201927 - 3Jun - Jul

ÅF Offshore Race 2019

Show crew members

SRS

First name Last name Country Boat type Boat name
Fredrik Odhe Sweden Beneteau First 44.7 Panache
Mikael Lindh Swe X-35 Swe 129 Team Segel o kapell
Håkan Grönvall Sweden First 40 CR See-Me
Lars Göran Karlsson Sverige Omega 42 Oriole
Johan Ekholm Sverige J 109 Matador
Stefan Krämer Sverige X-99 Escapade
Sven Vallgren Sverige HR 44 Pleasure
Johan Skåntorp Sverige J/92S jojo
Seppo Sjoroos Finland Grand Soleil 45 Seanna - Superyellow Sailing Team
Nanno Aukes Netherlands J122 MAAS
Kristian Hermanrud Sverige Swan 44 Molekul
Fabian Lyman Sverige Stewart 109 Booty!
Henrik Martinell Sverige Rival 22 Ariadne
Lars Bergkvist Sverige DC 33 TEN GEP Communication Group
Tobias Elgfors Sverige Dehler 34SV Dehlta
Magnus Hansson SWE Dehler 42 GAGA
Dan Reutersward Sverige Swedestar 370 TBA
Anders Frisk Sverige J/111 C.A.G
Christian Lind Sverige X-99 Wet-X
Conrad Grut Sverige Bavaria 50 Evita
Karl Thedeen Sverige Arcona 380 Miss MoneyPenny
Johan Sundelin Sverige Ravage 36 Red Baron
Mikael Ljunggren Sverige J/111 Valentina
Stefan Lövblom Sverige Mumm 36 K. YOTE
Rolf Tannergård Sverige Aspect40 Effect
Eric Larsen SE Arcona 400 Amarone
Bertil Orrvik Sverige Dehler 42C Evolet
Simon Radahl Sverige Dehler 29 mk2 Pluto
Lars Cederblad Sverige Arcona 340 Sjöstjärna
Tommi Uksila Finland S&S Swan 44 PEPPER III
Per Roman Sverige LINJETT 37 Havsörnen
Anders Felling Sweden Salona 44 Sallie of Sweden
Patrik Rignell Sverige Grand Soleil 40 Twentytwo
antti elevuori Finland Arcona 36 Lolee
Mika Koskinen Finland Swan 40 Simi 3
Göran Danielsson Sverige Dehler 34 DD Akleja
Tomas Hedberg Sverige Bavaria 46 PrimaDonna
Anders Åhman Sverige Dehler 34 sv Grynet
Hannu Niemelä Finland Farr TP52 Audi E-Tron
Tord Lindqwist Sverige Bavaria 38 Match Ricki-Ticki
Jonas Hörnfeldt Sverige Scanner 392 Tibidabo
Roger Granat Sverige First 50 Freak Out
Dick Due-Pedersen Sverige Hanse 400 Cassis
Lars Hässler Sverige Beneteau Oceanis 500 Lars Hässler
Göran Haglund Sverige Omega 42 Anandra
Jon Sindeman Sverige Farr38 C/R Pandion
Anders Karlsson Sverige Dehler 29 MKII Gryffindor
Mikael Haake Sverige Dufour 34 HR Herakleitos
Tobias Töbke Deutschland X-382 Mary-X
Mats Hallgren Sverige Scandinavia Yacht 49 Honeysuckle
Johan Bratt Sweden Dehler 45 Solong
Rickard Bergkvist SWE IMX-40 FoXy Lady
Malcolm Sjödahl Sverige FinnFlyer 34 Malva
Jonas Wiström Sverige Grand Soleil 37 Amarone
Lars Bergstrom Sverige Arcona 430 Etoile' de Mer
Lars Jakobsson Sverige Dehler db1 Wiz
Rikard Isby Sverige One off Mithril
Pernilla Andren Sweden Arcona 400 Necesse
Tom Store Finland WO60 Tokio II
martin björklund Sverige Linjett 37 Alina
Leif Johansson Sverige Scanner 391 Singdoy
Göran Frick Sverige Farr 30 Onecorner
Alexander Eriksson Sverige Mumm 36 Explorer 2
Magnus Lindwall Sverige Hanse 325 Fiona
Wolfgang Johansson Sverige Diva35 Schack Matt
Johnny Rickman Swe Arcona 410 Kharat
Johan Karlsson Sverige Arcona 340 Tiki Minos
Carl Wale Sverige One Off Walenna II
Jesper Weissglas Sverige Pogo 30 Dance
Carin Sjölander Sverige Archambault 35 Jigy Jigy
Per Lundqvist Sverige X-332 Xplorer
Emelie Byström Sverige Jeannuay 39 Etoile de mare
Bengt Nylen Sverige One Off 3/4 ton AMORESS
Fredrik Lindahl Sverige Dehler 34 DD ANNA
Mikael Lindh Swe X-35 Swallow /Granstensailing
Niklas Nilsson Stockholm IMX 38 Dominatrix
Kurt Ingberg sweden ENSKROV Jeanneau 349 Performance Team Black Bird Racing
Lars Sönnerfors Sverige Elan 31 Maja
Kristian Greslingaas Sweden MUMM 36 GOOSE II
Robert Sagulin Sverige Linjett 37 Merlin
Per Fritzell Sverige CB 365 Pelican
Kalle Hultman Sverige Aspect 40 Styv
Topi Simola Finland Baltic 43 Allegra
Anders Björkholm Sweden Arcona 340 IKON
Joakim Bergkvist Sweden First 34.7 Slaghöken
Carl Johan Marnell Sverige Farr 40 OD IT Advisor
Anders Olsson Ospecificerat län (Sverige) LUFFE 40 Daphne
Lars Walker Sverige X-yachts X4³ MUSTANG
Jan Komorowski Sverige Linjett 33 Serenity
Mikael Albinsson Sweden Albin Scampi Sealia
Urban Lagerström Sverige Linjett 40 Dreamline One
Johan Gustavsson Sverige Linjett 43 Contessa
Roman Gagarskiy Russia ELF-1180 Aurora Borealis
Jari Niemi Sverige Malbec 360 LOYAL
Tor Lundström Sverige Baltic 43 Xanthippe
Billy Russell Sverige Ablin Express Falsat
Fredrik Birgersson Sweden Avance 36 Traviata
Conny Sparrwardt Sverige Linjett 33 Allwina
Håkan Mildh Svensson Sverige Finnflyer 36 Black Pearl
Thomas Forsberg Sverige Grand Soleil 50 Victoria af Stockholm
Claes Nyström Sverige First 33,7 Sterenn
Mikael Gustavsson Sverige Arcona 340 Mizar
jakob samuelsson Sverige Nauticat 43 ScatCat
Jesper Kujala Sverige Diva 399 Soya
Lars Karlöf Sverige Comfortina38 Adeline-WS76
Sandor Moldovan Sverige Dominant 95 Eländet
matti aaltio finland mannerberg 34 sanna 4
Kristoffer Gustafsson Sverige Linjett 43 Aliccia
rod stuart United Kingdom Corby 37 Aurora
Björn Ternström Sverige Dehler 34 DD Tjajka
Toni Tuppurainen Sverige Dufour 385 GL Paula
Santtu Parikka Finland S&S 40 PAM
Per Hagström Sverige Z31 Umsepuffen
Henrik [email protected] sweden First 35 MaJoSan
Mårten Lindskog Sverige X99 Asterix
Bengt Nilsson Sweden Arcona 400 Cefrica
Henning Robach Sverige X-Yacht Mimik
Gustav Haglund Sverige Baltic 1-ton Amanda
Ari Känsäkoski Finland OCD 40 Class40 Fuji
Patrick Brandin Sverige Arcona 465 FLYT/Team Högberga Gård
Markus Lindqvist Sverige Diva 34 SC Rymling
Niklas Jakobsson FINLAND J35 Jumpin Jack Flash
Erik Mårtén Sverige Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen
Kristoffer Straume Sweden Mumm 36 SHOGUN
Fredrik Lindell S Dehler 38 The GREAT WHITE
Mattias Cederholm Sverige Salona 37R Satisfaction
Erik Utterström Sverige Arcona 380 Mapani
hans strengnell Sweden Wasa 420 Vita Brevis
Sebastian Barg Sverige First 36.7 Salimila
Eero Pank Estonia Salona 38ibc Credit24 Reval Cafe
May-Lis Farnes Sweden J/105 Joy2You
Richard Göransson Sverige Sparkman & Stephens 46 INGA VII
Peter Forslund Sverige Scampi Boj Boj
Per Lindstedt Sverige Finngulf 33 La Dolce Vita
Thomas Reinecke Germany Millenium 40 Edelweiss
Claes Bergöö Sverige Finnflyer 36 Blue Café
Richard Clarstam Sverige Compis 363 Paid

