202113 - 15aug

JSM 2021

Visa besättning

29er - Öppen

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Sofia von Friesendorff LBSK 29er 2382
Jakob Back LBSK    
Wilhelm Enjin LBSK 29er 2949
Emil Gustavsson LBSK    
Jonatan Röijer GKSS 29er 2258
Lina Rybeck GKSS    
Stella Dolan LBSK 29er 2938
Tobias Hope LBSK    
Ida Elfving KSSS 29:er 2486
Philip Lindblad KSSS    
Felix Wichert LBSK 29er 2543
Aron Wichert LBSK    
Leo Birgersson MSS 29er 3061
Max Weber Ullman MSS    
Erik Fyrk GKSS SWE 2496 2496
Jakob Pölder    
Claes Järudd KSSS 29er 2699
Alexander Melin KSSS    
Jonathan Hellman LJS 29er 2808
Filip Huljebrant LJS    
Philip Björkman 29er 2892
Andreas Hoffmann Sletten Bådeklub    
Malcolm Björsson GKSS 29er 2732
Johan Bengtsson GKSS    
Max Zetterström BOSS 29er 2701
Erik Bengtsson GKSS    
Lea Maurer KSSS 29er 2057
Lorenz Fellbom KSSS    
Theo Westerlind GKSS 29er 2950
Emil Wolfgang GKSS    
Tilda Bengtson LERSS 29er 1602
Noel Cederhav LerSS    
Vilhelm Larsson NRO 29er 1700
Niclas Hernemyr LerSS    
Balder Støen Nesodden Seilforening 29er 2881
Emil Forslund Nesodden Seilforening    
Linn Berntsson GKSS 29er 2654
Oscar Andersson GKSS    
Hedvig. Liljegren KSSS 29er 2653
Hugo Liljegren    
Anton Broman KSSS Swe 2954 2954
Melker Brenton KSSS SWE2729 2729
Albert Norlén KSSS    
Tristan Dahlin LERSS 29er 1722
Noah Havgaard Lerbergets segelsällskap    
Wilhelm Dahlberg KSSS 29er - SWE 2665 Wilhelm Dahlberg/Julius Graudums 2665
Julius Graudums KSSS    
Clement Aasholm-Bradley Hellerup Sejlklub 29er 2841
Clement Aasholm-Bradley Hellerup Sejlklub    

RS Feva - Öppen

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Viktor Ahrenkiel DMBK RS Feva 6383
Hjalmar Pansell Domstens BK    
Rakel Nilssen Mila KKKK RS-Feva 7
Nora Jansson KKKK    
Simon Uhlin BLBS rs feva XL 6110
Thea Uhlin BLBS    
Emrik Bergman LESS RS Feva XL 41
Ella Sophie Hallset Green LESS    
Vera Blandford LERSS Rs feva 88
Mika Perrin Lerss    
Linus Ahlgren LESS RS Feva 5029
Alexander Svanevik Less    
Hanna Cederbom LESS Rs Feva XL Race 28
Kasper Länje Lerums segelsällskap    
Emil Engstrand kemi USS Rs feva 3597
Valter Otterstedt    
Axel Klintenberg USS RS Feva 6500
Kajsa-Lotta Ölmestrand USS    
Ella Meline Borgenstierna USS RS Feva 6418
Sara Ek USS    
Ludvig Linderås SSFram/LDSS RS Feva
Lea Gabinus LDSS    
Anton Dahlgren KKKK RS Feva 1030
Ulrika Sahlback Bikss    

29er - Tjej

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Hannah Maurer KSSS 29er 2921
Ebba Berntsson    
Elisa Lindskog KSSS 29er 3173
Maxine Hjort KSSS    
Tea Zeeberg GKSS 29er 2527
Cornelia Widestam GKSS    
Ebba Fredriksson ASMK 29er 3072
Ellen Fredriksson    
Jenny Skirstad Bærum Seilforening 29er 2955
Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad BSF Og Kongelig norsk seilforening 29 er 2974
Agnes Hagby GKSS 29er 2904
Tyra Axhede Gkss    

RS Feva - Tjej

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Amelie Nilzon DMBK RS Feva 3412
Tyra Fahlvik DMBK    
Vanja Ramm-Ericson KSSS RS Feva 89
Julia Leuckfeld KSSS    

