201927-3Jun-Jul

ÅF Offshore Race 2019

SRS

First name Last name Country Boat type Boat name
Alexander Eriksson Sverige Mumm 36 Explorer 2
Anders Frisk Sverige J/111 C.A.G
Anders Felling Sweden Salona 44 Sallie of Sweden
Anders Åhman Sverige Dehler 34 sv Grynet
Anders Karlsson Sverige Dehler 29 MKII Gryffindor
Anders Björkholm Sweden Arcona 340 IKON
Anders Olsson Ospecificerat län (Sverige) LUFFE 40 Daphne
antti elevuori Finland Arcona 36 Lolee
Ari Känsäkoski Finland OCD 40 Class40 Fuji
Bengt Nylen Sverige One Off 3/4 ton AMORESS
Bengt Nilsson Sweden Arcona 400 Cefrica
Bertil Orrvik Sverige Dehler 42C Evolet
Billy Russell Sverige Ablin Express Falsat
Björn Ternström Sverige Dehler 34 DD Tjajka
Carin Sjölander Sverige Archambault 35 Jigy Jigy
Carl Wale Sverige One Off Walenna II
Carl Johan Marnell Sverige Farr 40 OD IT Advisor
Christian Lind Sverige X-99 Wet-X
Claes Nyström Sverige First 33,7 Sterenn
Claes Bergöö Sverige Finnflyer 36 Blue Café
Conny Sparrwardt Sverige Linjett 33 Allwina
Conrad Grut Sverige Bavaria 50 Evita
Dan Reutersward Sverige Swedestar 370 TBA
Dick Due-Pedersen Sverige Hanse 400 Cassis
Eero Pank Estonia Salona 38ibc Credit24 Reval Cafe
Emelie Byström Sverige Jeannuay 39 Etoile de mare
Eric Larsen SE Arcona 400 Amarone
Erik Mårtén Sverige Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen
Erik Utterström Sverige Arcona 380 Mapani
Fabian Lyman Sverige Stewart 109 Booty!
Fredrik Odhe Sweden Beneteau First 44.7 Panache
Fredrik Lindahl Sverige Dehler 34 DD ANNA
Fredrik Birgersson Sweden Avance 36 Traviata
Fredrik Lindell S Dehler 38 The GREAT WHITE
Göran Danielsson Sverige Dehler 34 DD Akleja
Göran Haglund Sverige Omega 42 Anandra
Göran Frick Sverige Farr 30 Onecorner
Gustav Haglund Sverige Baltic 1-ton Amanda
Håkan Grönvall Sweden First 40 CR See-Me
Håkan Mildh Svensson Sverige Finnflyer 36 Black Pearl
Hannu Niemelä Finland Farr TP52 Audi E-Tron
hans strengnell Sweden Wasa 420 Vita Brevis
Henning Robach Sverige X-Yacht Mimik
Henrik Martinell Sverige Rival 22 Ariadne
Henrik [email protected] sweden First 35 MaJoSan
jakob samuelsson Sverige Nauticat 43 ScatCat
Jan Komorowski Sverige Linjett 33 Serenity
Jari Niemi Sverige Malbec 360 LOYAL
Jesper Weissglas Sverige Pogo 30 Dance
Jesper Kujala Sverige Diva 399 Soya
Joakim Bergkvist Sweden First 34.7 Slaghöken
Johan Ekholm Sverige J 109 Matador
Johan Skåntorp Sverige J/92S jojo
Johan Sundelin Sverige Ravage 36 Red Baron
Johan Bratt Sweden Dehler 45 Solong
Johan Karlsson Sverige Arcona 340 Tiki Minos
Johan Gustavsson Sverige Linjett 43 Contessa
Johnny Rickman Swe Arcona 410 Kharat
Jon Sindeman Sverige Farr38 C/R Pandion
Jonas Hörnfeldt Sverige Scanner 392 Tibidabo
Jonas Wiström Sverige Grand Soleil 37 Amarone
Kalle Hultman Sverige Aspect 40 Styv
Karl Thedeen Sverige Arcona 380 Miss MoneyPenny
Kristian Hermanrud Sverige Swan 44 Molekul
Kristian Greslingaas Sweden MUMM 36 GOOSE II
Kristoffer Gustafsson Sverige Linjett 43 Aliccia
Kristoffer Straume Sweden Mumm 36 SHOGUN
Kurt Ingberg sweden ENSKROV Jeanneau 349 Performance Team Black Bird Racing
