20211 - 7jul

Gotland Runt 2021

Visa besättning

ORCi

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn MMSI-nummer Deltagarnummer
Niclas Heurlin KSSS Farr 400 Wetjob 265761340 11
Malcolm Sjödahl Vikingarnas SS FinnFlyer 34 Malva 265751320 17
Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finnflyer 36 Black Pearl 265689610 19
Arvid Wahlberg KSSS X-41 Oxygen 265611130 27
Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 Team Pro4u 265630160 29
Fredrik Wallenberg KSSS H15 Yawl Refanut 265516760 37
Lars Elfversson KSSS Ker 40 Keronimo 265020860 39
Olof Granander KBS Beneteau First 40.7 Acapia Sailracing/Embla 265810780 45
Fredrik Lagerström OXSS Farr 40 One Ton Joint Venture 265814480 47
Håkan Grönvall KSSS / RORC First 40 cr C-me 265810560 55
Tuomas Riski Skattasailing First 35 Bianco 230053640 59
Lennart Evrell KSSS XP44 Aida 265712980 69
Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 Naomi 265654790 81
Arto Linnervuo Xtra Stærk Ocean Racing Society X-Yachts Xp 44 Xtra Staerk 230084780 85
Jan Komorowski Ekolns SK Linjett 33 Serenity 265543250 31
Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 Öring 265781920 89
Niclas Comstedt KSSS Swan 66 Salpare 232020462 97
Patrik Björklund Lidingö Jolle Seglare X-yachts X-41 Magic-Mix 265757530 107
Mats Bergryd KSSS Shogun 50 Lady Killer 265734990 115
Jonas Grander Runmarö YC Elliot 44CR Matador 265781010 117
Torben Mühlbach HVS Carkeek 47 Störtebeker 211326980 119
Ola Sandell CrSS First 40 Karukera 265753180 121
Lara Harrison BSF FinnFlyer 31 Amidala 230041340 131
Jens Nilsen KSSS Club Swan 42 RAY 265010330 143
Jonas Winzell LDSS Brenta 60 Surf 265799850 151
Thomas Blixt Ksss ICE 52 LATINI Nirvana 265801530 157
Samuli Leisti Helsingfors Segelklubb TP52 Zer°emission 230143850 159
Jens Kellinghusen NRV/ APC - Beidenflether Segelverein Ker56 Varuna 6 211673120 161
Konrad Lipski - Volvo Open 70 I Love Poland 261081010 7
Filip Engelbert KSSS Kerr 40+ Elvis 265780040 171
Tord Lindqwist RYC Bavaria 38 Match Ricki-Ticki 265693420 83
Zbigniew Pawłowski AZS SZCZECIN Caravela 950 Mirjam 261039250 179