Optimist - Tjej

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Maja Larsson-Bergqvist LERSS Optimisttimist 4869
Alice Sedin RÖSS Optimist 4769
Stina Westberg RÅSS Optimist 4826
Vendela Hallset Green LESS Optimist 4554
Alva Carlen RÖRVIKS segelsällskap Optimist 4775
Victoria Novak BOJK Optimist SWE 4812 4812
Hanna Rybeck LDSS Optimist 4731
Pola Wdowiak MSS POL 1019 1910
Lisa Brase SKBK Optimist 4851
Mollie Skogfeldt LBSK Optimistjolle 4755
Beata Edler KSSS Optimist 4830
Melissa Kjellberg OXSS Optimist 4791
Maja Timan Gustafsson OXSS Optimist 4804
Adele Ramm-Ericson KSSS 4825 4825
Mischa Öhrling OXSS Optimist 4665
Klara Länje LESS Opti 4627
Alice Preisler KBS Optimistjolle 4727
Julia Ygberg KBS Optimist 4732
Liv Häggström LERSS Optimist 4809
Ella Kristensen KSSS Optimist 4718
Ebba Nordén KSSS Optimist 4680 4680
Miriam Wigren HJBK Optimist 4420
Wilma Kallin LDSS Optimist 4736
Lovisa Arnell Optimist
Lovisa Arnell Optimist
Sophie Brännström LDSS Optimist 4494
Klara Stegmark MSS Optimist 4529
Elin Rimskog JKV Optimist 4408
Elin Cederbom LESS Optimist 4643
Kajsa Andersson LDSS Optimist tjej 4862
Eleonora Rooth LIJS optimits 4842
Vendela Egeland HJBK Optimist 4773
Sofia Forsman SSKA Optimist 4820
Esther Holmström LDSS Optimist 4265
Leah Bernhardtz Optimist 4814
Hilda Wallström RÅSS Optimist 4817
Thyra Westbom LESS optimist 4808
Freja Duell SSKA Optimist SWE 4471 4471
Adele Ramm-Ericson KSSS Optimist 4825 4825
Stella Isaksson KKKK SWE 4202 4202
Nora Ekeblad Optimist 4525
Cornelia Baldock Frost KKKK Optimist 4659
Ella Fagerberg KKKK Optimist 4632
Olga Schwartz UMSS Optimist 4413
Selma Hård KKKK Optimist 4854
Lisa Modin OXSS Optimist 4870
Lisa Lindbom LDSS Optimist 4454
Lova Leringe LIJS Optimist 4466
Nathalie Wassler OXSS Optimist 4396
Astrid Hammarkvist SSSV Optimistjolle 4586
Klara Bjällhage TSS Optimist 4688
Märtha Frölén RÖSS optimist 4605
Moa Enell OXSS Optimistjolle 4751
Wilma Lundholm HJBK Optimist 4557
Alice Lundholm HJBK Optimist 4672
Ellen Björndal RÅSS Optimist 4638
Matilda Breitung LIJS SWE 4539 4539
Matilda Nilsson VÄSS Optimist 4221
Alma Beijar KKKK Optimistjolle 4801
Isabella Öhrblad HJBK Optimist 4410
Annie Hinton RÖSS Optimist 4798
Elsa Björndal RÅSS optimist 4668
Victoria Nielsen LDSS optimist 4684
Alexandra Sandgren HjBK Optimist 4574
Saga Bondjers LESS Optimist 4642
Filippa Hallin LDSS Optimist 4839
Alicia Birgmark Garcia LDSS Optimist 4397
Astrid Lindoff KSSS optimist 4797
Herta Liljegren KSSS optimist 4836
Linnea Åkesson KBS Optimist 4802
Jiachen Mi BOJK Optimist 4747
Linnea Messing LBSK Optimist 4636
Sophie Skarman KSSS Optimist 4704

