20222jul

Stockholm City Regatta

Visa besättning
Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Nationsbeteckning Segelnummer
Ulrich Prochaska RVG Greifswalder Regattaverein X-382 X-Wing GER 6949
Erik Malmberg KSSS Spirit 100 Gaia S 36
Erik Malmberg KSSS SK95 Gerdny S 4
Niklas Hudin TBK Scampi 30 Calypso SWE 560
Anders Norrman GSYS Seascape 27 Asterix SWE 40
Fredrik Brodin KSSS Skärgårdskryssare, S-150 Beatrice Aurore SWE 1
Henric Thelin Nynäshamns SS First 40.7 Greven SWE 695
Olof Granander Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap First 40.7 Acapia sailracing/Embla SWE 164
Johan Rockström KSSS Ker 40 Keronimo SWE 6889
Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 Oxygen SWE 44
Johan Hedlund Trälhavets Båtklubb Corsair 31 CC Picaroon SWE 279
Johan Lundqvist LÄBK Elan 37 Solidsport SWE 158
Fredrik Heijne Saltsjöbadens Yacht Club Swan 55 Luna SWE 008
Lars Lindbäck Gustavsbergs Båtklubb Linjett 32 da Capo SWE 247
Ed Bell rLymYC JPK1180 Dawn Treader GBR 6712
Håkan Grönvall KSSS /RORC First 40 cr C-me SWE 13
Kristoffer Straume Ksss Mumm 36 Shogun SWE 9979
Staffan Franzén Åre Slalomklubb Najad 355 Elsa 25
Per Lembre MSS Arcona 380 Blåvinge SWE 9
Johan Gransten KSSS X-35 Swallow SWE 129
Michael Gårdebäck Saltsjöbadens Båtklubb Arcona 380 Ikigai SWE 27
Jonas Winzell Långedrag Segelsällskap, Göteborg Brenta 60 SURF SWE 62600
Martin Björklund FLS Linjett 37 Alina SWE 63
Jonas Andersson Trälhavets båtklubb Farr 40 OD Stormtrooper SWE 123
Stephen Sturmer HSS Helsinki Swan 39R Antama FIN 10006
Bertil Orrvik Mariefred Bk Dehler 42 C Evolet SWE 24
Anders Kemmler Ksss Arcona 345 Dynamant Racing SWE 11
Erik Malmberg
Markku Hentinen HSK Helsingfors segelklubb X4.9 Lulu FIN 49049
Lennart Alpstål Saaremaa Merispordi Selts (SMS) Arcona 370 Primadonna SWE 1
Jonas Kjellberg Ksss W60 Boudragon Intermezzo NED 2002
Erik Mårtén SS Aros J/111 Prim SWE 83377
Felix Galliker Arcona 400 Arctic Breeze GBR 1452
Lars Bergström KSSS Arcona 430 Etoile' de Mer SWE 37
Jan Komorowski Ekolns Segelklubb Linjett 33 Serenity SWE 59
Pelle Bergström ÖSS ONE OFF 57 Progressiva SWE 10008
Jens Lindner x x Hypr S 1
Tomasz Nagas x Tripp 5 Fast Forward USA 7843
Wladyslaw Chmielewski KZS Dehler 33 Classic Bindi POL 20308
assistans iconAssistans