20227 - 8maj

GKSS OCR 2022

Visa besättning

EuroCup 29er

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Felix Wichert LBSK SWE 2543
Aron Wichert LBSK    
Wilhelm Enjin LBSK SWE 2949
Emil Gustavsson LBSK    
TEA ZEEBERG GKSS SWE 2527
Cornelia Widestam GKSS    
Ida Elfving KSSS SWE 3180
Filip Huljebrant Ljs    
Hymy Savela FIN 2716
Ellen Piispa HSK FIN 2032
Erik Bengtsson GKSS SWE 2732
Johan Bengtsson GKSS    
Jonatan Röijer GKSS SWE 2918
Lina Rybeck GKSS    
Ebba Fredriksson ASMK SWE 3072
Ellen Fredriksson    
Leo Birgersson MSS DEN 3111
Max Weber Ullman    
Esther Holmström GKSS SWE 2258
Zoe Alderton GKSS    
Sissel Engdahl KSSS SWE 2925
Balder Støen Nesodden Seilforening NOR 2881
Emil Forslund Nesodden Seilforening    
Camilla Lehtonen FIN 1110
Charlotte Lehtonen UPS    
Hedvig. Liljegren Ksss SWE 2653
Hugo Liljegren    
Agnes Hagby GKSS SWE 2904
Tyra Axhede GKSS    
Claes Järudd KSSS SWE 2701
Max Zetterström BOSS    
Alexander Olsson Ksss SWE 2698
David Aldurén KSSS    
Anton Broman KSSS SWE 2954
Esther Lagerstrand GKSS SWE 2922
Elsa Aronsson GKSS    
Onni Kylävainio HSK FIN 2809
Aatos Kylävainio HSK    
Thyra Westbom GKSS DEN 2312
Wilma Kallin GKSS    
Frida Rydbergh GKSS SWE 1733
Hanna Jonsson    
Hampus Jonsson GKSS SVE 3008
WW Gaming    
Vetle Sverdrup Bærum Seilforening NOR 2955
Wilhelm Harlem NOR 3253
Johanne Joos DEN 3068
Anine Skjæret Halstensen Bærum Seilforening NOR 2641
Marie Stenhagen    
Tristan Dahlin SWE 1712
Assi Lindell ESF FIN 2034
Ines Karlemo ESF    
Ebbe Heinilä BS FIN 2537
Lasse Lindell ESF    
Tilda Bengtson LerSS SWE 1750
Tyra Fahlvik LERSS    
Amalie Wang NOR 2731
Emil Wolfgang SWE 2793
Erik Fyrk GKSS SWE 2496
Elisa Lindskog KSSS SWE 3173

OCR 49er

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Philip Lindblad KSSS SWE 112
Alexander Brorsson GKSS    
Marius Westerlind SWE 21

OCR ILCA 6

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Alfons Sellin GKSS SWE 216413
Leo Fagerberg GKSS SWE 207831
William Karlsson StSS SWE 218425
Axel Wieland KSSS SWE 216419
Agnes Karlsson GKSS SWE 214478
Hanna Koba KSSS SWE 209137
Erik Eskilstorp SVE 213048
Anders Mattsson BiKSS SWE 213744
Erik Norlén KSSS SWE 219906
Maja Hansson-Mild GKSS SWE 217882
Emrik Olsson Dahl SWE 209136
Calle Lindbom GKSS SWE 212711
Kaspar villner Lidingö Jolleseglare SWE 200686
Hugo Sköld Orr KSSS SWE 214200
Peter Eklund KKKK SWE 204949
Emma Wennberg LiJS SWE 213546
Maximus Torstensson SWE 219905
Erik Rahm GKSS SWE 208879
Jennifer Öhrnell Gkss SWE 219110
Christoffer Hallin GKSS SWE 219123
Peter Sandsjö GKSS SWE 200826
Nils Malmcrona GKSS SWE 210344
Olof Holmberg SWE 220050
Stefan Eriksson GKSS SWE 203589
Ludvig Sundström GKSS SWE 210984
Rebecka Emricson DBS SWE 173355
Fanny de Susini GKSS SWE 210347
Ville Aviander Oxss SWE 217210
Henric Thunander ASMK SWE 208287
Marius Rydell GKSS SWE 219827
Ulf Myrin SWE 215255

OCR ILCA 7

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Axel Hallquist KSSS SWE 220237
Emil Bengtson SWE 219489
Melker Ljungdahl KSSS SWE 220051
Carl Ljunggren KSSS SWE 215554
Anders Wennberg LiJS SWE 213746
Aron Wärnberg Ljungskile segelsällskap SWE 217217
Birger Tornqvist MKS SWE 213047
Fredrik Westman HSF FIN 215016
Ludvig Lindqvist Ksss SWE 219412
Love Molitor SWE 208283
Tomas Nordqvist Gkss SWE 212309
Eskil Jonasson SWE 212726
Rasmus Granzin KSSS SWE 219901
jonas lobell Karlskrona SS SWE 178313
Simon Granath KSSS SWE 220235
Christoffer Sørlie Fredrikstad seilforening NOR 207826

OCR ILCA 4

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Philip Forslund Nesodden Seilforening NOR 213128
Nils Amundin GKSS SWE 208352
Jacob Brännström GKSS SWE 213748
Robin Svensson SWE 211110
Max Bergvall SSV SWE 211408
Theodor Norrby LiJS SWE 196934
Alicia Birgmark Garcia GKSS SWE 199611
Simon Härdner SWE 214197
Joachim Petré GKSS SWE 214477

OCR Windfoil

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Vidar Nyström SWE 28
Stefan Voxby BooSS SWE 2
Otto Berg Lerss SWE 84
Rasmus Rosengren KSSS SWE 61
Carl White SWE 999
Joakim Buckard Booss SWE 41
Calle Lagerberg KSSS SWE 17
Axel Rahm GKSS SWE 65
Stefan Söderlund Jollekappseglarna Västerås SWE 888
Tom Gysler NOR 86
Karl-Johan Svanvik SWE 70

OCR 49er FX

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Hannah Maurer SWE 217
Klara Utterström SWE 999
Ebba Berntsson SWE 218
assistans iconAssistans