Optimist - Kille

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Henric Wigforss KSSS Optimist 4786
Jonathan Hammarström KSSS Optimist 4829
Kasper Johansson RÖSS Optimist 4843
Edwin Collstrand HJBK Optimist 4508
Nils Netterlid LBSK Optimist 4800
Oscar Wetter Optimist
Vincent Malm LBSK Optimist 4760
Martin Blomström KSSS Optimistjolle 4717
Viktor Elfving KSSS Optimist 4807
Filip Carselid LBSK Optimist 4487
Theo Eriksson LESS Optimist A 4579
Victor Wennberg LIJS Optimist 4822
Teo Emanuelson HJBK Optimist 4371
Vidar Hjortstad LERSS Optimist 4750
Lukas Wolfgang HJBK optimist 4813
Samuel Kaplan KSSS Optimist 4782
Sixten Jagebo SUSS Optimistjolle 4043
Oscar Fällmar Andersson Optimist 4
Tom Sigfrid KSSS Optimist 4781
Ludvig Stillström KSSS Optimist 4101
Oscar Wetter KSSS Optimistjolle 4741
Orlando Cagnotto LBSK Optimist 4567
Axel Carlsson RÖSS Optimist 4850
William Tillander JKV optimist 4553
Hugo Flygare SKBK Optimist 4852
Felix Lundbäck Sundsvalls segelsällskap Optimist 4441
Albin Björk Lundgren KSSS Optimist 4264
William Bergström RÖSS Optimist 4051
Johan Barregren HJBK Optimalt 4778
Nils Amundin LDSS Optimist 4810
Viggo Westerlind KKKK Optimist 4857
Vidar Wickström EBK Optimist 4856
Jacob Brännström LDSS Optimist 4818 4818
Jakob Grip KBS Optimist SWE 4155 4155
Björn Knox Jönsson MSS Optimist 4709
Hugo Hovlind Optimist 4863
Levi Bernhardtz RÖSS Optimist 4837
Hugo Lundström KBS Optimist 4604
Ted Nordström RÅSS Optimist 4686
Zacharias Widestam KKKK optimist 4861
Tom Sigfrid KSSS Optimst 4781
Gustav Nilsson RÅSS Optimist 4846
Victor Isdahl HJBK Optimist 4669
Adrian Domack LDSS Optimist 4702
Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS Optimist 4859
Henry Lindgren KKKK Optimist 4239
Hjalmar Franck SSKA Optimist 4583
Elis Ekman LJS Optimist 4364
Melker Ahlquist LDSS Optimist 4601
Otto Pierrou KSSS Optimist 4780
Marius Graudums KSSS Optimistjolle 4733
Lowe Engström KSSS optimist 4572
Johan Blomqvist LJS Optimist 4328
Oskar Annwall LDSS Optimist 4679
Frans Leringe Optimist
Malcolm Dahlberg KSSS Optimist 4864
Axel Henricsson KSSS Optimist 4719
Oscar Wallin MSS Optimist 4763
Carl Söderstjerna MSS Optimist 4847
Felix Palm KSSS Optimist 4634
Ludvig Forssman RJK Optimistjolle 4148
Erik Sameus LDSS Optimist 4417
Axel Ekerstig HJBK Optimist 4765
Philip Tempelman KSSS Optimist 4703
Noa Hammer SSKA Optimist 4419
David Aldurén KSSS Optimist 4658
Alexander Olsson KSSS Optimist 4806
Gustav Nilsson HJBK Optmist 4394
William Drakenberg LIJS Optimist 4724
Love Havgaard LERSS optimist 4623
Sebastian Almér LERSS Optimist 4496
Hannes Borgenstierna SSKA Optimist 4689
Carl Norman KBS Optimist 4551
Vincent Almslätt RÅSS Optimist 4766
Adam Blix BOJK Optimist 4501
Melker Bondjers LESS Optimist 4729
Jacob Akerson Besier EBK Optimistjolle 1285
Oscar Nordfeldt SSP Optimist 4819
Nicolas Westesson Optimist 4757
Gustav Berglind LiJS Optimist 3943
Caesar Barck Dahlberg LDSS Optimist 4468
Joachim Petré LDSS Optimist 4677
Valdemar Smidfelt RÖSS Optimist 4789
Emil Söderman OXSS Winner optimist 4277

Zoom8 - Tjej

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Tekla Walther KNSS Zoom8 231
Ida Kayser BOJK Zoom8 226
Alexandra Möller SFSS Zoom8 234
Alva Lindqvist VÄSS Zoom8 836
Alice Asplund VÄSS Zoom8 242
My Mattsson BBSS Zoom8 170
Tea Jagefeldt VÄSS Zoom8 208
Beatrice Amundin STSS Zoom8 230

