202327 - 28maj

ILCA GP 3 2023

Visa besättning

ILCA 6 GP 3 2023

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Emma Wennberg Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE 213546
Victor Wennberg Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE 215343
Max Bergvall Segelsällskapet Vikingarna SWE 220666
Aaro Seppälä Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap SWE 208355
Robin Svensson SSV Kalmar SWE 220645
Axel Wieland Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet SWE 221751
Leo Fagerberg Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 221246
Alfons Sellin Göteborgs Kungl. Segelsällskap SWE 216413
Hugo Sköld Orr Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet SWE 214200
Lea Maurer Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 211281
Erik Norlén Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 219906
Agnes Karlsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 214478
Hanna Koba Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 209137
Albin Seglevi Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 207712
Ville Aviander Oxelösunds Segelsällskap SWE 217210
Sissel Engdahl Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 222536
Olga Schwartz Umeå Segelsällskap SWE 209185
Axel Almersson KSSS/JKV SWE 216416
Alexander Hargefors Karlstads Kappseglingsförening SWE 207828
Jacob Brännström Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 222791
Erik Rahm Göteborgs Kungl. Segel Sällskap SWE 208879
Emil Rydh Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap SWE 209030
Tom Hogård Edsvikens Segelsällskap SVE 167623
Hugo Della-Flora Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap SWE 163780
ville Johnsson Stjernström MSS SWE 219407
Jennifer Öhrnell GKSS SWE 219110
Malcolm Björsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 207830
Thyra Westbom Lerums Segelsällskap SWE 206967
William Karlsson Gkss SWE 218425
Svea Sahlin Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 211278
Henric Thunander Askersund jolleseglare SWE 208287
Hanna Gaskell-Brown Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 205324
Axel Hallquist Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 200697
Mattias Jonsson Askersunds Segel o MBS SWE 201721
Elias Swedenborg Jollekappseglarna Västerås SWE 213747

ILCA 7 GP 3 2023

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Anders Wennberg Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE 213746
Fredrik Johansson Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE 204213
Laban Sörén Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE 203151
Micke Lövgren Oxss SWE 199646
Magnus Nilsson Träslövsläges Båtsällskap SWE 21948
Carl Ljunggren Jollekappseglarna Västerås SWE 215554
Jan-Olov Sandberg Viggbyholms Segelsällskap SWE 205326
Maximus Torstensson Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap SWE 219905
Melker Ljungdahl Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SVE 221094

ILCA 4 GP 3 2023

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Henriette Bergström Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE 196223
Ella Fagerberg Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 207831
Jamie McCallum Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE 173664
Linnea Åkesson Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 221716
Sophie Brännström GKSS SWE 213748
Gustav Nilsson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 206632
Lisa Modin Oxelösunds Segelsällskap NOR 213128
Marius Graudums Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 211113
Matilda Breitung Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE 208877
Maja Timan Gustafsson Oxelösunds SS SWE 213738
Jack Hermansson Växjö Kappseglingsklubb SWE 221352
Vanja Ramm-Ericson Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 213529
Nils Amundin Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 212714
Alicia Birgmark Garcia Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 168674
Nico Cai Enköpings Segelsällskap SWE 1234
Pontus Lindskog Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE 211283
Gustav Berglind Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE 11
Gunnar Wistrand Askersunds Segel o MBS SVE 215563
Herta Liljegren Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWE 203587

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Kajsa Andersson Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWE 216419
assistans iconAssistans