202229maj

Olof Knapes Regatta 2022

Visa besättning

Optimist A

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer Klass
Lukas Wolfgang HjBK SWE 4813
Vendela Egeland HjBK SWE 4773
Jakob Egeland HjBK SWE 4808
Henry Lindgren KKKK SWE 4239
Hilda Wallström Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb SWE 4882
Gustav Nilsson HjBK SWE 4394
Olivia Johansson SWE 4796
Cornelia Baldock Frost KKKK SWE 4659
Viktor Sigurdsson HjBK SWE 4644
Johan Barregren HjBK SWE 4778
Felix Boyd KKKK SWE 4617
Edwin Collstrand HjBK SWE 4806
Albin Törngren HjBK SVE 4622
Theo Eriksson LESS SWE 4579
Wilma Lundholm HjBK SWE 4672
Alexandra Sandgren HjBK SWE 4888
Karl Westberg RÅSS SWE 4451
Ingrid Wallentin LESS SWE 4872
Isabella Öhrblad HJBK SWE 4410
Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS SWE 4859
Kasper Johansson Röss SWE 4843
Gustav Nilsson Less SWE 4846
Adrian Kallin
Minna Thelin LDSS SWE 4630
Hjalmar Franck SS Kaparen SWE 4583
Freja Duell SSKA SWE 4777
Kajsa Andersson LDSS SWE 4862
Mira Bensryd StSS SWE 4534
Stina Westberg KKKK SWE 4826
Vincent Almslätt RÅSS SWE 4766
Valter Almslätt RÅSS SWE 4892

Optimist B

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer Klass
Amanda Pettersson HjBK SWE 4552
Emil Nordqvist HjBK
Olle Nordqvist HjBK
Alice Sjösten HjBK SWE 4738
Linus Reistad HjBK 4013
Karl Johansson Stenungsunds Segelsällskap SWE 4829
Moa Axhede Hjuviks båtklubb SVE 4555
Emil Gadd Hjbk SWE 4235
Hugo J Eklöv
Viola Darin Kullavik Kanot och Kappseglings Klubb SWE 4472
Olle Sjöblom KKKK SWE 4784
Max Ottosson KKKK SWE 4507
Cecilia Wang-Hansen Hjuviksbåtklubb SWE 4148
Filippa Skarp RåSS SWE 4093
Naomi Wang-Hansen Hjuviks Båtklubb SWE 4555
Gustaf Westberg RåSS SWE 4576

E-Jolle

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer Klass
Emil Casserdahl HjBK SWE 39
Ludvig Linderås
Axel Burlin HjBK SWE 33
Johan Kylebäck HJBK 81
Fredrik Boman HjBK SWE 49
Mattias Rahm HJBK SWE 3341
Hanna Rahm HJBK SWE 87
Mikael Björndal Råss SWE 3660

Optimist C

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer Klass
Felix Reistad HjBK 23199
Simon Axhede Hjbk SVE 423

RS Aero

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer Klass
Christer Båth GKSS SWE 43
Tobias Strömberg SWE 3318
Julie Lamarre BiKSS SWE 2668
Hannes Eriksson LESS SWE 89
Linus Ahlgren LESS SWE 49
Nathalie Ahlgren LESS SWE 33
Alexander Svanevik Less SWE 85
Kristian Svanevik Less SWE 31
assistans iconAssistans