20193 - 4aug

SM Laser Master

Visa besättning

Standard, Master 45-54, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Andreas Ljungberg Svensk KKKK 212708
David Bourghardt Svensk Kkkk 214195
Peter Molse sweden KKKK 214742
Olof Lundqvist SWE Malmö Segelsällskap SWE215223
Sven Wallström Svensk BiKSS 208880
Geir Victor Svendsen Norge Oslo Seilforening NOR 158092
Richard Domack SWE LDSS SWE 210343
Niklas pernvik Sverige kullaviks kkk 213050
Anders Wennberg Svensk KSSS 215224
Lars Krog-Jensen Sverige Stockholms Segelsällskap 192693
Per Enockson Sverige Nyköpings Segelsällskap 194703
Anders Örtnäs Sverige MKS 215564
Johan Lindstedt Sverige Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb 203149
Joakim Hermansson Sverige kkkk 215561
Christian Delén SWE BRSS 184705
Erik Söderström SWE TäBK 198758
Anders Nilsson Sverige Malmö Segelsällskap 213455
Ola Sjöstrand Svensk Malmö Segel Sällskap SWE 193207
Henrik Been Sverige MSS 209898
Jan-Olov Sandberg Svensk Vhss 205326
Jes Rørbech Danish Hellerup DEN 208937
Per Tengå Svensk MKS 211975
David Hallbäck SWE Billdals Kss 214202
Claes Bergland Svensk Billdals Kappseglingssällskap S-196968
Laban Sörén Svensk Lidingö Jolleseglare 203151
Paul Gaskell-Brown Sverige Malmö Segelsällskap SWE 207712
Jonas Mitsem Svensk KSSS 213038

Standard, Apprentice 35-44, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Svante Bengtsson Sverige BiKSS 212716
Frederik Frederiksen DK Billdals Kappseglingssällskap 201019
Niclas Domack Sverige Långedrags Segelsällskap 205733
Nikolay Serdukov Rus St.Petersburg 207799
Jonas Kostmann Svensk BrSS 168705
Håkan Eliasson Sverige MKS SWE 209182
per sahlberg Swedish ÅSS 159594

Radial, Master 45-54, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Kristian Sundborn Swedish KKKK 215256
Anders Mattsson Sverige BiKSS 213744
Jonas Länje Swe BiKSS 212310
Nils Petter Hovemoen Norsk Brevik Seilforening 195050
Pontus Rosberg Sverige USS 215550
fredrik wallander Swedish KKKK 213745
Marcus Westerlind Sweden KKKK 202659
Stefan Eriksson Sverige LDSS 203589
Ola Grabner Sverige EDSJ 201410
Mattias Jonsson Sverige ASMK 201 721

Standard, Grand Master 55-64, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Tomas Nordqvist Svensk GKSS 212309
Johan Freye Sverige BBK 200830
Asbjörn Arnkvaern Svensk Jollekappseglarna Västerås (JKV) 204303
Michael Wallin Svensk KKKK 213039
Magnus Törnqvist Swedish Billdals Kappseglingssällskap 200490
Christian Gunni Denmark KDY DEN 201575
Joakim Dovrén Svensk RÅSS SWE 211 284
Ulf Lundblad SWE Bikss 213743
Per Arne Nilsen Norway Christiansand Seilforening NOR 213988
Johan Linger Swedish Billdals KSSS 213737
Fredrik Westin Svensk KSSS 208881
Erik Edhag Sverige MKS 196978
Geir Sunde NOR Drøbaksund Seilforening NOR 156389
Bengt Leonard Sverige Malmö Segelsällskap 183270
Reidar Fosse Norge Asker Seilforening 189630
Stefan Nordström Svensk GKSS 211972
Ulf Dahlgren SWE Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap 212307
Birger Törnqvist Svensk MKS 213047
Peter Westermarck Finland Esbo segelförening (ESF) 193597
Staffan Persson Swe HKK 209894
Per Thorin Swedish HKKK 194531
Filip Jacobsson Sverige GKSS 197901
Robert Huhn Swedish Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap 215558
Per-Erik Eriksson SWE SSS 56961
Peter Mark Swedish Rocky Point Sailing USA 214515
Timo Seppalainen Finnish Helsingfors Segelklubb FIN195502
Åke Hansson Svensk KKKK 102555
Peter Jacobsson Svensk Gkss 159621
Olle Jeber Swedish Strömstads segelsällskap 210196
Henrik Glimstedt SWE GKSS SWE 211276
Johan Carlstedt Sweden MKS 171958
Kent Holzner Svensk kkkk 212308

Standard, Great Grand Master 65-74, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Björn Löjdqvist Sverige Bikss 200056
stefan Kindborg Svernsk Mälarhöjdens Kanot Sällskap SWE 199005
göran olsson Sverige mss 209026

Radial, Grand Master 55-64, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
micael lundgren sverige Malmö SS SWE203584
Morten D. Lie Norsk KNS 204659
Per Aspelien Norge kns 201370
Stefan Karlsson Svensk KSSS 78062
Bo Johannisson SWE Sigtuna BK 198139
Claes Elmen Svensk HKKK 206631
Martin Baltscheffsky Finland Esbo Segelförening 185343
Hans Mark Sweden GKSS 211969
Ulf Myrin Sweden HKKK 215255
Mats Sjöberg SWE MKS 37301
Stefan Säflund Svensk KKKK 68444

Radial, Great Grand Master 65-74, Men

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Peter Sandsjö SWE Gkss 204268
Lars Gelin Sverige Huvudsta Kanot och Kappseglingsklubb 193198
Dejan SUBOTICKI Norway KNS 209760
Claes Nordgren Sverige MSS 184988
Mats Göthlin svensk Huvudsta KKK 207532
Thomas Gyr Swiss Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano SUI 204368
magnus elgåhs Sverige MKS 204716
Ingvar Krook svensk Särö BK 146826
Barry Spradbrow Norge KNS 201276
Lars Westerlind svensk Korshamns BK 196221

Radial, Grand Master 55-64, Women

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Ann Loren SWE Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap 211973
Anne Marit Hansen Norsk Kongelig Norsk Seilforening NOR 203660
Nina Westerlind Sverige MKS 193206
Margareta Palmquist Carlsson svensk GKSS 186363

Radial, Apprentice 35-44, Women

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Hanna Persson SWE MKS 180785
Csilla Gal SWE Ludvika Segelsällskap 170722
Pernilla Ekelund Svensk LBS 206969
Ulrika Mohlin Svensk RYC/HKKK 183328

Radial, Master 45-54, Women

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Kristin Wilhelmsson Sweden Mälarhöjdens båtklubb 212306
Yvonne Malmsten Svensk GKSS 189152
helena ronnkvist Svensk Kongelig Norsk Seilforening KNS NOR 204337

Radial, Legend 75-, Open

Förnamn Efternamn Nationalitet Klubb Segelnummer
Gote Vikstrom Svensk Lake Jindabyne Sailing Club 191640
assistans iconAssistans