201927-3jun-jul

ÅF Offshore Race 2019

SRS

Förnamn Efternamn Land Båttyp Båtnamn
Anders Frisk Sverige J/111 C.A.G
Anders Felling Sweden Salona 44 Sallie of Sweden
Anders Åhman Sverige Dehler 34 sv Grynet
Anders Karlsson Sverige Dehler 29 MKII Gryffindor
antti elevuori Finland Arcona 36 Lolee
Bertil Orrvik Sverige Dehler 42C Evolet
Christian Lind Sverige X-99 Wet-X
Conrad Grut Sverige Bavaria 50 Evita
Dan Reutersward Sverige Swedestar 370 TBA
Dick Due-Pedersen Sverige Hanse 400 Cassis
Eric Larsen SE Arcona 400 Amarone
Fabian Lyman Sverige Stewart 109 Booty!
Fredrik Odhe Sweden Beneteau First 44.7 Panache
Göran Danielsson Sverige Dehler 34 DD Akleja
Göran Haglund Sverige Omega 42 Anandra
Hannu Niemelä Finland Farr TP52 Audi E-Tron
Henrik Martinell Sverige Rival 22 Ariadne
Johan Ekholm Sverige J 109 Matador
Johan Skåntorp Sverige J/92S jojo
Johan Sundelin Sverige Ravage 36 Red Baron
Johan Bratt Sweden Dehler 45 Solong
Jon Sindeman Sverige Farr38 C/R Pandion
Jonas Hörnfeldt Sverige Scanner 392 Tibidabo
Jonas Kaufeldt Sverige Wasa 55 Flush
Jonas Wiström Sverige Grand Soleil 37 Amarone
Karl Thedeen Sverige Arcona 380 Miss MoneyPenny
Kristian Hermanrud Sverige Swan 44 Molekul
Lars Bergkvist Sverige DC 33 TEN GEP Communication Group
Lars Cederblad Sverige Arcona 340 Sjöstjärna
Lars Hässler Sverige Beneteau Oceanis 500 Lars Hässler
Lars Bergstrom Sverige Arcona 430 Etoile' de Mer
Lars Jakobsson Sverige Regler db1 Wiz
Lars Göran Karlsson Sverige Omega 42 Oriole
Magnus Hansson SWE Dehler 42 GAGA
Malcolm Sjödahl Sverige FinnFlyer 34 Malva
Mats Hallgren Sverige Scandinavia Yacht 49 Honeysuckle
Mika Koskinen Finland Swan 40 Simi 3
Mikael Lindh Swe X-35 Swe 129 Team Segel o kapell
Mikael Ljunggren Sverige J/111 Valentina
Mikael Haake Sverige Dufour 34 HR Herakleitos
Nanno Aukes Netherlands J122 MAAS
Patrik Rignell Sverige Grand Soleil 40 Twentytwo
Per Roman Sverige LINJETT 37 Havsörnen
Pernilla Andren Sweden Arcona 400 Necesse
Rickard Bergkvist SWE IMX-40 FoXy Lady
Rikard Isby Sverige One off Mithril
Roger Granat Sverige First 50 Freak Out
Rolf Tannergård Sverige Aspect40 Effect
Seppo Sjoroos Finland Grand Soleil 45 Seanna - Superyellow Sailing Team
Simon Radahl Sverige Dehler 29 mk2 Pluto
Stefan Krämer Sverige X-99 Escapade
Stefan Lövblom Sverige Mumm 36 K. YOTE
Sven Vallgren Sverige HR 44 Pleasure
Tobias Elgfors Sverige Dehler 34SV Dehlta
Tobias Töbke Deutschland X-382 Mary-X
Tomas Hedberg Sverige Bavaria 46 PrimaDonna
Tommi Uksila Finland S&S Swan 44 PEPPER III
Tord Lindqwist Sverige Bavaria 38 Match Ricki-Ticki

Shorthanded

Förnamn Efternamn Land Båttyp Båtnamn
Andrzej Zieliński Poland Salona 42 IBC Quanta
Bo Bäversjö Sverige Dehler 38 Dehler Sverige/Zoe
Crister Bäckström Sverige IMX 40 MY-X
Fredrik Arnryd Sverige Mumm 36 Vendetta
Fredrik Rydin Sverige J/121 Jolene
Jan Orest Sverige Farr31 IMS SARAH
Johan Söderström Sweden Xp33 Tärna
Marcus Österberg Sverige J/122 Joule
Mats Söderberg sverige Dehler 35 Super Sonic
Mats Danielsson Sverige Arcona 400 Tintomara
Michael Wahlroos Finland Farr 30 We Tech
Nadine Kugel Sverige Albin Nova Team Mobline
Niklas Hudin Sverige Scampi 30 Calypso
Pernilla Uhlin Sverige Archambault A31 Atao!
Peter Wiklund Sverige First 40.7 No Limit MagniPro
Ulf Lindner Sweden Bavaria 38 Match Mathilda
Ville Varjonen Finland IW 31 Ilona Tuulikki

ORCi + SRS Total

Förnamn Efternamn Land Båttyp Båtnamn
Ari Ojala Finland Finngulf 41 Speculator
Christoph Morgen Germany Arcona 465 Skjold
Claass Barth Germany Pogo 30 RockIt
Dirk Clasen Germany Humphreys 39 GINKGO
Håkan Grönvall Sweden First 40 CR See-Me
Holger Streckenbach Deutschland X-41 Imagine
Johan Rockström Sverige Farr 40 Hurrykanen
Jonas Grander Sverige Elliot 44 CR Matador
Kenneth Bjørklund no CNB 76 EnderPearl
Lars Elfversson United Kingdom Ker 40 Keronimo
Mats Victorin Sverige Arcona 380 Imperiet II
Niclas Heurlin Sverige Farr 400 Wetjob
Niklas Zennström United Kingdom Fast 40 Rán
Ola Sandell Sverige First 40 Karukera
Oscar Ekelund Sverige First 40 AlmaViva
Patrik Forsgren Sverige First 36.7 Team Pro4u
Philipp Kay Germany SWAN 45 VINGA
Tobias Hemmingsson Sverige First 40.7 Naomi

Classic

Förnamn Efternamn Land Båttyp Båtnamn
Bernard Frieling Germany 12 metre Anita
Fredrik Wallenberg Sweden H15 Yawl Refanut
Lovisa Cavalli Wallenberg Sverige Yawl Regina
Magnus Adlercreutz Sverige KSSS Bacchant
Patrick Ståhle Sverige R10 Itaka
Patrik Salén Sverige Havskryssare Ballad

Multihull

Förnamn Efternamn Land Båttyp Båtnamn
Bertil Claesson Stockholms län Corsair 31 1-d Jena
Magnus Groth Sweden T-30 Plus