201930jun

Pelle P Archipelago Race

Visa besättning

RS Feva

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Philip Skoglund KKKK RS Feva XXXX
Bror Blomster      
Bianca Högman KKKK RS Feva 8
Kettil Leke      
Hanna Cederbom Lerums Segelsällskap Rs Feva XL Race 28
Erik Andersson      
Disa Ahlstrand Långedrags Segelsällskap RS Feva 10
Vilma Johansson      
Marthea Haaland Tjore KNS/DSF RS Feva 6563
Philip Østli Andreassen      
David Karlsson HjBK RS Feva SWE41
Alfred Franzen GöranssoN      
Lotta Sönnergren KKKK RS Feva 5602
Viktor Sönnergren      
Sofia Johannison      
Erik Fyrk LESS RS Feva SWE 3832
Jakob Pölder      

E-jolle

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Hannibal Barsne SSP OSIS SWE2
Emil Casserdahl Hjuviks Båtklubb E-jolle SWE39
Ture Strömberg råss e-jolle SWE 43
Astrid Skogh Väss E-jolle SWE 51
Ingrid Madeyski Bengtson Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb e-jolle SWE 60
Agnes Boman Hjuviks Båtklubb E-Jolle SWE 34
Matilda Lanner KKKK Ejolle Swe 3716
Matilda Lanner      
Gustav Granath OTS E-jolle 3671
Johan Kylebäck HJBK E-jolle SWE 81
Jesper Thomasson OTS E-Jolle Swe 3642
Jonas Fritz HJBK E-jolle SWE 3548
Alice Lindberg Borstahusens Segelsällskap E-jolle SWE 3702
Axel Burlin Hjuviks Båtklubb E-Jolle 33
Karl Larsson Tinnert Råå Jolleklubb E-jolle 3552
Jonathan Llado Krensler Hjbk Ejolle SWE 9

Optimist

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Esther Holmström LDSS Optimist A 4265
Ellinor Lindström SSP Optimist SWE4796
Julius Balkfors Skanörs båtklubb Optimist SWE 4527
Elisa Lindskog Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Optimist 4717
Claes Järudd KSSS Opti SWE 4511
Noah Bernhardtz RÖSS Optimist SWE4769
Levi Bernhardtz RÖSS Optimist SWE4814
Max Zetterström LDSS Optimistjolle 4700
Ebba Fredriksson Askersunds Segel o MBS Optimist SWE4586
Astrid Lindoff JKV Optimist SWE 4797
Gustav Bark Nyköpings Segelsällskap Optimist 4789
Sofia von Friesendorff Lommabuktens Seglarklubb Optimistjolle 4776
Hampus Andersson Lysekils SS Gullmar optimist SWE 4765
Filip Skarman Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Optimist 4728
Hugo Sköld Orr Kvarnvikens BS Optimist SWE 4785
Victoria Novak bojk optimist SWE4812
Hector Barsne SSP Winner SWE4709
Jonathan Hammarström Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb Optimist 4606
Erik Bengtsson Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap Optimist 4775
Wilhelm Dahlberg KSSS Optimist SWE4784
Malcolm Dahlberg KSSS Optimist SWE4500
Kajsa Andersson LDSS Opt A 4517
Lowe Engström KSSS Optimist SWE4532
Filippa Boman Hjuviks Båtklubb Optimist 4749
Bea Brorsson Segelsällskapet Pinhättan optimist 4514
Elvin Bäck KKKK Optimist -
Leo Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb Optimist SWE4632
Ella Fagerberg Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb Optimist SWE4379
Lukas Wolfgang HjBK Optimist B SWE 4630
Alexander Melin Ksss Optimist Swe 4725
Thyra Westbom Lerums Segelsällskap optimist 4808
Emil Hovlind LJS Optimist jolle SWE 4810
Hugo Hovlind LJS optimist jolle SWE 4793
Erik Eriksson Brunius LDSS Optimist 4569
Alicia Birgmark Garcia LDSS Optimist SWE4397
Hanna Rahm Hjuviks Båtklubb Optimist A SWE 4508
TEA ZEEBERG Långedrags Segelsällskap Optimist 4624
Erik Rahm Lerums Segelsällskap Optimist A SWE 4622
Maxine Hjort KSSS Optimist SWE4658
Tyra Axhede Rörviks Segelsällskap Optimist 4817
Cornelia Widestam KKKK Optimist SWE4755
Tom Sigfrid KSSS Optimist SWE 4781
Selma Hård Kullaviks Kanot & Kappseglingsklubb Optimist 4659
Agnes Hagby LDSS Optimist SWE4684
Alexander Olsson SKSK Solna Kappseglingsklubb Optimist 4601
Simon Härdner KKKK Astro SWE 4715
Melker Bondjers LESS Optimist SWE4642
Alfons Sellin Rörviks Segelsällskap Optimist 4370
Olof Holmberg Vikingarnas SS Optimist SWE4678
Viggo Westerlind KKKK Optimist SWE 4811
Filippa Hallin LDSS Optimist 4779
Esther Lagerstrand Rörviks segelsällskap Optimist A 4369
Annie Hinton Rörviks Segelsällskap Optimist 4798
Adam Hinton Rörviks Segelsällskap Optimist 4461
Astrid Lindoff JKV Optimist SWE 4797
Wilma Lundholm HjBK Optimist SWE-672
Alice Lundholm HjBK Optimist SWE-4672

RS Aero

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Julie Lamarre Kkkk Rs aero 14
Tobias Strömberg KKKK RS Aero ?

Laser 4.7

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Felix Hård GKSS Laser 4.7 215253
Christoffer Hallin GKSS LAser 4.7 209185
Elsa Aronsson GKSS Laser 4.7 SWE 201656
Calle Lindbom Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap Laser 4.7 199612
assistans iconAssistans