Laser Radial - Kille

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Axel Hallquist KSSS Laser 208355
Rasmus Granzin KSSS Radial 204669
Axel Wieland Radial
Joel Lindqvist KSSS Laser Radial 208861
Henric Thunander ASMK Laser Radial 208287
Philip Lindblad KSSS Laser 211281
Erik Norlén KSSS Laser 213529
Melker Ljungdahl KSSS Ilca 6 211567
Hugo Sköld Orr KSSS ILCA/Laser 214200
Erik Rahm LESS 208879 208879
Erik Eskilstorp GKSS Laser SWE203551 203551
Love Molitor KSSS Ilca 6 208283
Zackarias Söderberg MKS Laser Radial 204711
Calle Lindbom GKSS Laser 212711
Emrik Olsson Dahl GKSS Laser 209136
Simon Granath KSSS Laser 213535
Olof Holmberg KSSS Laser Radial 200697
Nils Malmcrona GKSS Laser radial 210344
Carl Eskilstorp GKSS ILCA 6 213048
William Karlsson STSS ILCA 6 218425
Ludvig Sundström GKSS Laser radial 210984
Alexander Brorsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap Laser 210340
Riccardo Gustavsson LIJS Laser Radial 210351
Oscar Krog-Jensen KSSS Laser radial 212316
Felix Hård GKSS swe 215253 215253
Maximus Torstensson KBS Laser radial 196223

Zoom8 - Kille

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Elias Heide Herloff SSVE Zoom8 184
Simon Persson BBSS Zoom 8 352
Hampus Söderlund VÄSS Zoom8 112
Alexander Hargefors KKF Zoom8 424
Albin Seglevi RJK Zoom8 187
Emil Wikman VÄSS Zoom8 182

Laser Radial - Tjej

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Svea Sahlin GKSS Laser 211278
Jennifer Öhrnell RÅSS Laser Radial 201722
Tilde Zeeberg GKSS LASER RADIAL 212714
Elin Björklund LIJS ICLA 6 205115
Matilda Werton GKSS Laser Radial 212715
Sofia Gustafsson MKS Laser 163780
Tindra Forssen Laser
Lova Forssen Laser
Hanna Gaskell-Brown MSS Laser Rad 207712
Fanny de Susini GKSS Laser Radial 210347
Sofia Delander RJK Laser radial 208533
Sissel Engdahl KSSS Laser 211113
Elsa Aronsson GKSS Laser Radial 201656

E-jolle - Kille

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Nils Brandén BOJK E-jolle 3714
Filip Lindström SSP E-jolle 5
Linus Sellergren SSP E-jolle 3276
Carl Fhyr ASS E-jolle 44
Johan Kylebäck HJBK E-jolle 81
Elias Johansson JKV E-jolle 3485
Arvid Johnsson BOJK E-jolle 3677
Simon Linse KNSS E-jolle 3636
Viktor Eklöf BOJK E-jolle 3644
Alvin Tollbom Lindh JKV E-jolle 3691
Jacob Skoglösa SKBK E-jolle 3597
Rikard André Råå Jolleklubb E-Jolle 3369

E-jolle - Tjej

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Tilde Thorsson LBSK E-jolle 27
Ellinor Lindström SSP E-jolle 3724
Nanna Nerhagen SSDV E-jolle 3637
Esther Lagerstrand HJBK E jollE 3617
Saga Björklund JKV E-Jolle 23
Johanna Borgström SSP E-jolle 66
Astrid Skogh VÄSS E-jolle 51

Laser 4.7 - Tjej

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Emma Wennberg LIJS Laser 4.7 205327
Tove Joost MSS Laser 4.7 216957
Agnes Karlsson LJSS Laser 4.7 214478

Laser 4.7 - Kille

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Oliver Lindqvist ASMK Laser 4,7 214196
Max Bergvall SSVI Laser 4.7 211408
Leo Fagerberg GKSS Laser 4.7 207831
Marius Rydell GKSS Ilca 4 217222
Ville Aviander OXSS Laser 217210
Alfons Sellin GKSS Laser 216413
Theodor Norrby LIJS Laser 4.7 142172
Robin Svensson SSVI Laser 211110
Hampus Ljungberg GKSS Laser 4.7 209185

Kona One

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Kalle Johnsson Stjernström MSS Kona One 3199
Fred Fransson MSS Kona One 2237
Fabian Hessmarker MSS Kona One 2904
Hampus Landgren MSS Kona One 2535
Tuva Arkeman VSS KonaOne 2851
Ellen Bramfors VSS KonaOne 2892
Fanny Vinberg VSS KonaOne 2537
Matilda Persson VSS KonaOne 3297
Lucas Walter VSS KonaOne 2958
Anton Bexelius VSS KonaOne 3147
Pontus Thunberg VSS KonaOne 2856
Noa Sågerås ÖWC KonaOne 2948
Hugo Hulldén VSS KonaOne 2313
assistans iconAssistans