20193-4aug

SM Laser Master

Standard, Grand Master 55-64, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Åke Hansson Svensk KKKK 102555
Asbjörn Arnkvaern Svensk Jollekappseglarna Västerås (JKV) 204303
Bengt Leonard Sverige Malmö Segelsällskap 183270
Birger Törnqvist Svensk MKS 213047
Christian Gunni Denmark KDY DEN 201575
Erik Edhag Sverige MKS 196978
Filip Jacobsson Sverige GKSS 197901
Fredrik Westin Svensk KSSS 208881
Geir Sunde NOR Drøbaksund Seilforening NOR 156389
Henrik Glimstedt SWE GKSS SWE 211276
Joakim Dovrén Svensk RÅSS SWE 211 284
Johan Freye Sverige BBK 200830
Johan Linger Swedish Billdals KSSS 213737
Johan Carlstedt Sweden MKS 171958
Kent Holzner Svensk kkkk 212308
Magnus Törnqvist Swedish Billdals Kappseglingssällskap 200490
Michael Wallin Svensk KKKK 213039
Olle Jeber Swedish Strömstads segelsällskap 210196
Per Thorin Swedish HKKK 194531
Per Arne Nilsen Norway Christiansand Seilforening NOR 213988
Per-Erik Eriksson SWE SSS 56961
Peter Westermarck Finland Esbo segelförening (ESF) 193597
Peter Mark Swedish Rocky Point Sailing USA 214515
Peter Jacobsson Svensk Gkss 159621
Reidar Fosse Norge Asker Seilforening 189630
Robert Huhn Swedish Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap 215558
Staffan Persson Swe HKK 209894
Stefan Nordström Svensk GKSS 211972
Timo Seppalainen Finnish Helsingfors Segelklubb FIN195502
Tomas Nordqvist Svensk GKSS 212309
Ulf Lundblad SWE Bikss 213743
Ulf Dahlgren SWE Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap 212307

Radial, Master 45-54, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Anders Mattsson Sverige BiKSS 213744
fredrik wallander Swedish KKKK 213745
Jonas Länje Swe BiKSS 212310
Kristian Sundborn Swedish KKKK 215256
Marcus Westerlind Sweden KKKK 202659
Mattias Jonsson Sverige ASMK 201 721
Nils Petter Hovemoen Norsk Brevik Seilforening 195050
Ola Grabner Sverige EDSJ 201410
Pontus Rosberg Sverige USS 215550
Stefan Eriksson Sverige LDSS 203589

Standard, Master 45-54, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Anders Wennberg Svensk KSSS 215224
Anders Örtnäs Sverige MKS 215564
Anders Nilsson Sverige Malmö Segelsällskap 213455
Andreas Ljungberg Svensk KKKK 212708
Christian Delén SWE BRSS 184705
Claes Bergland Svensk Billdals Kappseglingssällskap S-196968
David Bourghardt Svensk Kkkk 214195
David Hallbäck SWE Billdals Kss 214202
Erik Söderström SWE TäBK 198758
Geir Victor Svendsen Norge Oslo Seilforening NOR 158092
Henrik Been Sverige MSS 209898
Jan-Olov Sandberg Svensk Vhss 205326
Jes Rørbech Danish Hellerup DEN 208937
Joakim Hermansson Sverige kkkk 215561
Johan Lindstedt Sverige Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb 203149
Jonas Mitsem Svensk KSSS 213038
Laban Sörén Svensk Lidingö Jolleseglare 203151
Lars Krog-Jensen Sverige Stockholms Segelsällskap 192693
Niklas pernvik Sverige kullaviks kkk 213050
Ola Sjöstrand Svensk Malmö Segel Sällskap SWE 193207
Olof Lundqvist SWE Malmö Segelsällskap SWE215223
Paul Gaskell-Brown Sverige Malmö Segelsällskap SWE 207712
Per Enockson Sverige Nyköpings Segelsällskap 194703
Per Tengå Svensk MKS 211975
Peter Molse sweden KKKK 214742
Richard Domack SWE LDSS SWE 210343
Sven Wallström Svensk BiKSS 208880

Radial, Grand Master 55-64, Women

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Ann Loren SWE Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap 211973
Anne Marit Hansen Norsk Kongelig Norsk Seilforening NOR 203660
Margareta Palmquist Carlsson svensk GKSS 186363
Nina Westerlind Sverige MKS 193206

Radial, Great Grand Master 65-74, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Barry Spradbrow Norge KNS 201276
Claes Nordgren Sverige MSS 184988
Dejan SUBOTICKI Norway KNS 209760
Ingvar Krook svensk Särö BK 146826
Lars Gelin Sverige Huvudsta Kanot och Kappseglingsklubb 193198
Lars Westerlind svensk Korshamns BK 196221
magnus elgåhs Sverige MKS 204716
Mats Göthlin svensk Huvudsta KKK 207532
Peter Sandsjö SWE Gkss 204268
Thomas Gyr Swiss Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano SUI 204368

Standard, Great Grand Master 65-74, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Björn Löjdqvist Sverige Bikss 200056
göran olsson Sverige mss 209026
stefan Kindborg Svernsk Mälarhöjdens Kanot Sällskap SWE 199005

Radial, Grand Master 55-64, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Bo Johannisson SWE Sigtuna BK 198139
Claes Elmen Svensk HKKK 206631
Hans Mark Sweden GKSS 211969
Martin Baltscheffsky Finland Esbo Segelförening 185343
Mats Sjöberg SWE MKS 37301
micael lundgren sverige Malmö SS SWE203584
Morten D. Lie Norsk KNS 204659
Per Aspelien Norge kns 201370
Stefan Karlsson Svensk KSSS 78062
Stefan Säflund Svensk KKKK 68444
Ulf Myrin Sweden HKKK 215255

Radial, Apprentice 35-44, Women

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Csilla Gal SWE Ludvika Segelsällskap 170722
Hanna Persson SWE MKS 180785
Pernilla Ekelund Svensk LBS 206969
Ulrika Mohlin Svensk RYC/HKKK 183328

Standard, Apprentice 35-44, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Frederik Frederiksen DK Billdals Kappseglingssällskap 201019
Håkan Eliasson Sverige MKS SWE 209182
Jonas Kostmann Svensk BrSS 168705
Niclas Domack Sverige Långedrags Segelsällskap 205733
Nikolay Serdukov Rus St.Petersburg 207799
per sahlberg Swedish ÅSS 159594
Svante Bengtsson Sverige BiKSS 212716

Radial, Legend 75-, Open

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Gote Vikstrom Svensk Lake Jindabyne Sailing Club 191640

Radial, Master 45-54, Women

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
helena ronnkvist Svensk Kongelig Norsk Seilforening KNS NOR 204337
Kristin Wilhelmsson Sweden Mälarhöjdens båtklubb 212306
Yvonne Malmsten Svensk GKSS 189152