20185 - 7okt

Junior SM - tvåmansjollar

Visa besättning

29er - Öppen

Förnamn Efternamn Sailarena ID Ort Klubb Segelnummer
Wilma Overup SE-00U6R Limhamn Malmö Segelsällskap 2106
David Prytz Arcombe SE-05EXA Hovås GKSS 1737
Fabian Magnusson SE-01ECP Göteborg GKSS lsgy1
Alice Moss SE-006Q9 Västra Frölunda Lerums Segelsällskap 2527
Onni Hinskala SE-05UFV Kuhmoinen TePS FIN-550
Iivari Heickell SE-05UJM Tampere TePS FIN-550
Edvard Bremer SE-05XB1 Helsingfors BS FIN2537
Linus Lindquist SE-00XKT Österskär Trälhavets Båtklubb SWE 1749
Ludvig Fröding SE-01VV9 Limhamn MSS SWE 1748
Hugo Liljegren SE-00VJX Saltsjöbaden KSSS SWE1752
Siiri Danielsson SE-061UV Helsingfors BS FIN-2809
Samuel Fredriksson SE-061R0 Hovås KKKK Swe 1670
Melker Brenton SE-00PPU Saltsjöbaden KSSS SWE 1674
Oscar Andersson SE-05PW4 Stenungsund Göteborgs Kungl. Segelsällskap Swe 2220
Gustav Lindén SE-00PNW Nävekvarn Oxelösunds Segelsällskap 1701
atte airola SE-0622D Espoo Helsingfors segelklubb Fin-846
Olle Aronsson SE-00MBM Lerum KKKK/GKSS SWE 2654
Calle Lagerberg SE-01HAQ Stockholm KSSS 2698
Emil Järudd .. Saltsjöbaden KSSS SWE 1890
Emil Hjerdin SE-05P5M Västra Frölunda Göteborgs Kungl. Segelsällskap 2137
Malcolm Björsson SE-023Q8 Alingsås Lerums Segelsällskap SWE2526
Emma Grönblom ... Helsingfors Helsingfors Segelsällskap HSS 2544
Victoria Dyrell SE-0134J Saltsjö-Boo KSSS/ÖLSS SWE 2263
Joel Larsson SE-06380 Växjö Växjö kappseglingsklubb SWE 1698

RS Feva - Öppen

Förnamn Efternamn Sailarena ID Ort Klubb Segelnummer
Ellen Fredriksson SE-017B0 Örebro ASMK 5587
Filip Huljebrant SE-00XBB LINKÖPING Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb 6744
Gustav Fredriksson SE-017CX örebro ASMK 4195
Disa Ahlstrand SE-01U5R Västra Frölunda Långedrags Segelsällskap 10
Kettil Leke SE-01NPT LINDOME Kullaviks KKK 8
Ester Blandford SE-020KK Nyhamnsläge Röde Orm 69
Petter Holmberg SE-061CT Göteborg KKKK SWE 94
Elliot Hellström SE-00PK1 Brokind Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb 60
Sara Hellman SE-03FH6 Linköping LJS 2
Erik Fyrk SE-00RF8 Lerum LESS SWE 3832
Theo Westerlind SE-019MA Kullavik KKKK 7020
Ebba Ettemo SE-01R21 Uppsala Upsala Segelsällskap 6500
Erik Wahlberg SE-01TW9 Gävle Gefle SS SWE 1540
Philip Skoglund SE-0629Y Kullavik Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglings Klubb (KKKK) 93
Hanna Rahm SE-00V3X Torslanda Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 6110
Bianca Högman SE-018BY Särö KKKK
Linnea Björkvald SE-062FJ Lund LBSK 2753
Leo Kajanus SE-062CR STOCKHOLM UKF
Lea Maurer SE-019FN Hägersten KSSS SWExx

29er - Tjej

Förnamn Efternamn Sailarena ID Ort Klubb Segelnummer
Julia Henriksson SE-00PTM Bjärred GKSS SWE2486
Lotta Virtanen SE-05YCX Helsinki BS FIN 2154
Martina Carlsson SE-01VJV LERUM LESS SWE 2805
Tindra Forssen SE-013YV Saltsjöbaden Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 1620
Jenny Hammersland SE-0131R Ingarö KSSS SWE 2665
Maja Hansson-Mild SE-012JN Onsala SSKA SWE 905
Hannah Maurer SE-05KG0 Hägersten KSSS 2057
Felicia Fernström SE-014HN Västra Frölunda TJSS Swe 2808
assistans iconAssistans