Lars Bergkvist Sverige DC 33 TEN GEP Communication Group
Lars Cederblad Sverige Arcona 340 Sjöstjärna
Lars Hässler Sverige Beneteau Oceanis 500 Lars Hässler
Lars Bergstrom Sverige Arcona 430 Etoile' de Mer
Lars Jakobsson Sverige Dehler db1 Wiz
Lars Sönnerfors Sverige Elan 31 Maja
Lars Walker Sverige X-yachts X4³ MUSTANG
Lars Karlöf Sverige Comfortina38 Adeline-WS76
Lars Göran Karlsson Sverige Omega 42 Oriole
Leif Johansson Sverige Scanner 391 Singdoy
Magnus Hansson SWE Dehler 42 GAGA
Magnus Lindwall Sverige Hanse 325 Fiona
Malcolm Sjödahl Sverige FinnFlyer 34 Malva
Markus Lindqvist Sverige Diva 34 SC Rymling
Mårten Lindskog Sverige X99 Asterix
martin björklund Sverige Linjett 37 Alina
Mats Hallgren Sverige Scandinavia Yacht 49 Honeysuckle
matti aaltio finland mannerberg 34 sanna 4
Mattias Cederholm Sverige Salona 37R Satisfaction
May-Lis Farnes Sweden J/105 Joy2You
Mika Koskinen Finland Swan 40 Simi 3
Mikael Lindh Swe X-35 Swe 129 Team Segel o kapell
Mikael Ljunggren Sverige J/111 Valentina
Mikael Haake Sverige Dufour 34 HR Herakleitos
Mikael Lindh Swe X-35 Swallow /Granstensailing
Mikael Albinsson Sweden Albin Scampi Sealia
Mikael Gustavsson Sverige Arcona 340 Mizar
Nanno Aukes Netherlands J122 MAAS
Niklas Nilsson Stockholm IMX 38 Dominatrix
Niklas Jakobsson FINLAND J35 Jumpin Jack Flash
Patrick Brandin Sverige Arcona 465 FLYT/Team Högberga Gård
Patrik Rignell Sverige Grand Soleil 40 Twentytwo
Per Roman Sverige LINJETT 37 Havsörnen
Per Lundqvist Sverige X-332 Xplorer
Per Fritzell Sverige CB 365 Pelican
Per Hagström Sverige Z31 Umsepuffen
Per Lindstedt Sverige Finngulf 33 La Dolce Vita
Pernilla Andren Sweden Arcona 400 Necesse
Peter Forslund Sverige Scampi Boj Boj
Richard Göransson Sverige Sparkman & Stephens 46 INGA VII
Richard Clarstam Sverige Compis 363 Paid
Rickard Bergkvist SWE IMX-40 FoXy Lady
Rikard Isby Sverige One off Mithril
Robert Sagulin Sverige Linjett 37 Merlin
rod stuart United Kingdom Corby 37 Aurora
Roger Granat Sverige First 50 Freak Out
Rolf Tannergård Sverige Aspect40 Effect
Roman Gagarskiy Russia ELF-1180 Aurora Borealis
Sandor Moldovan Sverige Dominant 95 Eländet
Santtu Parikka Finland S&S 40 PAM
Sebastian Barg Sverige First 36.7 Salimila
Seppo Sjoroos Finland Grand Soleil 45 Seanna - Superyellow Sailing Team
Simon Radahl Sverige Dehler 29 mk2 Pluto
Stefan Krämer Sverige X-99 Escapade
Stefan Lövblom Sverige Mumm 36 K. YOTE
Sven Vallgren Sverige HR 44 Pleasure
Thomas Reinecke Germany Millenium 40 Edelweiss
Thomas Forsberg Sverige Grand Soleil 50 Victoria af Stockholm
Tobias Elgfors Sverige Dehler 34SV Dehlta
Tobias Töbke Deutschland X-382 Mary-X
Tom Store Finland WO60 Tokio II
Tomas Hedberg Sverige Bavaria 46 PrimaDonna
Tommi Uksila Finland S&S Swan 44 PEPPER III
Toni Tuppurainen Sverige Dufour 385 GL Paula
Topi Simola Finland Baltic 43 Allegra
Tor Lundström Sverige Baltic 43 Xanthippe
Tord Lindqwist Sverige Bavaria 38 Match Ricki-Ticki
Urban Lagerström Sverige Linjett 40 Dreamline One
Wolfgang Johansson Sverige Diva35 Schack Matt

