202025-1Jun-Jul

Gotland Runt 2020

Multihull

First name Last name Country Club Boat type Boat name
Anders Roth Sverige Malmö Segelsällskap Farrier F-32SR TODAY
Magnus Groth Sverige KSSS T-29 Plus
Rickard Flodin Sverige KSSS Corsair 28 chilla

ORCi + SRS Total

First name Last name Country Club Boat type Boat name
Andreas Rose Germany Kieler Yacht Club J/125 needles and pins
Bjorn Bertoft Sverige KSSS Smaragd Johanna
Carl Johan Marnell Sverige Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Farr 40 OD Warpath
Dirk Clasen Germany Kieler Yacht Club Humphreys 39 Ginkgo
Johan Rockström Sverige KSSS Farr 40 Hurrykanen
Jon Sindeman Sverige KSSS Farr 38 C/R Pandion
Lara Harrison Finland BSF, Segelföreningen i Björneborg FinnFlyer 31 Amidala
Moritz Haltermann Germany APC Swan 45 Vinga
Niclas Heurlin Sverige Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet Farr 400 Wetjob
Per Hjelm Sverige Värmdö Jolleseglare Xp 38 Muchacha II
Ralf Aspholm Swerige KSSS MAT 1180 DataCom
Ulrich Prochaska Germany Regatta-Verein-Greiswald e.V. RVG X-382 X-Wing
Uwe Lebens Deutschland NRV, KYC STP65 Milan

SRS

First name Last name Country Club Boat type Boat name
Andreas Gottschling Switzerland RORC X-Yachts XP33 XieXie
Antti Elevuori Finland Naantalin Purjehdusseura Arcona 36 Lolee
Bertil Orrvik Sverige Mariefreds Båtklubb Dehler 42 C Evolet
Christian Nord Sverige Edsvikens Segel Sällskap Diva 35 Tabasco
Christian Lind Sverige Enköpings segelsällskap X-99 Wet-X
Dan Reutersward Sverige VhSS Swedestar 370 Tintin
Erik Ygberg Sverige Ksss ASPECT 40 Perfect
Esa Lehto Finland Turun pursiseura Finngulf 41 Favola
Göran Frick Sverige Södertälje Båtsällskap Corby 33 Onecorner
Joachim Erenius sverige ksss x35 Swallow/GranstenSailing
Johan Skåntorp Sverige Trälhavets Båtklubb J/92S jojo
Johan Gransten Sverige Ksss X35 X-storm / Gransten Sailing
Jonas Wiström Sverige KSSS Grand Soleil 37 Amarone
Karl Thedeen sverige ksss Arcona 380 Miss Moneypenny
Kenneth Hofmann Sverige Södertäljebåtklubb First 36.7 Hofmanns Äventyr
Kristoffer Straume Sverige KSSS Mumm 36 SHOGUN
Lars Göran Karlsson Sweden Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet Omega 42 Oriole
Malcolm Sjödahl Sverige Vikingarnas Segelsällskap FinnFlyer 34 Malva
Mika Leivo Finland Koivusaaren pursiseura Dufour 40 Cathlinmei II
Mikael Widmark Sverige Sandvikens Segelsällskap Arcona 430 Pingu
Mikael Haake Sverige Runmarö Yacht Club Dufour 34 HR Herakleitos
Patrik Rignell Sverige Askrike Segelsällskap Grand Soleil 40 Twentytwo
Per Englund Sverige Trollbäckens Båtsällskap X-442 Axioma
Per Lundqvist Sweden KSSS X-332 Xplorer
Philip Plantholt Sweden KSSS Salona 45 PANASONIC
Stefan Krämer Sverige Viggbyholms Segelsällskap X-99 Escapade
Stefan Lövblom Sverige Tulka Segelsällskap Mumm 36 K. YOTE
Thomas Larsson Sweden Viggbyholms Segelsällskap Hallberg-Rassy 44 Little Miss Sunshine
Tobias Hahn Sverige KSSS Beneteau Oceanis 37 Elvisa
YURIY SITNIKOV Russia River Yacht Club Ricochet 1220 Lady In Red

Shorthanded

First name Last name Country Club Boat type Boat name
Anna Drougge Sweden KSSS BR37 PAC-MAN
Crister Bäckström Sverige Solna Båtsällskap IMX 40 MY-X
Fredrik Rydin Sverige KSSS J/121 Jolene
Jan Orest Sverige KSSS Farr31 IMS SARAH
Johan Lindskog Sverige Trollbäckens Båtsällskap First 36.7 Mia-T
Katarina Svedjefält Sverige Runmarö Yacht Club Fareast28R Picador
Lars Jakobsson Sverige KSSS Dehler db1 Wiz
Mikael Ljunggren Sverige KSSS J/111 Valentina
Mikael Khei Norge Sarpsborg Seilforening Albin Nova Lady Stardust
Nadine Kugel Sverige Runmarö Yacht Club Albin Nova Team Mobline
Seppo Merimaa Finland Åbo Segelsällskap X-43 Adele Andersson
Simon Rådahl Sweden Morarnas båtklubb Dehler 29 mk2 Pluto
Ulf Lindner Sverige SSSv Bavaria 38 Match Mathilda

Classic

First name Last name Country Club Boat type Boat name
Fredrik Wallenberg Sweden KSSS H15 Yawl Refanut
Magnus Adlercreutz Sverige KSSS SK75 Bacchant
Patrick Ståhle Sverige KSSS R10 Itaka
assistans iconAssistance