Shorthanded

First name Last name Country Boat type Boat name
Jan Orest Sverige Farr31 IMS SARAH
Peter Wiklund Sverige First 40.7 No Limit MagniPro
Marcus Österberg Sverige J/122 Joule
Nadine Kugel Sverige Albin Nova Team Mobline
Niklas Hudin Sverige Scampi 30 Calypso
Crister Bäckström Sverige IMX 40 MY-X
Mats Söderberg sverige Dehler 35 Super Sonic
Bo Bäversjö Sverige Dehler 38 Dehler Sverige/Zoe
Fredrik Rydin Sverige J/121 Jolene
Ulf Lindner Sweden Bavaria 38 Match Mathilda
Mats Danielsson Sverige Arcona 400 Tintomara
Johan Söderström Sweden Xp33 Tärna
Andrzej Zieliński Poland Salona 42 IBC Quanta
Pernilla Uhlin Sverige Archambault A31 Atao!
Michael Wahlroos Finland Farr 30 We Tech
Ville Varjonen Finland IW 31 Ilona Tuulikki
Martin Dubois Sweden Sun Fast 3600 Groovie
Fredrik Mårdén Sverige Dehler 38 Yoda
Niclas Ohlsson Sverige X-37 2B
Eva Forslund Sverige First 27.7 Vilma
Andreas Hamrin Sverige First 40.7 BLUEPRINT
Fredrik Siljelöf Sweden Prima 38 White Knuckles
Erik Carlstedt Sverige BIRDIE 24 KHADINE
Per Svahn Sverige Pogo 8,50 Pogong
Bo Djerf Sverige Eloge 38 Nirvana
Michael Ewart Switzerland Pogo 36 breva
Klas Ionzon SE Figaro III Tutalör
Johan Lundqvist Sverige Elan 37 Solidsport
Linn Dismo Sverige Fareast 28 R Picador
Fredrik Filander Sverige Sinergia 41 Krasotka
Christofer Brugge Sverige FAREAST 28R SAM ’76
Paweł Wilkowski POLAND BENETEAU FIRST 35 VATAHA 2
Jonas Kindgren Sverige Albin Stratus Incarnado
Erik Heneby Sverige Seascape 27 Awilda
Thomas Bjur Sweden Arcona 410 Seglamer.se