SRS Fullcrew

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn MMSI-nummer Deltagarnummer
Göran Frick SBS Corby 33 Onecorner 265009570 12
Sebastian Barg Ekolns SK First 36.7 Salimila 265677820 14
Martin Björklund FLS Linjett 37 Alina 265784930 16
Patrick Schmidt Kieler Yacht-Club J111 One Design Piranha 211535440 18
Alexander Eriksson KSSS Mumm 36 Explorer 2 265820330 20
Martin Bjäringer KSSS Southern Wind 100 DS L´ ondine 248628000 2
Mattias Cederholm Strängnäs SS Salona 37R Satisfaction 265681650 22
Lars Göran Karlsson KSSS Omega 42 Oriole 265753440 24
Stefan Lövblom Tulka SS Mumm 36 K. YOTE 265751450 26
Markus Åberg Grinds Hage BK One-Off Elixir 265021580 28
Victor Carlstedt KSSS C&C 35 Necesse 265024270 30
André Catry KSSS Beneteau Sense 55 Madame 265719650 32
Kristian Greslingaas Gamla Stans YS MUMM 36 Team Gotland Runt - GOOSE II Racing Team, Powered by Havsgåsarna 265713390 34
Mikael Ljunggren KSSS J/111 Valentina 265805110 36
Per Lundqvist KSSS X-332 Xplorer 265621740 38
Dan Reuterswärd Viggbyholms SS Swedestar 370 Tintin 265595800 40
Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 Shogun 265692040 42
Lars Sönnerfors SS Görveln Elan 31 Maja 265711220 44
Michael Cewers Saltsjöbadens BK Brise de Mer 34 Notre Dame 265602700 46
Bertil Orrvik Mariefreds BK Dehler42 C Evolet 265760790 48
Mattias Palm Boo SS Jeanneau SO 35 Beata 265576490 50
Rikard Isby Gustavsbergs BK One off Mithril 265562220 52
Karl Thedeen KSSS Arcona380 Miss Moneypenny 265740310 54
Thomas Larsson VHSS Hallberg-Rassy 44 Little Miss Sunshine 265726340 58
Peter Andersson KSSS Arcona 380 Utopia 265017370 60
Bas van der Pol WZV Trident IMX40 Nemo 244000851 62
Anders Frisk VhSS J/111 C.A.G 265781270 64
Olle Snäll Norrtälje SS Diva 35 Tai Too 265000120 68
Anders Widgren Fårösunds BK One-off Epoxi 265025040 70
Mikael Haake Runmarö YC Dufour 34 Herakleitos 265550900 72
Hans Strengnell KSSS Wasa 420 Vita Brevis 265535380 74
Ari Ojala Espoon Pursiseura Finngulf41 Speculator 230016540 76
Christian Lind Enköpings SS X-99 Wet-X 265722040 78
Johan Gransten KSSS X-35 Swallow / Granstensailing 265726110 80
Daniel Appelfeldt Viggbyholms Segelsällskap Hanse 342 Grace 265591550 82
Johan Gustavsson Norrtälje SS Linjett 43 Contessa 265752670 84
Conrad Grut KSSS Bavaria 50 Evita 265555530 90
Mats Ljunggren KSSS Stewart 109 Booty! 2655797440 92
Ulf Lundahl Östhammars SS Scanner 392 Castara 265639780 94
Johan Nordström Trollbäcken Linjett 33 Alapocas 265638910 96
Peter Forslund Runmarö YC Scampi Boj Boj 265699450 98
Johan Skåntorp Trälhavets BK J/92S jojo 265715050 100
Joakim Bergkvist Trälhavets BK First 34.7 Slaghöken 265721840 102
Johan Bratt KSSS Dehler 45 Solong 265691240 106
Erik Ygberg KSSS Aspect 40 Perfect 265695640 108
Mårten Mannström Trälhavets BK Linjett 35 Elvira 265621500 110
Fredrik Filander Trälhavets BK Sinergia 41 Krasotka 265781430 112
Anders Karlsson Södertälje BS Dehler 29 MKII Gryffindor 265781690 114
Nicholas T. Rolander Runn SS Swan 65 Blue Magic 232026254 116
Erik Mårtén SS Aros Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen 265784390 118
Martin Rubing Örnsköldsviks SS Express Falsat 265821850 120
Antti Elevuori NPS Arcona 36 Lolee 230028340 122
Kjell Jansson Edsvikens SS Elan 31 Otilia 265805770 124
Simon Carter SSS Viko s35 Kookaburra 826500418 126
Bengt Nilsson Edsvikens SS Arcona 400 Cefrica 265581300 130
Göran Ricking TRBS X-362 Sport Valkyria 265686580 132
Ari Känsäkoski RORC Class40 Fuji 235056081 134
Jonas Wiström KSSS Grand Soleil 37 Amarone 265613090 138
Johan Hult Wermdö Skeppslags Segelsällskap Diva 35 Vadeau 265833850 140
Johan Karlsson Södertälje BS Arcona 340 Tiki Minos 265720830 144
Andy Schell Enköping SS Norlin 34 Special SPICA 265024160 146
Tobias Hahn KSSS Oceanis 37 Elvisa 265689840 148
Magnus Lindwall Velamsunds BK Hanse 325 Fiona 265717130 150
Per Roman KSSS Linjett 37 Havsörnen 265500830 152
Michael Dalestig KSSS Elan 380 Modesty 265655620 156
Conny Sparrwardet TRSBS Linjett 33 Allwina 265712380 158
Jonas Hörnfeldt Gålö BK Scanner 392 Tibidabo 265703360 164
Sten Stabo Enköpings SS Linjett 35 Blåsut 265771350 166
Claes Bergöö WESS Finnflyer 36 Blue Café 265759250 168
Per Ovren SK Måsungen Dehler 29 Citrus 265725040 170
Siri Rembe 174
Robert Sagulin FLS Linjett 37 Merlin 265656320 176
Tapio Lehtinen NJK Swan 55 Galiana 235016454 178
Karl Haglund Oxelösunds segelsällskap Baltic 1-Ton Amanda 265823810 180
Anders Hultin KSSS Swan 51 Zobaida 265699620 184
Raija Alapeteri Ocean Ladies ry Swan 441 Carissa 230032180 136
Markku Hentinen EPS Espoon pursiseura X-99 Vinca 230146370 188
Petra Tiberg Viggbyholms Segelsällskap Benetau First 456 Ella First 265790630 190
Leif Johansson TRBS Scanner 391 Singdoy 265532350 192
Jörgen Wennberg KSSS Grand Soleil 54 Take Off 265000440 194
Anders Ekholm Tyresö Båtklubb X-332 Trixie 265572430 196
Mikael Albinsson Västerviks Segelsällskap Wikingarna Albin Scampi Sealia 265824210 198
Ola Barthelson Saltsjöbadensbåtklubb Albin Nova Cappucino 265749320 200
Erik Utterström UmSS Umeå Segelsällskap Arcona 380 Mapani 265757990 202
Christer Cederblad Segelsällskapet Aros ”SSA” Dehler 36 sq Shakira 265696870 204
Thomas Forsberg KSSS Grand Soleil 50 Gloria af Stockholm 265650840 206
Richard Gradin KSSS Grand Soleil 50 Victoria af Stockholm 26634500 208
Mikael Ahlstrom KSSS SWAN 77 TUGELA 215000684 4
Mikael Gustavsson Westerås Segelsällskap Arcona 340 Mizar 265656750 212
Stefan Peterson NSS X362 Sport Perfect Excuse 265639500 214
Jari Niemi Trbs Malbec 360 Loyal 265547790 216
Christoffer Carlsten Trälhavets båtklubb Beneteau First 35s5 Wilhelmina 265803720 88
Johannes Schwartz RORC VO70 Green Dragon 203214400 6
Perry Jönsson Stockholms Segelsällskap Whitbread 30 Monday Never 265623050 128
Carl Dammborg Tyresö Båtklubb Arcona 400 Marinda 265619370 104
Stefan Krämer VhSS X-99 Escapade 265782380 172