Multihull

First name Last name Country Boat type Boat name
Anders Roth Sverige Farrier F-32SR TODAY
Bertil Claesson Stockholms län Corsair 31 1-d Jena
Christer Rygaard Sverige Dragonfly 32 SS Gunpowder3
Johan Hedlund Sverige Dragonfly 29 Sport Dragqueen
Magnus Groth Sverige T-29 Plus

Shorthanded

First name Last name Country Boat type Boat name
Andreas Hamrin Sverige First 40.7 BLUEPRINT
Andrzej Zieliński Poland Salona 42 IBC Quanta
Bo Bäversjö Sverige Dehler 38 Dehler Sverige/Zoe
Bo Djerf Sverige Eloge 38 Nirvana
Christofer Brugge Sverige FAREAST 28R SAM ’76
Crister Bäckström Sverige IMX 40 MY-X
Erik Carlstedt Sverige BIRDIE 24 KHADINE
Erik Heneby Sverige Seascape 27 Awilda
Eva Forslund Sverige First 27.7 Vilma
Fredrik Rydin Sverige J/121 Jolene
Fredrik Mårdén Sverige Dehler 38 Yoda
Fredrik Siljelöf Sweden Prima 38 White Knuckles
Fredrik Filander Sverige Sinergia 41 Krasotka
Jan Orest Sverige Farr31 IMS SARAH
Johan Söderström Sweden Xp33 Tärna
Johan Lundqvist Sverige Elan 37 Solidsport
Jonas Kindgren Sverige Albin Stratus Incarnado
Klas Ionzon SE Figaro III Tutalör
Linn Dismo Sverige Fareast 28 R Picador
Marcus Österberg Sverige J/122 Joule
Martin Dubois Sweden Sun Fast 3600 Groovie
Mats Söderberg sverige Dehler 35 Super Sonic
Mats Danielsson Sverige Arcona 400 Tintomara
Michael Wahlroos Finland Farr 30 We Tech
Michael Ewart Switzerland Pogo 36 breva
Nadine Kugel Sverige Albin Nova Team Mobline
Niclas Ohlsson Sverige X-37 2B
Niklas Hudin Sverige Scampi 30 Calypso
Paweł Wilkowski POLAND BENETEAU FIRST 35 VATAHA 2
Per Svahn Sverige Pogo 8,50 Pogong
Pernilla Uhlin Sverige Archambault A31 Atao!
Peter Wiklund Sverige First 40.7 No Limit MagniPro
Thomas Bjur Sweden Arcona 410 Seglamer.se
Ulf Lindner Sweden Bavaria 38 Match Mathilda
Ville Varjonen Finland IW 31 Ilona Tuulikki

ORCi + SRS Total

First name Last name Country Boat type Boat name
Andris Zeiza Latvija X-Yachts Xp50 Loko
Ari Ojala Finland Finngulf 41 Speculator
Artur Skrzyszowski Polska Reichel Pugh 48 Selma Racing
Arvydas Paunksnis Lithuania VO 65 Ambersail 2
Christoph Morgen Germany Arcona 465 Skjold
Claass Barth Germany Pogo 30 RockIt
Claes Thurell Sverige Arcona 460 Alma
Dirk Clasen Germany Humphreys 39 GINKGO
Gideon Messink Netherlands VO65 HIQ 4
Göran Liljegren Sverige Linjett 40 Femellés
Holger Streckenbach Deutschland X-41 Imagine
Ilmari Absetz Finland IMX 38 Kind of Magic
Iohn Ryott Sverige First 40 Öring
Jan Meincke Germany X-46 JuxBox
Johan Rockström Sverige Farr 40 Hurrykanen
Jonas Grander Sverige Elliot 44 CR Matador
Jörgen Wennberg Portugal Elan 410 Take Off
Katrin Hilbert Deutschland JV 52 Haspa Hamburg
Kay Johannes Wrede Germany Swan 441R Best Buddies
Kenneth Bjørklund no CNB 76 EnderPearl
Lara Harrison Finland FinnFlyer 31 Amidala
Lars Elfversson United Kingdom Ker 40 Keronimo
Lennart Evrell SWE XP44 Aida
Marcus Dennerstedt Sverige Latini / Ice 52 Nirvana
Markku Hentinen Finland X-99 Vinca
Mats Bergryd Sweden Shogun 50 Ladykiller 4.0
Mats Victorin Sverige Arcona 380 Imperiet II
Michael Wunderlich Germany J/35 CHOSI VI
Niclas Heurlin Sverige Farr 400 Wetjob
Niklas Zennström United Kingdom Fast 40 Rán
Ola Sandell Sverige First 40 Karukera
Olof Granander Sverige First 40.7 Acapia Sailracing/Embla
Oscar Ekelund Sverige First 40 AlmaViva
Patrik Forsgren Sverige First 36.7 Team Pro4u
Patrik Björklund SWEDEN X-41 Magic-Mix
Per Hjelm Sverige Xp 38 Muchacha II
Philipp Kay Germany SWAN 45 VINGA
Pit Brockhausen Deutschland Swan 56r Latona
Rolf Relander Estland Cookson 50 Furiosa
Sampsa Vehkamäki Finland Landmark 43 Madame Gray
Samuli Leisti Finland TP52 zer°emission
Stefan Peterson Sverige X 362 S Perfect Excuse
Steffen Mueller Germany Knierim B60 Almost Nothing
Tilmar Hansen Germany TP 52 OUTSIDER
Tobias Hemmingsson Sverige First 40.7 Naomi
Tomas Barakauskas Lithuania Sweden yachts 340 IDEFIX
Tomasz Kosobucki Poland Reichel Pugh 50 IOR Fujimo
Tuomas Riski Finland First 35 Bianco
Urban Lagerström Sverige Farr 40 One Off Joint Venture

Classic

First name Last name Country Boat type Boat name
Bernard Frieling Germany 12 metre Anita
Fredrik Wallenberg Sweden H15 Yawl Refanut
Fredrik Brodin Sverige Skärgårdskryssare Beatrice Aurore
Lovisa Cavalli Wallenberg Sverige Yawl Regina
Magnus Adlercreutz Sverige KSSS Bacchant
Otto Florestedt Sverige Gaffelketch Gratia
Patrik Salén Sverige Havskryssare Ballad