Classic

First name Last name Country Boat type Boat name
Fredrik Wallenberg Sweden H15 Yawl Refanut
Lovisa Cavalli Wallenberg Sverige Yawl Regina
Magnus Adlercreutz Sverige KSSS Bacchant
Bernard Frieling Germany 12 metre Anita
Patrik Salén Sverige Havskryssare Ballad
Otto Florestedt Sverige Gaffelketch Gratia
Fredrik Brodin Sverige Skärgårdskryssare Beatrice Aurore

ORCi + SRS Total

First name Last name Country Boat type Boat name
Niklas Zennström United Kingdom Fast 40 Rán
Claass Barth Germany Pogo 30 RockIt
Holger Streckenbach Deutschland X-41 Imagine
Christoph Morgen Germany Arcona 465 Skjold
Jonas Grander Sverige Elliot 44 CR Matador
Tobias Hemmingsson Sverige First 40.7 Naomi
Niclas Heurlin Sverige Farr 400 Wetjob
Mats Victorin Sverige Arcona 380 Imperiet II
Lars Elfversson United Kingdom Ker 40 Keronimo
Dirk Clasen Germany Humphreys 39 GINKGO
Kenneth Bjørklund no CNB 76 EnderPearl
Patrik Forsgren Sverige First 36.7 Team Pro4u
Philipp Kay Germany SWAN 45 VINGA
Ola Sandell Sverige First 40 Karukera
Ari Ojala Finland Finngulf 41 Speculator
Oscar Ekelund Sverige First 40 AlmaViva
Johan Rockström Sverige Farr 40 Hurrykanen
Samuli Leisti Finland TP52 zer°emission
Pit Brockhausen Deutschland Swan 56r Latona
Steffen Mueller Germany Knierim B60 Almost Nothing
Lara Harrison Finland FinnFlyer 31 Amidala
Tuomas Riski Finland First 35 Bianco
Sampsa Vehkamäki Finland Landmark 43 Madame Gray
Arvydas Paunksnis Lithuania VO 65 Ambersail 2
Tilmar Hansen Germany TP 52 OUTSIDER
Gideon Messink Netherlands VO65 HIQ 4
Claes Thurell Sverige Arcona 460 Alma
Kay Johannes Wrede Germany Swan 441R Best Buddies
Olof Granander Sverige First 40.7 Acapia Sailracing/Embla
Lennart Evrell SWE XP44 Aida
Urban Lagerström Sverige Farr 40 One Off Joint Venture
Ilmari Absetz Finland IMX 38 Kind of Magic
Michael Wunderlich Germany J/35 CHOSI VI
Iohn Ryott Sverige First 40 Öring
Tomas Barakauskas Lithuania Sweden yachts 340 IDEFIX
Andris Zeiza Latvija X-Yachts Xp50 Loko
Stefan Peterson Sverige X 362 S Perfect Excuse
Mats Bergryd Sweden Shogun 50 Ladykiller 4.0
Tomasz Kosobucki Poland Reichel Pugh 50 IOR Fujimo
Rolf Relander Estland Cookson 50 Furiosa
Marcus Dennerstedt Sverige Latini / Ice 52 Nirvana
Markku Hentinen Finland X-99 Vinca
Artur Skrzyszowski Polska Reichel Pugh 48 Selma Racing
Patrik Björklund SWEDEN X-41 Magic-Mix
Katrin Hilbert Deutschland JV 52 Haspa Hamburg
Jan Meincke Germany X-46 JuxBox
Göran Liljegren Sverige Linjett 40 Femellés
Per Hjelm Sverige Xp 38 Muchacha II
Jörgen Wennberg Portugal Elan 410 Take Off

Multihull

First name Last name Country Boat type Boat name
Bertil Claesson Stockholms län Corsair 31 1-d Jena
Magnus Groth Sverige T-29 Plus
Johan Hedlund Sverige Dragonfly 29 Sport Dragqueen
Anders Roth Sverige Farrier F-32SR TODAY
Christer Rygaard Sverige Dragonfly 32 SS Gunpowder3
assistans iconAssistance