20192-4Aug

SM Finnjolle och OK-jolle

SM Finnjolle

First name Last name Nationality Club World Sailing Sailor ID
Åke Brolin Svensk Xss
Allan Hansen Dk Kastrup sejlklub
Anders Pettersson SWE Mora segelsällskap (MOSS) SWEAP8
Bengt Strömberg Swedich Stss
Benjamin Pettersson Swedish Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Casper Elkær DK Dragør
Christian Finnsgård Sweden Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap SWECF1
Fredrik Tegnhed Sweden Karlstads Kappseglingsförening
Hans Gustavsson Sverige Segelsällskapet Hjälmaren (SSH)
Hans Claesson Svensk TVSC 787237Y
Hein Bloemers Dutch WSV Het Witte Huis
Henrik Rydell Sverige Nynäshamns Segelsällskap
Henrik Sørensen Danmark Rungsted Sejlklub
Ingvar Bengtson Svensk GKSS
Jan Peetz Danmark Dragør Sejlklub DENJP16
Jan-Erik Florén Svensk Lysekils segelsällskap gullmar LSSG
Jens Kristian Andersen Danish Vallensbæk Sejlklub DENJA10
Johan Wijk Sweden Sandvikens Segelsällskap SWEJW2
Jonas Andersson Svensk Nyköpings SS
Magnus Olin Svensk KSSS SWEMO3
Martin Mikkelsen Denmark Middelfart Sejlklub
Mats R Karlsson S Kkf
Mikael Nilsson Svensk Ekolns Segelklubb SWEMN24
Otto Strandvig Danmark KDY DENOS1
Pär Friberg Svensk Karlstads Kappseglingsförening SWEMF9
Peter Overup Swedish Malmö SegelSällskap SWEPO6
Peter Bernstein Svensk De tio öarnas SS. XSS
Petter Fjeld Norway Fredrikstad SF.
Stefan Sandahl Svensk Malmö Segelsällskap SWESS12
Torsten Jarnstam Svensk KKF / Karlstads Kappseglingsförening SWETJ10

SM OK-jolle

First name Last name Nationality Club World Sailing Sailor ID
Anders Gerhardt Denmark SvendborgSundSejlklub
Anders Widding Svensk Umeå segelsäll
Andreas Pich Germany LYC
Arne Johansson Svensk KSSS
ask askholm danish svendborg sunds sej klub ?
Bengt Larsson SWE SS KA 2242
Benjamin Hammerö Svensk Wikens Båtselskap SWEBH2
Bob Buchanan Australian Bernd eV AUSRB40
Claes Avellan Svensk Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
Claes Heyman Svensk Segelsällskapet Kaparen
Emil Bengtson Sweden GKSS SWEEB4
Erik Lindén Sverige OXSS SWEEL16
Finn Hanssen Norwegian Bærum Seilforening
Greg Wilcox NZ BERND.eV
Håkan Törnqvist Sweden SS Kaparen
Halvor Schøyen Norsk Tønsberg
Hans Börjesson Swedish Varbergs Segelsällskap
Hans Elkjaer Svensk Varbergs Segelsällskap
Jan Carlsson Svensk Mariestads segelklubb
Jan-Erik Engholm Sverige Mass
Jessica Finke Germany skm 00
Joe Schubert Danish Horsens Sejlklub
Jonas Börjesson Swedish Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Jonas Qvist Sweden SS Kaparen
Lars Edwall SWe Lerkil Båtsälskap SWELE2
Lars Malm Svensk Söderköpings Båtklubb
Lars Hansson Swedish GeSS
Lutz Boguhn German Flensburger Segel Club
Magnus Gillgren Sweden Segelsällskapet Kaparen
malte pedersen Danmark sejlklubben lynetten
Marek Bernat Polen KKS
Marek Bernat POL KKS Warmia Olsztyn
Mårten Bernesand SWE Segelsällskapet Vikingarna
Mats Hovde SWE Göteborgs Kungl. Segelsällskap SWEMH34
Mats Caap Svensk Varberg SS
Niklas Edler SWE KSSS SWENE2
Nils Troland Danmark Herslev Strand Sejlklub
Ove Egesten Swedish Segelsällskapet Vikingarna Kalmar
Peder Thunander SWE ASMK
Per Westlund Swedish Norrköpings Segelsällskap
Per Jonsson Swedish KSSS
Per Malmberg Swedish KSSS
Peter Rudblom Svensk Getskärs Segelsällskap SWEPR6
Peter Rudblom Svensk Getskärs Segelsällskap SWEPR6
Reidar Sårheim Norvegian Tønsberg Seilforening
Robert Hallberg Sverige Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
Roine Ericson Svensk Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet SWERE6
Rolf Wahlqvist Norwegian Bærum Seilforening
Sönke Behrens tysk SCOe
Stefan Jaenson Sverige Varbergs Segelsällskap
Stefan Pavia Sweden Stenungsunds ss
Sven Thuresson Svensk Björlanda Kile SS
Sverker Härd SWE Upsala Segelsällskap SWESH7
Thomas Jacobsen Dansk Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub
Thomas Hansson-Mild Sverige SS Kaparen
Tomas Skeppmark Sweden Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap
Tomas Nilsson Svensk SS Kaparen
Ulf Sahle Swedish Getskärs Segelsällskap