20197-8sep

Regionkval Optimist

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Segelnummer
Adam Reinius KSSS Ranängen 4518
Adele Ramm-Ericson KSSS 4611
Albin Björnström JKV 4631
Alexander Melin Ksss 4725
Alexander Gavelfält Forssén KSSS 4792
Alexander Olsson KSSS 4601
Annie Hinton Rörviks Segelsällskap 4798
Astrid Lindoff JKV 4797
Axel Almersson JolleKappseglarna Västerås SWE 4795
Axel Schenström KSSS SWE4233
Axel Henricsson KSSS SWE3695
Beata Edler KSSS SWE 3946
Boel Laurell Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap Swe4526
Carl Norman SKSK SWE4551
Claes Järudd KSSS SWE 4511
Cornelia Skoog Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap 4218
Dante Hjort KSSS SWE4730
David Aldurén Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 4281
Douglas Grape KSSS 462
Ebba Thenander Jollekappseglarna Västerås 4735
Ebba Fredriksson Askersunds Segel o MBS 4586
Edgar Larue KBS SWE4523
Elias Kristensen Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE4512
Elis Ekman LJS SWE4364
Ella Kristensen Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE4246
Emma Wennberg LiJS 4445
Erik Norlén KSSS 4803
Erik Sjöblom KSSS SWE 4522
Erik Weck KBS 4767
Felix Palm BooSS 4634
Filip Skarman Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 4728
Folke Röös UKF 4573
Henric Wigforss KSSS SWE 4786
Herta Liljegren KSSS SWE4720
Hugo Sköld Orr KSSS SWE 4785
Hugo Hovlind LJS Swe 4793
Hugo Wijkström Ksss Swe4687
Isak Kaplan KSSS SWE 4374
Jakob Lindoff JKV 4231
Johan Blomqvist LJS SWE 4328
Jonas Höglund KSSS SWE 4680
Jonathan Hammarström Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb 4606
Julia Ygberg KBS SWE 4732
Julia Leuckfeld KSSS SWE4633
Julius Graudums KSSS SWE 4703
Linnea Åkesson KBS Swe4802
Lovisa Arnell KSSS SWE 4421
Lowe Engström KSSS SWE4572
Maja Timan Gustafsson OXSS 4399
Malcolm Dahlberg KSSS SWE4500
Malcolm Graner KSSS SWE 4806
Malte Skoog KBS SWE 4017
Marius Graudums KSSS Swe 4561
Martin Ragnerstam Boo SS 4027
Melissa Kjellberg OXSS 4791
Olivia Hellström Jollekappseglarna Västerås 4408
Olof laurell Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet 4705
Oscar Wetter KSSS 4741
Otto Pierrou Boo SS SWE3674
Pelle Lundberg KSSS 4794
Pelle Hollner KBS 4727
Pontus Axelhed Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 4733
Samuel Kaplan KSSS SWE 4625
Sixten Holm JKV SWE4404
Sophie Skarman Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet 4704
Svante Timan Gustafsson OXSS 4222
Thea Fernström MKS 4664
Tom Sigfrid KSSS SWE 4781
Viktor Elfving Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet SWE4764
Vilgot Treskog KSSS SWE 4815
Ville Aviander KSSS SWE 4726
Vincent Söderberg KSSS SWE 4660
Wilhelm Dahlberg KSSS SWE4784
William Tillander JKV SWE4553