SRS Classic

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn MMSI-nummer Deltagarnummer
Magnus Adlercreutz KSSS SK75 Bacchant 265729550 13
Patrick Ståhle KSSS R10 Itaka 265699520 25
Patrik Salén KSSS Havskryssare Ballad 265690500 41
Kristoffer Melinder KSSS Spirit 100 Gaia 265723380 5
Amelie Silfverstolpe Lidingö Båtklubb/KSSS Havskryssare Mallanova 265017100 53
Fredrik Eriksson OXSS Skumslev Spirit of Garm IV 265024880 9
Fredrik Brodin KSSS Skärgårdskryssare Beatrice Aurore 265731730 1
Ulf Aronsson SYS RC Kryssare Josephine 265512980 109
Fredrik Backman KSSS SK-95 Britt-Marie 265699440 3

SRS Shorthanded

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn MMSI-nummer Deltagarnummer
Ulf Lindner SSSv Bavaria 38 Match Mathilda 265 530 250 21
Fredrik Rydin KSSS J/121 Jolene 265806800 43
Jan Meincke MSK/DHH X-46 JuxBox 211401050 33
Jan Orest KSSS Norlin34 Farmor Anka 265005560 49
Conny Bäckström Blynäsvikens Båtklubb IMX40 My-X 265550950 51
Joonas Tuompo Nyländska Jaktklubben X-99 Miss Foxy 230163590 57
Santtu Parikka HSS S&S 40 PAM 230072260 61
Jon Sindeman KSSS Farr 38 c/r Pandion 265659130 73
Per Svahn KSSS Pogo 8,50 Pogong 265730080 93
Oscar Bergstrand Lerkils BS Beason 36 Elektra 265018560 95
Peter Wiklund NYSS First 40.7 gr MagniPro NoLimit ‪265635580‬ 99
Jens Krogell Xtra Stærk Ocean Racing Society JPK 10.30 AlmaVida 230158820 101
Thomas Bjur Segelsällskapet Brunnsviken Arcona 410 Seglamer.se (Snigel) 265527450 113
Per Svanberg JBSS Fareast 31 R GRP Kuai 265775480 123
Johan Lundqvist LÄBK Elan 37 Solidsport 265652330 127
Anders Norrman Gamla Stans YS Seascape 27 Asterix 265812240 135
Niklas Hudin TBK Scampi 30 Calypso 265679270 133
Martin Dubois Södertälje Båtsällskap Sun Fast 3600 Groovie 265721830 139
Patrik Frisk SEBK Finngulf 33 Julia 265592800 141
Niclas Ohlsson KSSS X-37 2B 265708960 153
Seppo Merimaa Åbo Segelsällskap X-43 Adele Andersson 230070760 155
Sanna Moliis PSS J/109 Irie 230159720 163
Noel Barkelius KSSS Arcona 385 Arcona 385 265638450 165
Kenneth Hofmann SBK - Södertälje Båtklubb First 36,7 Hofmanns Äventyr 265599320. 169
Lauri Andressel Kalevi Jahtklubi Beneteau First 53 F5 Inanna 276008060 175
Hanna Stark-Heikkinen Kemin Työväen Pursiseura Dehler 39JV Kiet 230092140 177

Swedish Championship for Two Person Mixed Offshore

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn MMSI-nummer Deltagarnummer
Pernilla Uhlin Trollbäckens Båtsällskap Archambault A31 Atao! 265709940 35
Nadine Kugel RYC Albin Nova Team Mobline 265766900 63
Anna Drougge KSSS Beneteau Figaro 3 Tutalör 265750390 77
Anders Dahlsjö Lerkils BS Dominant 105 Lady Godiva 265687510 91
Andreas Hamrin KSSS Beneteau Figaro 2 Amazigh 227589980 111
Fredrik Siljelöf MBK Prima 38 White Knuckles 265715820 129
Emely Hagen KSSS Figaro 2 Belly of Tea 265024350 147
Erik Heneby KSSS Seascape 27 Awilda 265740320 173

SRS Mulitihull

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn MMSI-nummer Deltagarnummer
Rickard Flodin KSSS Trimaran corsair 28 Chilla 265825480 67
Magnus Groth KSSS T-29 Plus 265802590 71
Börje Svedman Nynäshamns SS Farrier 33R CarbonTiger 265669260 75
Bertil Claesson Trälhavets BK Corsair 31 1-d Jena 265802440 79
assistans iconAssistans