201912okt

KKKK Höstregatta / VKSF DM 2019

Visa besättning

KKKK Höstregatta /RS Aero

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Christer Båth GKSS
Caroline Sköld Orr Kvarnvikens BS
Elisa Lindskog Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Jakob Graner
Julie Lamarre
Tobias Strömberg
Alexandra Möller Stenungsunds Segelsällskap
Elliot Hellström LJS

KKKK Höstregatta / VKSF DM 2019 /Optimist

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Nils Amundin Stenungsunds segelsällskap
Hannes Eriksson Alingsås Segelsällskap
Theo Eriksson Alingsås Segelsällskap
Max Zetterström LDSS
Lukas Wolfgang Hjbk
Leo Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Ella Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Stina Westberg Rådasjöns Segelsällskap
Selma Hård Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Alicia Birgmark Garcia LDSS
Leo Florén 4K
Wilma Kallin LDSS
Elin Sedin RÖSS
Alice Sedin RÖSS
Amir Tahrodi RÖSS
Elin Cederbom Lerums Segelsällskap
Axel Carlsson RÖSS
Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS
Lowe Engström KSSS
Esther Lagerstrand Rörviks segelsällskap
Annie Hinton Rörviks Segelsällskap
Simon Härdner Kkkk
Erik Rahm Lerums Segelsällskap
Hugo Hjelmåker RÖSS
Lina Rybeck LDSS
Hanna Rybeck LDSS
Melker Bondjers LESS
Teo Emanuelson Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap
Linus Ahlgren LESS
Alexander Svanevik Lerums segelsällskap
Jacob Brännström Långedrags Segelsällskap
Victor Isdahl HjBK
Thyra Westbom Lerums Segelsällskap
Klara Länje Lerums Segelsällskap
Gustav Nilsson
Edwin Collstrand HjBK
Kajsa Andersson LDSS

KKKK Höstregatta / VKSF DM 2019/OK-jolle

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Mats Hovde Göteborgs Kungl. Segelsällskap
Stefan Jaenson Varbergs Segelsällskap
Hans Börjesson Varbergs Segelsällskap
Håkan Törnqvist

KKKK Höstregatta / VKSF DM 2019/505

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Peter Andersson SSVÄ
Tore Reinhold Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap

KKKK Höstregatta / VKSF DM 2019/Laser Std

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Viktor Karlsson SSN
Tomas Nordqvist GKSS
Emil Bengtson GKSS
Andreas Ljungberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb
Magnus Törnqvist Billdals Kappseglingssällskap
fredrik wallander Kkkk

KKKK Höstregatta / VKSF DM 2019/Laser 4.7

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Erik Eskilstorp

KKKK Höstregatta / VKSF DM 2019/Laser Rad

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Carl Eskilstorp
Felix Hård
Anders Mattsson BiKSS
Kristian Sundborn KKKK

KKKK Höstregatta / VKSF DM 2019/E-jolle

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Linnéa Berg Segelsällskapet Kaparen
Elin Sjöberg Rådasjöns Segelsällskap

KKKK Höstregatta / VKSF DM 2019/RS Feva

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
Hanna Cederbom Lerums Segelsällskap
Nathalie Ahlgren LESS
Tage Malmqvist Långedrags segelsällskap
Alexandra Seldén LDSS
assistans iconAssistans