas Ruthström Less
Karl Westberg RÅSS SWE 4451
Martin Ölmsjö
Vendela Brattsell Less
Wille Forsberg LESS SWE 4228
Axel Byström LESS SWE 4673
Ingrid Wallentin LESS SWE 3619
Alice Dry
Elton Holmgren LESS
Vilhelm Ljung LESs

RS Aero 5

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Hannes Eriksson LESS SWE 89

RS Tera

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Ella Méline Borgenstierna SSKA SWE 3644
Elias Iremark LESS
assistans iconAssistans