20185-7okt

Junior SM - tvåmansjollar

29er - Öppen

Förnamn Efternamn Sailarena ID Ort Klubb Segelnummer
Alice Moss SE-006Q9 Västra Frölunda Lerums Segelsällskap 2527
atte airola SE-0622D Espoo Helsingfors segelklubb Fin-846
Calle Lagerberg SE-01HAQ Stockholm KSSS 2698
David Prytz Arcombe SE-05EXA Hovås GKSS 1737
Edvard Bremer SE-05XB1 Helsingfors BS FIN2537
Emil Järudd .. Saltsjöbaden KSSS SWE 1890
Emil Hjerdin SE-05P5M Västra Frölunda Göteborgs Kungl. Segelsällskap 2137
Emma Grönblom ... Helsingfors Helsingfors Segelsällskap HSS 2544
Fabian Magnusson SE-01ECP Göteborg GKSS lsgy1
Gustav Lindén SE-00PNW Nävekvarn Oxelösunds Segelsällskap 1701
Hugo Liljegren SE-00VJX Saltsjöbaden KSSS SWE1752
Iivari Heickell SE-05UJM Tampere TePS FIN-550
Joel Larsson SE-06380 Växjö Växjö kappseglingsklubb SWE 1698
Linus Lindquist SE-00XKT Österskär Trälhavets Båtklubb SWE 1749
Ludvig Fröding SE-01VV9 Limhamn MSS SWE 1748
Malcolm Björsson SE-023Q8 Alingsås Lerums Segelsällskap SWE2526
Melker Brenton SE-00PPU Saltsjöbaden KSSS SWE 1674
Olle Aronsson SE-00MBM Lerum KKKK/GKSS SWE 2654
Onni Hinskala SE-05UFV Kuhmoinen TePS FIN-550
Oscar Andersson SE-05PW4 Stenungsund Göteborgs Kungl. Segelsällskap Swe 2220
Samuel Fredriksson SE-061R0 Hovås KKKK Swe 1670
Siiri Danielsson SE-061UV Helsingfors BS FIN-2809
Victoria Dyrell SE-0134J Saltsjö-Boo KSSS/ÖLSS SWE 2263
Wilma Overup SE-00U6R Limhamn Malmö Segelsällskap 2106

RS Feva - Öppen

Förnamn Efternamn Sailarena ID Ort Klubb Segelnummer
Bianca Högman SE-018BY Särö KKKK  
Disa Ahlstrand SE-01U5R Västra Frölunda Långedrags Segelsällskap 10
Ebba Ettemo SE-01R21 Uppsala Upsala Segelsällskap 6500
Ellen Fredriksson SE-017B0 Örebro ASMK 5587
Elliot Hellström SE-00PK1 Brokind Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb 60
Erik Fyrk SE-00RF8 Lerum LESS SWE 3832
Erik Wahlberg SE-01TW9 Gävle Gefle SS SWE 1540
Ester Blandford SE-020KK Nyhamnsläge Röde Orm 69
Filip Huljebrant SE-00XBB LINKÖPING Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb 6744
Gustav Fredriksson SE-017CX örebro ASMK 4195
Hanna Rahm SE-00V3X Torslanda Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 6110
Kettil Leke SE-01NPT LINDOME Kullaviks KKK 8
Lea Maurer SE-019FN Hägersten KSSS SWExx
Leo Kajanus SE-062CR STOCKHOLM UKF  
Linnea Björkvald SE-062FJ Lund LBSK 2753
Petter Holmberg SE-061CT Göteborg KKKK SWE 94
Philip Skoglund SE-0629Y Kullavik Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglings Klubb (KKKK) 93
Sara Hellman SE-03FH6 Linköping LJS 2
Theo Westerlind SE-019MA Kullavik KKKK 7020

29er - Tjej

Förnamn Efternamn Sailarena ID Ort Klubb Segelnummer
Felicia Fernström SE-014HN Västra Frölunda TJSS Swe 2808
Hannah Maurer SE-05KG0 Hägersten KSSS 2057
Jenny Hammersland SE-0131R Ingarö KSSS SWE 2665
Julia Henriksson SE-00PTM Bjärred GKSS SWE2486
Lotta Virtanen SE-05YCX Helsinki BS FIN 2154
Maja Hansson-Mild SE-012JN Onsala SSKA SWE 905
Martina Carlsson SE-01VJV LERUM LESS SWE 2805
Tindra Forssen SE-013YV Saltsjöbaden Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 1620