20219okt

Distriktsmästerskap VKSF

Visa besättning

RS Feva

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Oskar Skiöld Lundquist KKKK Rs Feva 46
Elvin Hansson KKKK    
Rakel Nilssen Mila KKKK Rs Feva 7
Nora Jansson KKKK    
Alexander Agholm KKKK Rs Feva 816
Rut Blomster KKKK    
Vincent Thomas KKKK RS Feva

29er

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Jonatan Röijer Långedrags Segelsällskap 29:er 2258
Lina Rybeck    
Erik Fyrk GKSS 29:er 2496
Alexandra Seldén GKSS 29er nr 2793 2793
Cornelia Widestam GKSS 29er 2527
TEA ZEEBERG GKSS    
Thyra Westbom GKSS DEN 2312 2312

ILCA 6

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Leo Fagerberg GKSS ILCA 4.7 207831
Anders Mattsson BiKSS Laser 213744
Stefan Eriksson GKSS Laser Radial 203589
Alfons Sellin GKSS ILCA 6 216413
Emrik Olsson Dahl GKSS Laser radial 209136
Jonas Länje SSSS Laser Radial 212310
Nils Malmcrona GKSS Laser Radial 210344
Peter Sandsjö Gkss Laser radial swe 200826 200826

Optimist

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Ella Fagerberg KKKK Optimist 4632
Adrian Kallin LDSS Optimist 4736
Amir Tahrodi RÖSS Optimist B 4722
Elin Cederbom LESS Optimist 4643
Hugo J Eklöv KKKK Optimist 4560
Melker Ahlquist LDSS Optimist 4601
Stina Westberg RåSS Optimist 4826
Gustaf Westberg RåSS Optimist 4576
Victoria Nielsen LDSS Optimist 4684
Amanda Pettersson HjBK Optimist 4552
Tuvali Lissbrant Falk KKKK Optimist 4133
Hugo Flygare Skanörs Båtklubb Swe4852 4852
Henry Lindgren KKKK Optimist 4
Ludvig Forssman Optimist
Axel Carlsson RÖSS Optimist 4850
Gustav Holm Enander KKKK Optimist 4617
William Bergström RÖSS Optimist 4051
Kasper Johansson Röss Optimist 4843
Viola Darin KKKK OPTIMIST 4472
Olle Sjöblom KKKK optimist 4784
Alva Carlen Röss Optmist 4775
Stella Isaksson KKKK SWE 4202 4202
Ivar Dahlgren Brandt Optimist
Max Ottosson KKKK Optimist 4507
Axel Ekerstig Hjbk Optimist 4765
Anton Ekerstig Hjbk Optimist 4774
Joachim Petré LDSS Optimist 4677
Melker Bondjers LESS Optimist 4729
Saga Bondjers LESS Optimist 4642
Tor Ahlqvist KKKK Optimist 4545
Kasper Palmås Optimist 3784
Cornelia Baldock Frost KKKK Optimist 4659
Oscar Bergstrand KKKK Optimist 4572
Anton Holmberg optimist 718
Johan Barregren HjBK optimist 4778
Esther Hansson Kkkk Optimist 4715
Ted Nordström RÅSS Optimist 4686
Anastasija Sofia Axe Optimist
Hanna Rybeck LDSS Optimist 4731
Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS Optimist 4859
Lisa Nilsson KKKK Optimist 4130
Edwin Collstrand HjBK Optimist 4508
Leo Florén KKKK Optimist 4811
Pola Wdowiak MSS SWE 4853 4853
Felix Boyd Optimist 456
Vendela Hallset Green LESS 4554 4554
Klara Länje LESS Opti A 4627
Alma Beijar KKKK Optimistjolle 4801
Elsa Beijar KKKK Optimistjolle 3938
Nora Ekeblad Optimist
Stig Nicolin RÖSS Optimist 4695
Sofia Forsman Optimist 4820
Lisa Brase Skanörs Båtklubb Optimist 4851
Hilda Wallström RÅSS Optimist 4817
Gustav Nilsson Optimist
Theo Eriksson LESS Optimist A 4579
Malte Carlen RÖSS Optimist 4823
Nils Amundin LDSS Optimist 4810
Ingrid Wallentin LESS Optimist 3619
Theo Göpel jolle
Liv Häggström LerSS Optimist 4809
Viktor Sigurdsson Hjbk Optimist
Alice Sedin Röss Optimist 4769
Elin Sedin LDSS Optimist 4503
Lukas Wolfgang HjBK optimist 4813
Hannes Frithiof SSKA Optimist 4689
Kajsa Andersson LDSS Optimist 4862
Wilma Lundholm HjBK Optimist 4557
Alice Lundholm HjBK Optimist 4672
Jakob Egeland HjBK Optimist 4499
Vendela Egeland HjBK Optimist 4773
Adrian Domack LDSS Opti 4702
Isabella Öhrblad HJBK Optimist 4410
Minna Thelin HjBK Optimist 4630

RS Tera

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Ella Méline Borgenstierna SSKA RS Tera 3644
Vilmer Johansson LjSS RS Tera 3458
Hannes Borgenstierna SSKA RS Tera 3806
Elin Sundberg LJSS Rs tera sport 3471
Ludvig Nicolajsen LjSS RS Tera 3452
Vide Jernmark Burrows LJSS RS Tera Pro
Gustav Westerlind Olsson LjSS RS Tera Sport 3459

505

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Per Wester 505 9002

ILCA 7

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Peter Eklund KKKK 204949 204949
Tomas Nordqvist Ilca 7
Svante Bengtsson Laser Standard
Joakim Dovrén KKKK ILCA 7 211284
fredrik wallander KKKK Laser 213745
Jakob Bundgaard Billdals kappseglingssällskap Laser Standard 203145
Frederik Frederiksen BiKSS Laser 201019
Stefan Nordström GKSS ILCA 7 211972
Erik Wallmark Ölmanäs SS Laser 203884
Joakim Hermansson Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE 215561 215561
Johan Lindstedt Ölmanäs SS ILCA 7 215344
Adam Odén Ölmanäs SS Laser Standard 138074
Theodor Hansson KKKK Laser Std. Segelnummer: 102555 102555
Peter Molse KKKK Laser 210742

ILCA 4

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Simon Härdner Ilca 4

RS Aero

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Julie Lamarre BKSS RS AERO 7 2668
Christer Båth GKSS RS Aero 43
Peter Sundström GKSS RS Aero 7 3318
Tobias Strömberg BKSS RS Aero 9

OK jolle

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Mats Caap Varberg SS Ok 797
Mats Hovde Göteborgs Kungl. Segelsällskap OK Jolle 15
Lars Edwall Lerkil BS Ok jolle SWE 59 59
Hans Börjesson Varbergs Segelsällskap Ok-jolle 139
Hans Elkjaer Varberg ok 99
Bengt Larsson OK-jolle 4
Stefan Jaenson Varbergs SS OK 722
assistans iconAssistans