201815sep

Kvarnvikenregattan

Kvarnvikenregattan

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Adam Bergström KBS E-jolle SWE 77
Ella Backlund KBS E-jolle SWE 3718
Emma Skoog KBS E-jolle 3264
Erik Ryrfeldt KBS E-Jolle SWE 3281
Erik Öqvist KBS E-jolle SWE 8
Hugo Orrberg KBS E-jolle 3404
Matilda Bergström KBS E-jolle SWE 7
Maximus Torstensson KBS E-jolle Swe3623
Nils Backlund KBS E-jolle SWE70
Saga Björklund JKV E-jolle SWE 23
Viggo Larue KBS e-jolle 3413

Kvarnvikenregattan

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Adam Reinius KSSS Optimist SWE 4518
Agnes Stoetzer SKSK Optimist 3901
Alexander Melin KSSS Optimist SWE 4725
Alexander Gavelfält Forssén KSSS Optimist 4791
Alexander Olsson SKSK Optimist SWE 4213
Alvin Tollbom Lindh JKV Optimist SWE 4543
Anna Konovalenko KBS Optimist blå 3824
Ansel Lindskog SKSK opti SWE4259
Antony Wedeman KBS Optimist Swe 4369
Arvid Byttner KBS Optimist SWE 4460
Arvid Flodmark KSSS Optimist SWE 3625
Axel Almersson JKV Optimist SWE 4535
Carl Norman SKSK Optimist SWE4541
Carl Brennwald TBK Optimist 4596
Dante Hjort KSSS Opti SWE4730
David Aldurén KSSS Optimist SWE 4281
Douglas Grape KSSS Optimist Swe 4625
Ebba Thenander JKV Optimist SWE 4366
Edgar Larue KBS optimist 4523
Eira Fernström MKS Optimist 3436
Elias Kristensen KSSS Optimist SWE4512
Elsa Hedberg KSSS Optimist SWE 4344
Erik Weck KBS Optimist SWE4767
Filip Norlin VHSS Optimist SWE4311
Filip Skarman KSSS Optimist SWE4728
Hugo Sköld Orr KBS Optimist SWE 4475
Julia Ygberg KBS Optimist SWE 4732
Julius Graudums KSSS Optimist SWE 4703
Karl Jarvin KSSS Optimist SWE 4719
Kasper Måhlén LJS Optimist 3967
Leonora Feldreich KSSS Optimist 4688
Lowe Engström KSSS Optimist SWE4532
Ludvig Camnell MKS Optimist Lånar båt
Ludwig Magnuson KSSS Optimist SWE 4452
Malte Skoog KBS Optimist SWE 4017
Marcus Stålnacke KBS Optimist blå 3924
Marius Graudums KSSS optimist swe 4561
Olivia Hellström JKV optimist SWE4408
Olof laurell KSSS Optimist 4705
Oskar Wingren SKSK Optimist SWE 4569
Pelle Hollner KBS Optimist SWE4727
Peter Ryrfeldt KBS optimist 4264
Pontus Axelhed KBS Optimist 4547
Samuel Kaplan KSSS Optimist SWE 4374
Sara Astell SKSK Opitmist SWE0000
Thea Fernström MKS Optimist 4325
Theo Hall MKS Optimist 4652
Titus Ambre LiJS Optimist 3914
Tom Sigfrid KBS Optimist SWE 4119
Vilgot Treskog KSSS Optimist SWE 4217
Ville Aviander OXSS Winner SWE4726
Vincent Söderberg KSSS Optimist SWE 4660
Zackarias Söderberg KSSS Optimist SWE 4668

Kvarnvikenregattan Optimist grön

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Båttyp Segelnummer
Alexander Gavelfält Forssén KSSS Optimist 4791
Alexander Klinga KBS Optimist X
Alice Preisler KBS Optimist Grön S4
August Back LiJS Optimist SWE3666
Axel Henricsson VHSS Optimist SWE3695
Axel Norlin VHSS Optimist SWE4443
Cornelia Skoog KBS Optimist 4218
Ella Kristensen KSSS Optimist SWE4246
Emil Rosander VHSS Optimist 3860
Erik Lindblad SKSK Optimist SWE000
Ernst Åkesson KBS Optimist oklart
Felix Holm MKS Optimist SWE4650
Filip Norlin VHSS Optimist SWE4311
Fredrik Quistgaard VHSS Optimist SWE3982
Gorm Lyman MKS Optimist 4697
Hampus Rockhammar MKS Optimist 4649
Henrik Welander Vsh Optimist 3891
Hugo Björklund LiJS Optigrön 4432
Hugo Lundström KBS Opimist SWE 8
Hugo Wijkström KSSS Optimist Swe 4226
Ida Hollner KBS Optimist SWE3717
Irma Lundström SKSK Optimist SWE 4081
Kasper Andersen KBS Optimist Grön -
Linnea Åkesson KBS Optimist SWE 4587
Marcus Danström VHSS Optimist Okänt
Mathilda Skoog KBS Optimist 10
Milton Hasselberg KBS Optimist Lånar båt
Sofia Uribe KBS Optimistjolle Xx
Sophie Skarman KSSS Optimist SWE4704